List of airport codes: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
(Ric - I will add your edits back in, I am still working on reformatting the whole page and got my edits conflicted.) |
||
Line 303: | Line 303: | ||
|ELR | |ELR | ||
| Elijah's Rest airport | | Elijah's Rest airport | ||
|Athlon | |[[Athlon]] | ||
| | |[[Natopia]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ENC | |ENC | ||
| Encliffe | | Encliffe | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Mercury]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 320: | Line 320: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ERS | |ERS | ||
| Ersenil | | Ersenil International Airport | ||
|Skerry Isles | |[[Skerry Isles]] | ||
| | |[[Natopia]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ESK | |ESK | ||
| East Skerry | | East Skerry Airfield | ||
|Skerry Isles | |[[Skerry Isles]] | ||
| | |[[Natopia]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ETA | |ETA | ||
| Etampes Airport | | Etampes Airport | ||
|Neridia | |Neridia | ||
| | |[[Natopia]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EUC | |EUC | ||
| Eucharis | | Eucharis Airport | ||
|[[Arboria]] | |[[Arboria]] | ||
| | |[[Natopia]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EUP | |EUP | ||
| Eupragia | | Eupragia Airfield | ||
|Athlon | |[[Athlon]] | ||
| | |[[Natopia]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EUR | |EUR | ||
| Eastern Eura Regional Airport | | Eastern Eura Regional Airport | ||
| | |Zinjibar | ||
| | |[[Passio-Corum]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|FAR | |FAR | ||
| Fort Farpoint | | Fort Farpoint Airfield | ||
|Skerry Isles | |[[Skerry Isles]] | ||
| | |[[Natopia]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|FNI | |FNI | ||
| Fort Nider | | Fort Nider Airfield | ||
|[[Arboria]] | |[[Arboria]] | ||
| | |[[Natopia]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|FPR | |FPR | ||
| Fort Pragma | | Fort Pragma Airfield | ||
|Athlon | |[[Athlon]] | ||
| | |[[Natopia]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|FRI | |FRI | ||
| Fort Friedel | | Fort Friedel Airfeld | ||
|Skerry Isles | |[[Skerry Isles]] | ||
| | |[[Natopia]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|FTA | |FTA | ||
| Fischtobel | | Fischtobel | ||
| | |||
|Austbard | |Austbard | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|GLA | |GLA | ||
| Glasbridž Airport | | Glasbridž Airport | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Krasnocoria]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|GOD | |GOD | ||
| Gong Union Airport | | Gong Union Airport | ||
|[[Buchuangong]] | |[[Buchuangong]] | ||
|[[Jingdao]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|GRA | |GRA | ||
| Graveacre Airport | | Graveacre Airport | ||
|Neridia | |Neridia | ||
| | |[[Natopia]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|GRB | |GRB | ||
| Grandbay International Airport | | Grandbay International Airport | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Krasnocoria]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|GRG | |GRG | ||
| Georgetown Intercontinental Airfield | | Georgetown Intercontinental Airfield | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Vyktory]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 429: | Line 423: | ||
|GVH | |GVH | ||
| General Vegaard-Havn | | General Vegaard-Havn | ||
| | |||
|Høgmårk | |Høgmårk | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|HAU | |HAU | ||
| | |Baichaitian National Airport | ||
|[[Baichaitian]] | |[[Baichaitian]] | ||
|[[Jingdao]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|HAZ | |HAZ | ||
| Hazelwood | | Hazelwood | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Natopia]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|HBA | |HBA | ||
| Heiligbucht | | Heiligbucht | ||
| | |||
|Austbard | |Austbard | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|HEA | |HEA | ||
| Herk | | Herk | ||
| | |||
|Austbard | |Austbard | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 464: | Line 458: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|HER | |HER | ||
| Hergon | | Hergon Airport | ||
|Athlon | |[[Athlon]] | ||
| | |[[Natopia]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|HHB | |HHB | ||
| Hermannshafen | | Hermannshafen | ||
|Bäreninsel | |||
|Austbard | |Austbard | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 482: | Line 476: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|HIL | |HIL | ||
| Hill Bound Airfield | | Hill Bound Airfield | ||
|Istvanistan | |[[Istvanistan]] | ||
| | |[[Natopia]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|HMD | |HMD | ||
| Hammond | | Hammond | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Mercury]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|HOY | |HOY | ||
| Hoysa | | Hoysa | ||
| | |||
|Austbard | |Austbard | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|HRS | |HRS | ||
| Harrisville | | Harrisville International Airport | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Vyktory]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|IAS | |IAS | ||
| Imperial Airport | | Imperial Airport | ||
|Skyla | |Skyla | ||
|[[Gran Verionia]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|IMA | |IMA | ||
| Imakuk | | Imakuk | ||
| | |||
|Austbard | |Austbard | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|IRM | |IRM | ||
| Iron Mines International Airport | | Iron Mines International Airport | ||
|Aurum | |Aurum | ||
|[[Gran Verionia]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|IST | |IST | ||
| Port Istvan | | Port Istvan International Airport | ||
|Arboria | |[[Arboria]] | ||
| | |[[Natopia]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JBT | |JBT | ||
| Jasmine Bay | | Jasmine Bay International Airport | ||
|Talenore | |[[Talenore]] | ||
| | |[[Shireroth]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JMS | |JMS | ||
| Royal Jamestown | | Royal Jamestown International Airport | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Vyktory]] | |||
|Defunct | |||
|- | |- | ||
|JOG | |JOG | ||
Line 549: | Line 543: | ||
|JOR | |JOR | ||
| Jorvik International Airport | | Jorvik International Airport | ||
|Jorvik | |[[Jorvik]] | ||
| | |[[Natopia]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 565: | Line 559: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAI | |KAI | ||
| King Kakali | | King Kakali International Airport | ||
|Ali'i Kaona | |Ali'i Kaona | ||
| | |Luthoria | ||
| | |Defunct | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAU | |KAU | ||
| | | Kaupa | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Austbard | ||
| | |Defunct | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KHZ | |KHZ | ||
| Khorze-Holly International Airport | | Khorze-Holly International Airport | ||
|Zolt | |Zolt | ||
| | |[[Gran Verionia]] | ||
|Defunct | |||
|- | |- | ||
|KIA | |KIA | ||
Line 597: | Line 591: | ||
| Klämen | | Klämen | ||
|Gerenia | |Gerenia | ||
| | |[[Gerenia]] | ||
| | |Defunct | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KMZ | |KMZ | ||
| Kuramizu | | Kuramizu | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Greater Sangun]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 619: | Line 613: | ||
|KRA | |KRA | ||
| Krosan/Seima | | Krosan/Seima | ||
| | |||
|Austbard | |Austbard | ||
| | |Defunct | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KRX | |KRX | ||
| Kronstadt International | | Kronstadt International | ||
| | |||
|Leichenberg | |Leichenberg | ||
| | |Defunct | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KZU | |KZU | ||
| Kurouzu | | Kurouzu | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Greater Sangun]] | |||
|Defunct | |||
|- | |- | ||
|LHN | |LHN | ||
| Leichenhafen | | Leichenhafen | ||
| | |||
|Leichenberg | |Leichenberg | ||
| | |Defunct | ||
|- | |- | ||
|LHT | |LHT | ||
| Lighthouse | | Lighthouse International Airport | ||
|Skerry Isles | |[[Skerry Isles]] | ||
| | |[[Natopia]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 651: | Line 645: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Defunct | ||
|- | |- | ||
|LIN | |LIN | ||
| Lindstrom City | | Lindstrom City | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Natopia]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|LUC | |LUC | ||
| Marcus Lucius International Airport | | Marcus Lucius International Airport | ||
|Friebant | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|Defunct | |||
|- | |- | ||
|LUS | |LUS | ||
Line 678: | Line 672: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|LYI | |LYI | ||
| Lye International Airport | | Lye International Airport | ||
| | |Lucien | ||
| | |[[Passio-Corum]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 692: | Line 686: | ||
| Manchester Int. Airport | | Manchester Int. Airport | ||
|Mancunia | |Mancunia | ||
| | |[[Jamzinia]] | ||
| | |Defunct | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MAQ | |MAQ | ||
| Quaanamaq | | Quaanamaq | ||
| | |||
|Austbard | |Austbard | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MAR | |MAR | ||
| Marmont Airfield | | Marmont Airfield | ||
|Neridia | |Neridia | ||
| | |[[Natopia]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MAY | |MAY | ||
| May International | | May International | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Mercury]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MCI | |MCI | ||
| Manuel Collazo | | Manuel Collazo International Airport | ||
| | | | ||
|[[San Martin]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MEH | |MEH | ||
| Mehlville | | Mehlville | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Natopia]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 733: | Line 727: | ||
|MHM | |MHM | ||
| Moorheim | | Moorheim | ||
| | |||
|Leichenberg | |Leichenberg | ||
| | |Defunct | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MIA | |MIA | ||
| Mirne | | Mirne | ||
| | |||
|Austbard | |Austbard | ||
| | |Defunct | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MJI | |MJI | ||
| Francis Joseph III | | Francis Joseph III International Airport | ||
|Geneva | |Geneva | ||
| | |[[Alexandria]] | ||
| | |Defunct | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MOR | |MOR | ||
Line 758: | Line 752: | ||
| Mercury City | | Mercury City | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Mercury]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 775: | Line 769: | ||
|MUL | |MUL | ||
| Mullen | | Mullen | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Mercury]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NAF | |NAF | ||
| Nafferton | | Nafferton | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Mercury]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NCA | |NCA | ||
| Northern Cibolan Airport | | Northern Cibolan Airport | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Nouvelle Alexandrie]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 794: | Line 788: | ||
| Newcastle Airport | | Newcastle Airport | ||
|Mancunia | |Mancunia | ||
| | |[[Jamzinia]] | ||
| | |Defunct | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NEW | |NEW | ||
| Fort Newport | | Fort Newport Airfield | ||
|Skerry Isles | |[[Skerry Isles]] | ||
| | |[[Natopia]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NIS | |NIS | ||
| | |Niš International Airport | ||
| | | | ||
|[[ | |[[Krasnocoria]] | ||
| | |Defunct | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NIY | |NIY | ||
Line 915: | Line 909: | ||
| | | | ||
|Austbard | |Austbard | ||
| | |Defunct | ||
|- | |- | ||
|PNA | |PNA | ||
Line 1,272: | Line 1,266: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|VER | |VER | ||
| | | Kaiser Verion II International Airport | ||
|[[Chryse]] | |[[Chryse]] | ||
|[[Elluenuueq]] | |[[Elluenuueq]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|VKB | |VKB | ||
Line 1,383: | Line 1,371: | ||
|[[Alexandria]] | |[[Alexandria]] | ||
|Defunct | |Defunct | ||
|- | |||
|[[Ghawlama International Airport]] | |||
|[[Ghawlama]] | |||
|[[Hurmu]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,388: | Line 1,380: | ||
|[[Chryse]] | |[[Chryse]] | ||
|[[Chryse]] | |[[Chryse]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kaupang International Airport]] | |||
|[[Kaupang]] | |||
|[[Hurmu]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,399: | Line 1,396: | ||
|[[Genovia]] | |[[Genovia]] | ||
|Defunct | |Defunct | ||
|- | |||
|[[Niš Airport]] | |||
|[[Niš]] | |||
|[[Hurmu]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Nuví Pelezu Airport]] | |[[Nuví Pelezu Airport]] | ||
Line 1,414: | Line 1,416: | ||
|[[Shireroth]] | |[[Shireroth]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Vesüha International Airport]] | |||
|[[Vesüha]] | |||
|[[Craitland]] | |||
|Closed | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Airports]] | [[Category:Airports]] |
Revision as of 22:01, 11 August 2021
Airport Code | Airport Name | Serves | Nation | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
ABB | Ábbad International Airport | Ábbad | Palesmenia | Defunct |
ABX | Albury International Airport | Albury | New Riverina | Defunct |
AHH | Alfheim | Høgmårk | Defunct | |
AIA | Antakşehir International Airport | Antakşehir | Thraci Confederation | |
AKK | Alkhafen | Kopen | Austbard | Defunct |
ALK | Fort Alkhiva Airfield | Alkhiva | Nouvelle Alexandrie | |
AMU | Amur International Airport | Amur | Palesmenia | Defunct |
ANM | Anmutstadt | Natopia | Natopia | |
APC | Xiacheng Union Airport | Xiacheng | Jingdao | |
AQB | Aqaba International Airport | Aqaba | Constancia | |
AVE | Averna Airport | Krasnocoria | Defunct | |
AUG | Aeroporto General Augusto Velarde | Augusto | Los Liberados | Defunct |
AVI | Austral International Airport | Haifo-Pallisican Imperial Trade Union | ||
AWA | Albusweiler | Austbard | Defunct | |
BAG | Bagelston | Natopia | ||
BAT | Bath Municipal Airfield | Centralya | Defunct | |
BAV | Baldersborg/Varg | Høgmårk | Defunct | |
BEH | Berg Hafen Airfield | Istvanistan | Natopia | |
BER | Bernicia Airport | Jorvik | Natopia | |
BEZ | Bernzwei Airfield | Istvanistan | Natopia | |
BFA | Bella Field Airport | Koningsrots | Batavia | Defunct |
BLN | Dingcheng South Union Airport | Dingcheng | Jingdao | |
BOR | Borders City | Natopia | ||
BRZ | Brůz̀c͂awř | Brůz̀c͂awř | Jingdao | |
BUT | Butter Cow City | Natopia | ||
BWP | Gert Geens International Airport | Bruswerpen | Flanders | Defunct |
BYB | Bybridge | Nova England | Defunct | |
BZW | Bèuʐwàtûÿða̭ Áȑên-pák | Bèuʐwàtûÿða̭ | Jingdao | |
CAR | Cario International Airport | Cario | Constancia | |
CAT | Catavia Airport | Shanbao | Jingdao | |
CCC | Crewe Connection Centre | Mancunia | Jamzinia | Defunct |
CIA | Crécy Imperial Aerodrome | Ibelin | Defunct | |
CLG | Colgrad | Fort Kolgrad | Senya | |
CLP | Clapham | Mercury | ||
COL | Colgrad Airport | Colgrad | Senya | |
COR | Aeroporto Internacional de Corcovado | Corcovado | Los Liberados | Defunct |
DAO | Daocheng West International | Haimiku | Jingdao | |
DCN | Deacon International | Mercury | ||
DNV | Danville International Airport | Danville | Phinbella | |
DOD | Duke of the Den International Aerodrome | Mancunia | Jamzinia | Defunct |
DOZ | Doza International Airport | Athlon | Natopia | |
DRV | Dragevik | Høgmårk | ||
DRW | Driftwood International Airport | Driftwood | Jingdao | |
DUI | Duilne Doras airfeld | Arboria, Natopia | ||
DUR | Duras airfield | Skerry Isles, Natopia | ||
DYA | Dyas Ærœport | Dyas | Senya | |
EAD | Eadricton Airport | Neridia, Natopia | ||
ELE | Port Elerat | Gerenia | ||
ELI | Elian airfield | Kujirashi-Walstadt, Natopia | ||
ELR | Elijah's Rest airport | Athlon | Natopia | |
ENC | Encliffe | Mercury | ||
EPR | Eprat Airport | Eprat | Senya | |
ERS | Ersenil International Airport | Skerry Isles | Natopia | |
ESK | East Skerry Airfield | Skerry Isles | Natopia | |
ETA | Etampes Airport | Neridia | Natopia | |
EUC | Eucharis Airport | Arboria | Natopia | |
EUP | Eupragia Airfield | Athlon | Natopia | |
EUR | Eastern Eura Regional Airport | Zinjibar | Passio-Corum | |
FAR | Fort Farpoint Airfield | Skerry Isles | Natopia | |
FNI | Fort Nider Airfield | Arboria | Natopia | |
FPR | Fort Pragma Airfield | Athlon | Natopia | |
FRI | Fort Friedel Airfeld | Skerry Isles | Natopia | |
FTA | Fischtobel | Austbard | ||
GLA | Glasbridž Airport | Krasnocoria | ||
GOD | Gong Union Airport | Buchuangong | Jingdao | |
GRA | Graveacre Airport | Neridia | Natopia | |
GRB | Grandbay International Airport | Krasnocoria | ||
GRG | Georgetown Intercontinental Airfield | Vyktory | ||
GVB | Gravelbottom Airport | Kalgachia | Kalgachia | |
GVH | General Vegaard-Havn | Høgmårk | ||
HAU | Baichaitian National Airport | Baichaitian | Jingdao | |
HAZ | Hazelwood | Natopia | ||
HBA | Heiligbucht | Austbard | ||
HEA | Herk | Austbard | ||
HEL | Hellistelli International Airport | Hellistelli | Jääland | |
HER | Hergon Airport | Athlon | Natopia | |
HHB | Hermannshafen | Bäreninsel | Austbard | |
HIA | Helderbourgh International Airport | Helderbourgh Stadt | Batavia | |
HIL | Hill Bound Airfield | Istvanistan | Natopia | |
HMD | Hammond | Mercury | ||
HOY | Hoysa | Austbard | ||
HRS | Harrisville International Airport | Vyktory | ||
IAS | Imperial Airport | Skyla | Gran Verionia | |
IMA | Imakuk | Austbard | ||
IRM | Iron Mines International Airport | Aurum | Gran Verionia | |
IST | Port Istvan International Airport | Arboria | Natopia | |
JBT | Jasmine Bay International Airport | Talenore | Shireroth | |
JMS | Royal Jamestown International Airport | Vyktory | Defunct | |
JOG | Jogasim Airport | Jogasim | Senya | |
JOR | Jorvik International Airport | Jorvik | Natopia | |
JVH | Jodocus van Haltna International Airfield | Kasterburg | Kasterburg | Closed |
Jodocus van Haltna Airfield | Caesterburgh | Batavia | ||
KAI | King Kakali International Airport | Ali'i Kaona | Luthoria | Defunct |
KAU | Kaupa | Austbard | Defunct | |
KHZ | Khorze-Holly International Airport | Zolt | Gran Verionia | Defunct |
KIA | Koningsrots International Airport | Koningsrots | Batavia | Defunct |
KJW | Walstadt International Airport | Walstadt | Natopia | |
KLM | Klämen | Gerenia | Gerenia | Defunct |
KMZ | Kuramizu | Greater Sangun | ||
KON | Kronau | Kronau | Austbard | Defunct |
Luchthaven Schapenheul | 's Koningenwaarde | Batavia | ||
KRA | Krosan/Seima | Austbard | Defunct | |
KRX | Kronstadt International | Leichenberg | Defunct | |
KZU | Kurouzu | Greater Sangun | Defunct | |
LHN | Leichenhafen | Leichenberg | Defunct | |
LHT | Lighthouse International Airport | Skerry Isles | Natopia | |
LIA | Liga International Airport | Defunct | ||
LIN | Lindstrom City | Natopia | ||
LUC | Marcus Lucius International Airport | Friebant | Defunct | |
LUS | A'ialufo le Lusa | Lusa'aii | Mercury | Closed |
LVA | Lune Villa Aerodrome | Lune Villa | Ransenar | |
LYI | Lye International Airport | Lucien | Passio-Corum | |
MAH | Mahūti Áȑên I-paákjh | Mahūti | Jingdao | |
MAN | Manchester Int. Airport | Mancunia | Jamzinia | Defunct |
MAQ | Quaanamaq | Austbard | ||
MAR | Marmont Airfield | Neridia | Natopia | |
MAY | May International | Mercury | ||
MCI | Manuel Collazo International Airport | San Martin | ||
MEH | Mehlville | Natopia | ||
MER | Mercury International Airport | Mercury | Mercury | |
MHM | Moorheim | Leichenberg | Defunct | |
MIA | Mirne | Austbard | Defunct | |
MJI | Francis Joseph III International Airport | Geneva | Alexandria | Defunct |
MOR | Moroni Airport | Moroni | Senya | |
MRC | Mercury City | Mercury | ||
MRK | Verkehrsflughäfen Merensk | Merensk | Unified Governorates | |
MTI | Malliki Tosha International Airport | Niyi | Senya | |
MUL | Mullen | Mercury | ||
NAF | Nafferton | Mercury | ||
NCA | Northern Cibolan Airport | Nouvelle Alexandrie | ||
NCA | Newcastle Airport | Mancunia | Jamzinia | Defunct |
NEW | Fort Newport Airfield | Skerry Isles | Natopia | |
NIS | Niš International Airport | Krasnocoria | Defunct | |
NIY | Niyi City Airport | Niyi | Sanama | |
NIZ | Nizbejn Airport | Krasnocoria | Defunct | |
NJC | New Jucărești | Juclandia | Defunct | |
NKK | Nekobarukiria Airfield | Whales | Natopia | |
NOE | Nöbucht | Austbard | Defunct | |
NOR | Northcliff International Airport | Northcliff | Floria | |
NPE | Nuví Pelezu International Airport | Krasnocoria | Defunct | |
NSC | National Security Centre | Kuiper | Mercury | |
NSF | Northcliff St. Farrar International Airport | Northcliff | Floria | |
NSM | Nevişahsınamünhasır International Airport | Güneylimanı | Thraci Confederation | |
NUE | Newcastle-Upon-Eastmoor International Airport | Newcastle upon Eastmoor | Nova England | Defunct |
OLB | Olbers | Mercury | ||
ORA | Nortonian Regional Air Field | Ossyo | Natopia | |
PAJ | Pajaro International Airport | Port Arenas | Krasnocoria | Defunct |
PBA | Port Barret | Mercury | ||
PHF | Phineas Flynn International Airport | Rintis Island | Phinbella | |
PIA | Punta Santiago International Airport | Punta Santiago | Nouvelle Alexandrie | |
PKV | Pukkvik | Austbard | Defunct | |
PNA | Port Neil Airport | Port Neil | Nova England | Defunct |
PNT | Pineappleton airport | Skerry Isles | Natopia | |
POB | Aeroport de Poblenau | Poblenau | Defunct | |
PON | Pontmistry Airfield | Neridia | Natopia | |
PSA | Port St. Andre Airport | Saint Andre | Natopia | |
PTB | Port Tibernia Airport | Istvanistan | Natopia | |
QUI | Quinton Airfield | Skerry Isles | Natopia | |
RAS | Raspur Airport | Raspur | Raspur | Defunct |
RBH | Robbenheim | Austbard | Defunct | |
RED | Redquill International Airport | Neridia | Natopia | |
REI | Reira | Reiland | Defunct | |
REY | Rey Arcadio II International Airport | Puerto Arcadio | Los Liberados | Defunct |
RIJ | Rijeka Vrata Airfield | Istvanistan | Natopia | |
ROL | Rolla | Austbard | Defunct | |
RUT | Rutis | Austbard | Defunct | |
RVH | Rognvik | Høgmårk | Defunct | |
SAN | Sansabury Aerodrome | Sansabury | Minarboria | Defunct |
SAP | Sapa Selo Airfield | Neridia | Natopia | |
SAT | Stone Air Terminal | Mancunia | Jamzinia | Defunct |
SCH | People's Airport of the Beneluccas | Schaarlecht/Vladiskerrysk | Northern Beneluccas | Defunct |
SCM | Space City MSEO Airfield | Space City | Senya | |
SHI | Shiroiwa | Greater Sangun | Defunct | |
SIF | Silafucheng Union Airport | Silafucheng | Jingdao | |
SIL | Siljak Airfield | Neridia | Natopia | |
SIN | Sinders Airfield | Wallis Island | Haifa | Defunct |
SIR | Sirroco Memorial Regional Airport | Port Brent | Passio-Corum | |
SJE | Sjever Brezuliak Airfield | Istvanistan | Natopia | |
SJJ | St. Jakob | Jamein | Austbard | Defunct |
SKJ | Sashikiji | Greater Sangun | Defunct | |
SLA | St. Lauritz | Austbard | Defunct | |
SPA | Shepard Spaceport | Skerry Isles | Natopia | |
SPF | Pforte Airport | Istvanistan | Natopia | |
SPW | Springwind Islands International Airport | Springwind Islands | Phinbella | |
SRB | Srbograd Airport | Srbograd | Krasnocoria | Defunct |
SRD | Sardis International Airport | Sardis | Pontus | Defunct |
STF | Fort Steadfast | Mercury | ||
STJ | St. John's | Mercury | ||
STM | Stamford International Air Centre | Vyktory | Defunct | |
STW | Stierschweig | Leichenberg | Defunct | |
SUR | Súrajh Vélyu Nérlaód International Airport | Palesmenia | Defunct | |
SVI | Svorgas International Airport | Svorgas | Senya | |
SVC | Svorgas-Colney Airport | Svorgas | Senya | |
TAR | Tara Airport | Skerry Isles | Natopia | |
TAS | Tassity | Natopia | ||
TAW | Tawlkar | Gerenia | Defunct | |
TAY | Taylor International Airport | Mercury | ||
TBH | Tunsberg | Høgmårk | Defunct | |
TEG | Tegnvik | Austbard | Defunct | |
THL | Thalassapolis International Airport | Thalassapolis | Pontus | Defunct |
TIA | Trévoux Imperial Airport | Valencia | Defunct | |
Tiana Airport | Tiana | Senya | ||
TIG | Tiga Ærœport | Tiga | Senya | |
TIR | Tirlar int. airport | Arboria | Natopia | |
TKA | Tavik | Austbard | Defunct | |
TOW | Tow Law International | Mercury | ||
TRA | Trauna | Austbard | Defunct | |
TRH | Trollheim | Høgmårk | Defunct | |
UBH | Ulvbo | Høgmårk | Defunct | |
ULJ | Port Ulje Airport | Krasnocoria | Defunct | |
VER | Kaiser Verion II International Airport | Chryse | Elluenuueq | |
VKB | Volksburg | Leichenberg | Defunct | |
VKC | Verlocke Cosmodrome | Victoria Naval Station | Port Balaine | |
VLA | Vladagrad International Airport | Istvanistan | Natopia | Defunct |
VNR | Venira | Reiland | Defunct | |
VPH | Victór Valèntich Flynn International Airport | Phinéas Padolski | Phinbella | |
VIT | Viten International Airport | Viten | Freeland | Defunct |
WGR | West Grinstead | Mercury | ||
WIA | Wychwood Island Airstrip | Mancunia | Jamzinia | Defunct |
XCP | Xechaspolis int. airport | Tinalkina | Natopia | |
XIA | Xiaoxincheng International Airport | Xiaoxincheng | Jingdao | |
YAX | Yasutomi International | Greater Sangun | Defunct | |
YTB | Yaşar Talha Bülbül Airport | Hazar | Thraci Confederation |