List of Gerenian districts and counties by land area: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
!width=75 |Area (km<sup>2</sup>) | !width=75 |Area (km<sup>2</sup>) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | |1 | ||
|align=left|[[Ánders]] | |||
|align=left|[[Gerenian South Keltia]] | |||
|128,370 | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|align=left|[[Înhara]] | |align=left|[[Înhara]] | ||
|align=left|[[Maremedres]] | |align=left|[[Maremedres]] | ||
| | |110,243 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |3 | ||
|align=left|[[Purusklen]] | |align=left|[[Purusklen]] | ||
|align=left|[[Sängeran]] | |align=left|[[Sängeran]] | ||
| | |104,426 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |4 | ||
|align=left|[[Adarmamedres]] | |align=left|[[Adarmamedres]] | ||
|align=left|[[Adarma]] | |align=left|[[Adarma]] | ||
| | |96,674 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|align=left|[[Sarmat (district)|Sarmat]] | |align=left|[[Sarmat (district)|Sarmat]] | ||
|align=left|[[Gerenian South Keltia]] | |align=left|[[Gerenian South Keltia]] | ||
| | |80,210 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|align=left|[[Galat]] | |align=left|[[Galat]] | ||
|align=left|[[West]] | |align=left|[[West]] | ||
| | |61,027 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|align=left|[[Balssan]] | |align=left|[[Balssan]] | ||
|align=left|[[Sängeran]] | |align=left|[[Sängeran]] | ||
| | |38,622 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|align=left|[[Bogral]] | |align=left|[[Bogral]] | ||
|align=left|[[East Gerenia]] | |align=left|[[East Gerenia]] | ||
| | |37,705 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|align=left|[[Dünits and Beladia]] | |align=left|[[Dünits and Beladia]] | ||
|align=left|[[Gerenian East Keltia]] | |align=left|[[Gerenian East Keltia]] | ||
| | |37,773 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|align=left|[[Plóman]] | |align=left|[[Plóman]] | ||
|align=left|[[Adarma]] | |align=left|[[Adarma]] | ||
| | |32,621 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|align=left|[[Palavîn]] | |align=left|[[Palavîn]] | ||
|align=left|[[Barzat]] | |align=left|[[Barzat]] | ||
| | |27,156 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|align=left|[[Rihe (district)|Rihe]] | |align=left|[[Rihe (district)|Rihe]] | ||
|align=left|[[Barzat]] | |align=left|[[Barzat]] | ||
| | |21,819 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|align=left|[[Häsfors (district)|Häsfors]] | |align=left|[[Häsfors (district)|Häsfors]] | ||
|align=left|[[East Gerenia]] | |align=left|[[East Gerenia]] | ||
| | |20,060 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|align=left|[[South Mesonau]] | |align=left|[[South Mesonau]] | ||
|align=left|[[Trans-Samarne]] | |align=left|[[Trans-Samarne]] | ||
| | |19,842 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|align=left|[[Sílița]] | |align=left|[[Sílița]] | ||
|align=left|[[West]] | |align=left|[[West]] | ||
| | |17,634 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|align=left|[[Zalne]] | |align=left|[[Zalne]] | ||
|align=left|[[Barzat]] | |align=left|[[Barzat]] | ||
| | |17,264 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|align=left|[[Aydaria]] | |align=left|[[Aydaria]] | ||
|align=left|[[Gerenian East Keltia]] | |align=left|[[Gerenian East Keltia]] | ||
| | |17,524 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|align=left|[[Karaklen]] | |align=left|[[Karaklen]] | ||
|align=left|[[Clements]] | |align=left|[[Clements]] | ||
| | |15,532 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|align=left|[[North Mesonau]] | |align=left|[[North Mesonau]] | ||
|align=left|[[Trans-Samarne]] | |align=left|[[Trans-Samarne]] | ||
| | |14,258 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|align=left|[[Gerze (district)|Gerze]] | |align=left|[[Gerze (district)|Gerze]] | ||
|align=left|[[Sängeran]] | |align=left|[[Sängeran]] | ||
| | |12,327 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|align=left|[[Nevaya (district)|Nevaya]] | |align=left|[[Nevaya (district)|Nevaya]] | ||
|align=left|[[Clements]] | |align=left|[[Clements]] | ||
|10, | |10,960 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
|align=left|[[Linemeres]] | |align=left|[[Linemeres]] | ||
|align=left|[[Maremedres]] | |align=left|[[Maremedres]] | ||
|9, | |9,536 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
|align=left|[[Laskamar]] | |align=left|[[Laskamar]] | ||
|align=left|[[Maremedres]] | |align=left|[[Maremedres]] | ||
|9, | |9,328 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
|align=left|[[Sälter]] | |align=left|[[Sälter]] | ||
|align=left|[[Clements]] | |align=left|[[Clements]] | ||
|7, | |7,996 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|align=left|[[Kazria]] | |align=left|[[Kazria]] | ||
|align=left|[[Trans-Samarne]] | |align=left|[[Trans-Samarne]] | ||
|5, | |5,919 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
|align=left|[[Kalamansi and Navigator]] | |align=left|[[Kalamansi and Navigator]] | ||
|align=left|[[Gerenian South Keltia]] | |align=left|[[Gerenian South Keltia]] | ||
| | |5,061 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
|align=left|[[Victoria Island]] | |align=left|[[Victoria Island]] | ||
|align=left|[[Adarma]] | |align=left|[[Adarma]] | ||
|4, | |4,714 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
|align=left|[[Irovy]] | |align=left|[[Irovy]] | ||
|align=left|[[Barzat]] | |align=left|[[Barzat]] | ||
| | |4,131 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|29 | |29 | ||
|align=left|[[Čirona (district)|Čirona]] | |align=left|[[Čirona (district)|Čirona]] | ||
|align=left|[[Erstveda]] | |align=left|[[Erstveda]] | ||
|3, | |3,648 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
|align=left|[[Koval]] | |align=left|[[Koval]] | ||
|align=left|[[Trans-Samarne]] | |align=left|[[Trans-Samarne]] | ||
|3, | |3,671 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|31 | |31 | ||
|align=left|[[Maiŷnat (district)|Maiŷnat]] | |align=left|[[Maiŷnat (district)|Maiŷnat]] | ||
|align=left|[[Ramez]] | |align=left|[[Ramez]] | ||
|3, | |3,167 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|32 | |32 | ||
|align=left|[[Nodera]] | |align=left|[[Nodera]] | ||
|align=left|[[Ramez]] | |align=left|[[Ramez]] | ||
|2, | |2,743 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|33 | |33 | ||
|align=left|[[Antagar]] | |align=left|[[Antagar]] | ||
|align=left|[[Trans-Samarne]] | |align=left|[[Trans-Samarne]] | ||
|1, | |1,755 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|34 | |34 | ||
|align=left|[[Mergeazes (district)|Mergeazes]] | |align=left|[[Mergeazes (district)|Mergeazes]] | ||
|align=left|[[Maremedres]] | |align=left|[[Maremedres]] | ||
|1, | |1,346 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|35 | |35 | ||
|align=left|[[Panormos]] | |align=left|[[Panormos]] | ||
|align=left|[[Erstveda]] | |align=left|[[Erstveda]] | ||
|1, | |1,372 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|36 | |36 | ||
|align=left|[[Tawlkar (district)|Tawlkar]] | |align=left|[[Tawlkar (district)|Tawlkar]] | ||
|align=left|[[Adarma]] | |align=left|[[Adarma]] | ||
|1, | |1,139 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|37 | |37 | ||
|align=left|[[Klämen Kad]] | |align=left|[[Klämen Kad]] | ||
|align=left|[[Clements]] | |align=left|[[Clements]] | ||
| | |733 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|38 | |38 | ||
|align=left|[[Helfrich Island]] | |align=left|[[Helfrich Island]] | ||
|align=left|[[Maremedres]] | |align=left|[[Maremedres]] | ||
| | |625 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|39 | |39 | ||
|align=left|[[Gerenian Capital Territory]] | |||
|align=left|[[Clements]] | |||
|207 | |||
|- | |||
|40 | |||
|align=left|[[Elerat Kad]] | |align=left|[[Elerat Kad]] | ||
|align=left|[[Erstveda]] | |align=left|[[Erstveda]] | ||
|200 | |200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 17:41, 25 August 2018
This is a list of districts and counties of Gerenia ordered by land area, as of 2018.