List of most expensive FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|2017 | |2017 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="4"|13 | ||
|{{team flag|Passas|name=Łukasz Dąbrowski}} | |{{team flag|Passas|name=Łukasz Dąbrowski}} | ||
|{{team flag|Passas|name=Kingsland Mavericks}} | |{{team flag|Passas|name=Kingsland Mavericks}} | ||
Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
|Cr 20 | |Cr 20 | ||
|2014 | |2014 | ||
|- | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Fabris Balbîn}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Ramez White Stars}} | |||
|{{team flag|Mercury|name=Mercury City}} | |||
|Cr 20 | |||
|2018 | |||
|- bgcolor=#D0E6FF | |- bgcolor=#D0E6FF | ||
| | |17 | ||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Armando Uggè}} | |{{team flag|Tellia|name=Armando Uggè}} | ||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=FC Fiorecittà}} | |{{team flag|Tellia|name=FC Fiorecittà}} | ||
Line 126: | Line 132: | ||
|2017 | |2017 | ||
|- bgcolor=#D0E6FF | |- bgcolor=#D0E6FF | ||
|rowspan="2"| | |rowspan="2"|18 | ||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Ĵulian Ólsen}} | |{{team flag|Craitland|name=Ĵulian Ólsen}} | ||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Eĵars Town FC}} | |{{team flag|Craitland|name=Eĵars Town FC}} | ||
Line 139: | Line 145: | ||
|2017 | |2017 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20 | ||
|{{team flag|Passas|name=Phillip Sherman}} | |{{team flag|Passas|name=Phillip Sherman}} | ||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Vecchiacittà Calcio}} | |{{team flag|Tellia|name=Vecchiacittà Calcio}} | ||
Line 146: | Line 152: | ||
|2016 | |2016 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |21 | ||
|{{team flag|Caputia|name=Vincent Chertrand-Pernet}} | |{{team flag|Caputia|name=Vincent Chertrand-Pernet}} | ||
|{{team flag|Caputia|name=Garrak Athletic}} | |{{team flag|Caputia|name=Garrak Athletic}} | ||
Line 153: | Line 159: | ||
|2017 | |2017 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="5"| | |rowspan="5"|22 | ||
|{{team flag|Alexandria||old|name=Fábio González}} | |{{team flag|Alexandria||old|name=Fábio González}} | ||
|{{team flag|Riponia|name=Port Rackham Rangers}} | |{{team flag|Riponia|name=Port Rackham Rangers}} | ||
Line 184: | Line 190: | ||
|2013 | |2013 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |27 | ||
|{{team flag|Alexandria|name=Khalid Mohamed}} | |{{team flag|Alexandria|name=Khalid Mohamed}} | ||
|{{team flag|Alexandria|name=Baudrix Bears}} | |{{team flag|Alexandria|name=Baudrix Bears}} | ||
Line 191: | Line 197: | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
|- bgcolor=#D0E6FF | |- bgcolor=#D0E6FF | ||
|rowspan="2"| | |rowspan="2"|28 | ||
|{{team flag|Hurmu||old|name=Tommy Gamst-Pedersen}} | |{{team flag|Hurmu||old|name=Tommy Gamst-Pedersen}} | ||
|{{team flag|Gaia|name=AFC Ajax Klemmen}} | |{{team flag|Gaia|name=AFC Ajax Klemmen}} | ||
Line 204: | Line 210: | ||
|2007 | |2007 | ||
|- bgcolor=#D0E6FF | |- bgcolor=#D0E6FF | ||
| | |30 | ||
|{{team flag|Caputia|name=François Bousquet}} | |{{team flag|Caputia|name=François Bousquet}} | ||
|{{team flag|Caputia|name=Morfaga Olympique}} | |{{team flag|Caputia|name=Morfaga Olympique}} | ||
Line 211: | Line 217: | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |31 | ||
|{{team flag|Antica|name=Curtis O'Toole}} | |{{team flag|Antica|name=Curtis O'Toole}} | ||
|{{team flag|Antica|name=Skiron FA}} | |{{team flag|Antica|name=Skiron FA}} | ||
Line 218: | Line 224: | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="3"| | |rowspan="3"|32 | ||
|{{team flag|Kyrovistan|name=Kristian Jentzsch}} | |{{team flag|Kyrovistan|name=Kristian Jentzsch}} | ||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Xäiville Teflons FC}} | |{{team flag|Craitland|name=Xäiville Teflons FC}} | ||
Line 237: | Line 243: | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |35 | ||
|{{team flag|Mercury|name=Jack Partridge}} | |{{team flag|Mercury|name=Jack Partridge}} | ||
|{{team flag|Mercury|name=Dynamo Deacon}} | |{{team flag|Mercury|name=Dynamo Deacon}} | ||
Line 244: | Line 250: | ||
|2017 | |2017 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="8"| | |rowspan="8"|36 | ||
|{{team flag|Novatainia||old|name=Zig Cee}} | |{{team flag|Novatainia||old|name=Zig Cee}} | ||
|{{team flag|Novatainia||old|name=Ridgedon Rams}} | |{{team flag|Novatainia||old|name=Ridgedon Rams}} | ||
Line 293: | Line 299: | ||
|2016 | |2016 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |44 | ||
|{{team flag|Lakkvia|name=Freddie Vorgensen}} | |{{team flag|Lakkvia|name=Freddie Vorgensen}} | ||
|{{team flag|Senya|name=Urzi Magalatska FK}} | |{{team flag|Senya|name=Urzi Magalatska FK}} | ||
Line 300: | Line 306: | ||
|2017 | |2017 | ||
|- bgcolor=#D0E6FF | |- bgcolor=#D0E6FF | ||
|rowspan="2"| | |rowspan="2"|45 | ||
|{{team flag|Antica|name=Malmentrop Zeteb}} | |{{team flag|Antica|name=Malmentrop Zeteb}} | ||
|{{team flag|Antica|name=Albion Muttoners United FC}} | |{{team flag|Antica|name=Albion Muttoners United FC}} | ||
Line 313: | Line 319: | ||
|2013 | |2013 | ||
|- bgcolor=#EEDDEE | |- bgcolor=#EEDDEE | ||
| | |47 | ||
|{{team flag|Jamzinia|name=Santiago Javier}} | |{{team flag|Jamzinia|name=Santiago Javier}} | ||
|{{team flag|Jamzinia|name=New Peckham FC}} | |{{team flag|Jamzinia|name=New Peckham FC}} | ||
Line 320: | Line 326: | ||
|2008 | |2008 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |48 | ||
|{{team flag|Caputia|name=Adam Lalić}} | |{{team flag|Caputia|name=Adam Lalić}} | ||
|{{team flag|Caputia|name=Imperial New Kirrie}} | |{{team flag|Caputia|name=Imperial New Kirrie}} | ||
Line 327: | Line 333: | ||
|2017 | |2017 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="16"| | |rowspan="16"|49 | ||
|{{team flag|Alexandria||old|name=Jean-Pierre d'Oliviera}} | |{{team flag|Alexandria||old|name=Jean-Pierre d'Oliviera}} | ||
|{{team flag|Passas|name=Kingsland Mavericks}} | |{{team flag|Passas|name=Kingsland Mavericks}} |
Revision as of 21:41, 4 June 2018
This is a list of the most expensive transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF. This list details the highest transfer fees paid for footballers on the planet of Micras.
The transfers in this list are ordered according to overall transfer fee, including additional bonuses, and are listed under their valuation in Craitish Cräites (Cr), which the FMF uses as its currency. Transfers of the same amount are subsequently ordered chronologically by year, and transfers must have cost a minimum of Cr 10 million to qualify for this list. Players' and clubs' nationalities and names are correct as of the time of the transfer's finalisation.
Highest transfer fees
Notes
a Cr 57 million initial fee, plus Cr 3 million in additional bonuses.
b Cr 30 million initial fee, plus Cr 2 million in additional bonuses.
c As part of an overall Cr 30 million double transfer alongside Francis Hjansen. Most sources quote an 18:12 million split.
d Official fee undisclosed.
e As part of an overall Cr 30 million double transfer alongside Ĵulian Ólsen. Most sources quote an 18:12 million split.