List of FMF three-letter codes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
(251 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
!width=60| Confederation | !width=60| Confederation | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{team flag| | |align=left|{{team flag|Aemilia|football}} || AEM || [[CTFA]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{team flag| | |align=left|{{team flag|Aerla|football}} || AER || [[EMUFA]] | ||
|- | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Akhidia|football}} || AKH || [[CTFA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Alrig|football}} || OIL || [[AEFA]] | |align=left|{{team flag|Alrig|football}} || OIL || [[AEFA]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{team flag| | |align=left|{{team flag|Amokolia|football}} || AMK || [[WMFA]] | ||
|- | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Anahuaco|football}} || ANA || [[EMUFA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Arboria|football}} || ARB || [[AEFA]] | |align=left|{{team flag|Arboria|football}} || ARB || [[AEFA]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{team | |align=left|{{team flagn|Ashinthael|football}} || ASH || [[AEFA]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Athlon|football}} || ATH || [[CTFA]] | |align=left|{{team flag|Athlon|football}} || ATH || [[CTFA]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{team flag| | |align=left|{{team flag|Bassaridia Vaeringheim|football}} || BVR || [[EMUFA]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Batavia|football}} || BAT || [[WMFA]] | |align=left|{{team flag|Batavia|football}} || BAT || [[WMFA]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{team | |align=left|{{team flagn|Çakaristan|football}} || CKR || [[AEFA]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Calbion|football}} || CAL || [[CTFA]] | |align=left|{{team flag|Calbion|football}} || CAL || [[CTFA]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{team flag| | |align=left|{{team flag|Castilona|football}} || CAS || [[EMUFA]] | ||
|- | |||
|align=left|{{team flagn|Celebarad|football}} || CEL || [[EMUFA]] | |||
|- | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Cerulea|football}} || KRL || [[EMUFA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Chryse|football}} || CRY || [[WMFA]] | |align=left|{{team flag|Chryse|football}} || CRY || [[WMFA]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{team flag| | |align=left|{{team flag|Cisamarra|football}} || CIS || [[WMFA]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Constancia|football}} || CON || [[AEFA]] | |align=left|{{team flag|Constancia|football}} || CON || [[AEFA]] | ||
Line 43: | Line 51: | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Craitland|football}} || CRA || [[WMFA]] | |align=left|{{team flag|Craitland|football}} || CRA || [[WMFA]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{team flag| | |align=left|{{team flag|Daau|football}} || DAU || [[AEFA]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{team flag| | |align=left|{{team flag|Dark Berry Islands|football}} || DBI || [[EMUFA]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{team flag| | |align=left|{{team flag|Davinson Islands|football}} || DAV || [[WMFA]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{team flag| | |align=left|{{team flag|East Zimia and the Wallis Islands|football}} || EZW || [[CTFA]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{team flag| | |align=left|{{team flag|Ecclesiastical Mountain Republic|football}} || EMR || [[AEFA]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{team flag| | |align=left|{{team flag|Elwynn|football}} || ELW || [[WMFA]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{team flag| | |align=left|{{team flag|Eternia|football}} || USE || [[CTFA]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{team flag| | |align=left|{{team flag|Etourney|football}} || ETN || [[CTFA]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{team flag| | |align=left|{{team flag|Etzeland|football}} || ETZ || [[CTFA]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{team flag| | |align=left|{{team flag|Floria|football}} || FLO || [[AEFA]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{team flag| | |align=left|{{team flag|Florian Eura|football}} || FLE || [[AEFA]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Col-3}} | {{Col-3}} | ||
Line 78: | Line 80: | ||
!width="60"| Confederation | !width="60"| Confederation | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{team flag| | |align=left|{{team flag|Forajasaki|football}} || FRJ || [[EMUFA]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{team flag| | |align=left|{{team flag|Franklin Islands|football}} || FKI || [[WMFA]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{team flag| | |align=left|{{team flag|Greater Sangun|football}} || GSA || [[CTFA]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{team flag| | |align=left|{{team flag|Hurmu|football}} || HUR || [[AEFA]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{team flag| | |align=left|{{team flag|Imperial Federation|football}} || IFR ||[[CTFA]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{team flag| | |align=left|{{team flag|International Mandate|football}} || IAM ||[[AEFA]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{team flag| | |align=left|{{team flag|Iselande|football}} || ISE ||[[AEFA]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{team flag| | |align=left|{{team flag|Kalgachia|football}} || KAL ||[[WMFA]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{team flag| | |align=left|{{team flag|Krasnovlac|football}} || KSN ||[[AEFA]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{team flag| | |align=left|{{team flag|Kunapura|football}} || KNP ||[[EMUFA]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{team flag| | |align=left|{{team flag|Kurum Ash-Sharqia|football}} || KUR ||[[CTFA]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{team flag| | |align=left|{{team flag|Lac Glacei|football}} || GLA || [[AEFA]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{team flag| | |align=left|{{team flag|Lamantia|football}} || LAM || [[AEFA]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Lusa|football}} || LUS || [[WMFA]] | |align=left|{{team flag|Lusa|football}} || LUS || [[WMFA]] | ||
|- | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Lysstyrer|football}} || LYS || [[EMUFA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Mar Sara|football}} || MRS || [[CTFA]] | |align=left|{{team flag|Mar Sara|football}} || MRS || [[CTFA]] | ||
|- | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Mataba|football}} || MTB || [[AEFA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Meckelnburgh|football}} || MCK || [[AEFA]] | |align=left|{{team flag|Meckelnburgh|football}} || MCK || [[AEFA]] | ||
Line 115: | Line 121: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Mishalacia|football}} || MIS || [[WMFA]] | |align=left|{{team flag|Mishalacia|football}} || MIS || [[WMFA]] | ||
|- | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Moorland|football}} || KML || [[EMUFA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Natopia|football}} || NAT || [[CTFA]] | |align=left|{{team flag|Natopia|football}} || NAT || [[CTFA]] | ||
|- | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|New Batavia|football}} || NBA ||[[CTFA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|New Sussex|football}} || NSX || [[EMUFA]] | |align=left|{{team flag|New Sussex|football}} || NSX || [[EMUFA]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{team flag| | |align=left|{{team flag|Nidaros|football}} || NID || [[EMUFA]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Normark|football}} || NOR || [[EMUFA]] | |align=left|{{team flag|Normark|football}} || NOR || [[EMUFA]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{team flag| | |align=left|{{team flag|Northbloom|football}} || NBM || [[WMFA]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{team flag| | |align=left|{{team flag|Nouvelle Alexandrie|football}} || NAX || [[EMUFA]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Nova English Korea|football}} || NEK || [[EMUFA]] | |align=left|{{team flag|Nova English Korea|football}} || NEK || [[EMUFA]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Col-3}} | {{Col-3}} | ||
Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
!width="60"| Confederation | !width="60"| Confederation | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{team flag| | |align=left|{{team flag|Oportia|football}} || OPO || [[AEFA]] | ||
|- | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Osktrava|football}} || OSK || [[EMUFA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Phinbella|football}} || PHI || [[EMUFA]] | |align=left|{{team flag|Phinbella|football}} || PHI || [[EMUFA]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{team flag| | |align=left|{{team flag|Polonias|football}} || POL || [[EMUFA]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{team flag| | |align=left|{{team flag|Port Balaine|football}} || PBN || [[AEFA]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{team flag| | |align=left|{{team flag|Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq|football}} || QQQ || [[EMUFA]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Ransenar|football}} || RNS || [[WMFA]] | |align=left|{{team flag|Ransenar|football}} || RNS || [[WMFA]] | ||
Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Raspur|football}} || RUR || [[AEFA]] | |align=left|{{team flag|Raspur|football}} || RUR || [[AEFA]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{team flag| | |align=left|{{team flag|Riskai|football}} || RIS || [[EMUFA]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{team flag| | |align=left|{{team flag|Saint Andre|football}} || AND || [[AEFA]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Saint Salvation|football}} || SSV || [[EMUFA]] | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Saint | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Sanama|football}} || SNM || [[WMFA]] | |align=left|{{team flag|Sanama|football}} || SNM || [[WMFA]] | ||
Line 178: | Line 176: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Shireroth|football}} || IRS || [[WMFA]] | |align=left|{{team flag|Shireroth|football}} || IRS || [[WMFA]] | ||
|- | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|South Sea Islands|football}} || SSI || [[CTFA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Sovereign Confederation|football}} || CSN || [[WMFA]] | |align=left|{{team flag|Sovereign Confederation|football}} || CSN || [[WMFA]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{team flag| | |align=left|{{team flag|Steerswick|football}} || STW || [[CTFA]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{team flag| | |align=left|{{team flagn|Suren|football}} || SUR || [[AEFA]] | ||
|- | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Svetostrov|football}} || SVE || [[AEFA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Talenore|football}} || TLN || [[EMUFA]] | |align=left|{{team flag|Talenore|football}} || TLN || [[EMUFA]] | ||
Line 189: | Line 191: | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Tellia|football}} || TEL || [[WMFA]] | |align=left|{{team flag|Tellia|football}} || TEL || [[WMFA]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{team flag| | |align=left|{{team flag|The Hexarchy|football}} || HEX || [[EMUFA]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Tiana|football}} || TIA || [[AEFA]] | |align=left|{{team flag|Tiana|football}} || TIA || [[AEFA]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{team flag| | |align=left|{{team flag|Unified Governorates|football}} || UGB || [[WMFA]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{team flag| | |align=left|{{team flag|United Principalities|football}} || UPC || [[CTFA]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{team flag| | |align=left|{{team flag|Vales|football}} || UCV || [[EMUFA]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{team flag| | |align=left|{{team flag|Vegno|football}} || VEG || [[AEFA]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{team flag| | |align=left|{{team flag|Victoria|football}} || VIC || [[AEFA]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{team flag| | |align=left|{{team flag|Whales|football}} || WHA || [[CTFA]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{team flag| | |align=left|{{team flag|Zeed|football}} || ZEE || [[AEFA]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Col-end}} | {{Col-end}} | ||
Line 215: | Line 217: | ||
{{Col-4}} | {{Col-4}} | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align: center; font-size: 75%; width: 80%" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align: center; font-size: 75%; width: 80%" | ||
|+ ADR – | |+ ADR – FHA | ||
|- | |- | ||
!width=40| Code | !width=40| Code | ||
Line 222: | Line 224: | ||
|ADR | |ADR | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Adraisia|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Adraisia|football}} | ||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
|AER | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Aemilia|football}} | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
|AER | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Aerla|football}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|AFR | |AFR | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Afrikaana|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Afrikaana|football}} | ||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |-bgcolor="ccffcc" | ||
|AKH | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Akhidia|football}} | |||
|- | |||
|AKI | |AKI | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Antakia|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Antakia|football}} | ||
Line 234: | Line 245: | ||
|ALB | |ALB | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Albion|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Albion|football}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ALD | |ALD | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Alduria|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Alduria|football}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ALP | |ALP | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Alperkin|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Alperkin|football}} | ||
Line 243: | Line 254: | ||
|ALX | |ALX | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Alexandria|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Alexandria|football}} | ||
|- | |-bgcolor="ccffcc" | ||
|AMK | |AMK | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Amokolia|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Amokolia|football}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|AMW | |AMW | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|West Amokolia|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|West Amokolia|football}} | ||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
|ANA | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Anahuaco|football}} | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |-bgcolor="ccffcc" | ||
|AND | |AND | ||
Line 270: | Line 284: | ||
|ARC | |ARC | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Arcadia|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Arcadia|football}} | ||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
|ARM | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Arama|football}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|ARS | |ARS | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Apollonian Republic|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Apollonian Republic|football}} | ||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
|ARV | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Arevacía|football}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|ARY | |ARY | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Aryasht|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Aryasht|football}} | ||
|-bgcolor=" | |-bgcolor="ccffcc" | ||
|ASH | |ASH | ||
|align=left|{{team flagn|Ashinthael|football}} | |align=left|{{team flagn|Ashinthael|football}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|AST | |AST | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Astaronia|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Astaronia|football}} | ||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
|ASX | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Angsax|football}} | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |-bgcolor="ccffcc" | ||
|ATH | |ATH | ||
Line 297: | Line 320: | ||
|BAB | |BAB | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Babkha|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Babkha|football}} | ||
|- | |||
|BAK | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Barikalus|football}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|BAR | |BAR | ||
Line 330: | Line 356: | ||
|BOS | |BOS | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Bosworth|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Bosworth|football}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|BRB | |BRB | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Barbary|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Barbary|football}} | ||
Line 336: | Line 362: | ||
|BRE | |BRE | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Brettish Isles|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Brettish Isles|football}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|BRG | |BRG | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Birgeshir|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Birgeshir|football}} | ||
Line 342: | Line 368: | ||
|BRO | |BRO | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Brogenia|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Brogenia|football}} | ||
|- | |||
|BTR | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Batır|football}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|BUR | |BUR | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Burkland|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Burkland|football}} | ||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
|BVR | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Bassaridia Vaeringheim|football}} | |||
|- | |||
|BYA | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Byalia|football}} | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |-bgcolor="ccffcc" | ||
|CAL | |CAL | ||
Line 354: | Line 389: | ||
|CAP | |CAP | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Caputia|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Caputia|football}} | ||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
|CAS | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Castilona|football}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|CDG | |CDG | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Çeridgul|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Çeridgul|football}} | ||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
|CEL | |||
|align=left|{{team flagn|Celebarad|football}} | |||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
|CET | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Theogiorick|football}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|CHL | |CHL | ||
Line 363: | Line 407: | ||
|CHM | |CHM | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Chambuur|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Chambuur|football}} | ||
|-bgcolor=" | |-bgcolor="ffcccc" | ||
|CIR | |CIR | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Cira|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Cira|football}} | ||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
|CIS | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Cisamarra|football}} | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
|CKR | |||
|align=left|{{team flagn|Çakaristan|football}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|CNZ | |CNZ | ||
Line 384: | Line 434: | ||
|CRA | |CRA | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Craitland|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Craitland|football}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CRD | |CRD | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Caradia|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Caradia|football}} | ||
Line 402: | Line 452: | ||
|CYA | |CYA | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Centralya|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Centralya|football}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DAO | |DAO | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Jingdao|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Jingdao|football}} | ||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
|DAU | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Daau|football}} | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
|DAV | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Davinson Islands|football}} | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
|DBI | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Dark Berry Islands|football}} | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |-bgcolor="ccffcc" | ||
|DES | |DES | ||
Line 413: | Line 472: | ||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |-bgcolor="ffcccc" | ||
|DOM | |DOM | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Dominion|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|The Dominion|football}} | ||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |-bgcolor="ffcccc" | ||
|DRA | |DRA | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Drakenland|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Drakenland|football}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DRM | |DRM | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Drak-Modan|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Drak-Modan|football}} | ||
Line 429: | Line 488: | ||
|DSM | |DSM | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Democratic Monovia|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Democratic Monovia|football}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DUR | |DUR | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Dura|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Dura|football}} | ||
Line 450: | Line 509: | ||
|EMP | |EMP | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Imperial Empire|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Imperial Empire|football}} | ||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
|EMR | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Ecclesiastical Mountain Republic|football}} | |||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |-bgcolor="ffcccc" | ||
|ENA | |ENA | ||
Line 459: | Line 521: | ||
|ENT | |ENT | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Enthdover|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Enthdover|football}} | ||
|- | |||
|EOA | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Arbor|football}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|ERA | |ERA | ||
Line 474: | Line 539: | ||
|ETN | |ETN | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Etourney|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Etourney|football}} | ||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
|ETZ | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Etzeland|football}} | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
|EZW | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|East Zimia and the Wallis Islands|football}} | |||
|- | |||
|FER | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Free Elwynn|football}} | |||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |-bgcolor="ffcccc" | ||
|FHA | |FHA | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Havnesgade-Amager|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Havnesgade-Amager|football}} | ||
|} | |||
{{Col-4}} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align: center; font-size: 75%; width: 80%" | |||
|+ FKG – LRK | |||
|- | |||
!width=40| Code | |||
!width=250| Nation | |||
|- | |- | ||
|FKG | |FKG | ||
Line 489: | Line 570: | ||
|FLE | |FLE | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Florian Eura|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Florian Eura|football}} | ||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |-bgcolor="ccffcc" | ||
|FLO | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Floria|football}} | |||
|- | |||
|FLO | |FLO | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Florian Republic|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Florian Republic|football}} | ||
Line 512: | Line 589: | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Freedomia|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Freedomia|football}} | ||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |-bgcolor="ccffcc" | ||
|FRJ | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Forajasaki|football}} | |||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
|FRK | |FRK | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Frankish Empire|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Frankish Empire|football}} | ||
Line 535: | Line 615: | ||
|GER | |GER | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Germania|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Germania|football}} | ||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
|GLA | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Lac Glacei|football}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|GOD | |GOD | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Gong|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Gong|football}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|GOE | |GOE | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Goëtia|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Goëtia|football}} | ||
Line 547: | Line 630: | ||
|GRN | |GRN | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Gerenia|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Gerenia|football}} | ||
|- | |-bgcolor="ccffcc" | ||
|GSA | |GSA | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Greater Sangun|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Greater Sangun|football}} | ||
Line 562: | Line 645: | ||
|GUK | |GUK | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Greenuk|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Greenuk|football}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|GUT | |GUT | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Guttuli|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Guttuli|football}} | ||
Line 577: | Line 660: | ||
|HAT | |HAT | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Hatay|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Hatay|football}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|HAZ | |HAZ | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Hazar|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Hazar|football}} | ||
Line 583: | Line 666: | ||
|HDL | |HDL | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Hadlow|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Hadlow|football}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|HEL | |HEL | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Helderbourgh|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Helderbourgh|football}} | ||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
|HEX | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|The Hexarchy|football}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|HLZ | |HLZ | ||
Line 610: | Line 696: | ||
|HRD | |HRD | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Hurdania|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Hurdania|football}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|HRE | |HRE | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Ralgon|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Ralgon|football}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|HTT | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Hurmu Trust Territory|football}} | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
|HUR | |HUR | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Hurmu|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Hurmu|football}} | ||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |-bgcolor="ccffcc" | ||
|IAM | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|International Mandate|football}} | |||
|- | |||
|ICL | |ICL | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Iron Cult|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Iron Cult|football}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ICT | |ICT | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Incontinentia|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Incontinentia|football}} | ||
Line 625: | Line 717: | ||
|IDD | |IDD | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Dragonera|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Dragonera|football}} | ||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
|IFR | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Imperial Federation|football}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|IIR | |IIR | ||
Line 634: | Line 729: | ||
|IMP | |IMP | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Imperium Incognita|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Imperium Incognita|football}} | ||
|- | |||
|INS | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Insulia|football}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|INT | |INT | ||
Line 643: | Line 741: | ||
|IRS | |IRS | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Shireroth|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Shireroth|football}} | ||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
|ISE | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Iselande|football}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|IST | |IST | ||
Line 652: | Line 753: | ||
|IVR | |IVR | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Itavr|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Itavr|football}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JAA | |JAA | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Jääland|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Jääland|football}} | ||
Line 676: | Line 777: | ||
|KAR | |KAR | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Karalakh|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Karalakh|football}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAS | |KAS | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Kasterburg|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Kasterburg|football}} | ||
Line 691: | Line 792: | ||
|KFR | |KFR | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Kefr Zeh|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Kefr Zeh|football}} | ||
|- | |||
|KIL | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Kildare|football}} | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
|KML | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Moorland|football}} | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
|KNP | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Kunapura|football}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|KNV | |KNV | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|New Victoria|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|New Victoria|football}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KOR | |KOR | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Kingdom of Coria|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Kingdom of Coria|football}} | ||
Line 703: | Line 813: | ||
|KRK | |KRK | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Kirkland|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Kirkland|football}} | ||
|-bgcolor=" | |-bgcolor="ccffcc" | ||
|KRL | |KRL | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Cerulea|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Cerulea|football}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KRS | |KRS | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Krasnarus|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Krasnarus|football}} | ||
Line 712: | Line 822: | ||
|KRW | |KRW | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Kujirashi-Walstadt|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Kujirashi-Walstadt|football}} | ||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
|KSN | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Krasnovlac|football}} | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
|KUR | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Kurum Ash-Sharqia|football}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|KYR | |KYR | ||
Line 727: | Line 843: | ||
|LBP | |LBP | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Los Bay Petros|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Los Bay Petros|football}} | ||
|- | |||
|LBT | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Liberty|football}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|LCH | |LCH | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Leichenberg|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Leichenberg|football}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|LEL | |LEL | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Leylstadt|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Leylstadt|football}} | ||
Line 736: | Line 855: | ||
|LGA | |LGA | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Liga|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Liga|football}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|LIB | |LIB | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Los Liberados|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Los Liberados|football}} | ||
Line 751: | Line 870: | ||
|LJO | |LJO | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Jokerdom|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Jokerdom|football}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|LKV | |LKV | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Lakkvia|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Lakkvia|football}} | ||
Line 763: | Line 882: | ||
|LOL | |LOL | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Lolland|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Lolland|football}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|LOS | |LOS | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Lostisland|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Lostisland|football}} | ||
|- | |||
|LRK | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Lurk|football}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Col-4}} | {{Col-4}} | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align: center; font-size: 75%; width: 80%" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align: center; font-size: 75%; width: 80%" | ||
|+ | |+ LUC – RSA | ||
|- | |- | ||
!width=40| Code | !width=40| Code | ||
!width=250| Nation | !width=250| Nation | ||
|- | |- | ||
|LUC | |LUC | ||
Line 788: | Line 907: | ||
|LUV | |LUV | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Lovely|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Lovely|football}} | ||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
|LYS | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Lysstyrer|football}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|MAN | |MAN | ||
Line 843: | Line 965: | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Mishalan|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Mishalan|football}} | ||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |-bgcolor="ccffcc" | ||
|MTB | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Mataba|football}} | |||
|- | |||
|NAD | |NAD | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|North Antarctic Domain|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|North Antarctic Domain|football}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NAP | |NAP | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|North Antarctica|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|North Antarctica|football}} | ||
Line 854: | Line 979: | ||
|NAT | |NAT | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Natopia|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Natopia|football}} | ||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
|NAX | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Nouvelle Alexandrie|football}} | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
|NBA | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|New Batavia|football}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NBL | |NBL | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Northern Beneluccas|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Northern Beneluccas|football}} | ||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
|NBM | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Northbloom|football}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NBR | |NBR | ||
Line 868: | Line 1,002: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NED | |NED | ||
|align=left|{{team flag| | |align=left|{{team flag|Netherlands|football}} | ||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |-bgcolor="ccffcc" | ||
|NEK | |NEK | ||
Line 878: | Line 1,012: | ||
|NEM | |NEM | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|New-Empire|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|New-Empire|football}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NEN | |NEN | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Nova England|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Nova England|football}} | ||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
|NER | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Neringa|football}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NES | |NES | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Nessus|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Nessus|football}} | ||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
|NID | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Nidaros|football}} | |||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |-bgcolor="ffcccc" | ||
|NJM | |NJM | ||
Line 923: | Line 1,063: | ||
|NUM | |NUM | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Númenor|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Númenor|football}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NVC | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Nova Caradia|football}} | |||
|- | |||
|NVD | |NVD | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|New Vaduz|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|New Vaduz|football}} | ||
Line 944: | Line 1,087: | ||
|OIL | |OIL | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Old Oil Rig|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Old Oil Rig|football}} | ||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
|OPO | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Oportia|football}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|ORO | |ORO | ||
Line 956: | Line 1,102: | ||
|OSK | |OSK | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Osktrava|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Osktrava|football}} | ||
|- | |||
|OST | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Ostland|football}} | |||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |-bgcolor="ffcccc" | ||
|PAC | |PAC | ||
Line 962: | Line 1,111: | ||
|PAL | |PAL | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Palasia|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Palasia|football}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|PAS | |PAS | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Passas|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Passas|football}} | ||
Line 968: | Line 1,117: | ||
|PAT | |PAT | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Patrova|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Patrova|football}} | ||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
|PBN | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Port Balaine|football}} | |||
|- | |||
|PCR | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Pacary|football}} | |||
|- | |||
|PDI | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Plazas de Irian|football}} | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |-bgcolor="ccffcc" | ||
|PHI | |PHI | ||
Line 983: | Line 1,141: | ||
|PLA | |PLA | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Plagaia|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Plagaia|football}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|PLM | |PLM | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Palesmenia|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Palesmenia|football}} | ||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
|POL | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Polonias|football}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|PON | |PON | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Pontus|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Pontus|football}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|PRF | |PRF | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Freeland|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Freeland|football}} | ||
|- | |||
|PRG | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Graecia|football}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|PRS | |PRS | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Presburn|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Presburn|football}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|PSC | |PSC | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Passio-Corum|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Passio-Corum|football}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|PUT | |PUT | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Passasian Unincorporated Territory|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Passasian Unincorporated Territory|football}} | ||
Line 1,004: | Line 1,168: | ||
|QQQ | |QQQ | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq|football}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|QYZ | |QYZ | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Qyzylqaystan|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Qyzylqaystan|football}} | ||
Line 1,016: | Line 1,180: | ||
|RAV | |RAV | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Ravaria|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Ravaria|football}} | ||
|-bgcolor=" | |-bgcolor="ffcccc" | ||
|REF | |REF | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Refliasia|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Refliasia|football}} | ||
Line 1,025: | Line 1,189: | ||
|REL | |REL | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Relaram|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Relaram|football}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|REU | |REU | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Réunion|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Réunion|football}} | ||
Line 1,034: | Line 1,198: | ||
|RIP | |RIP | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Riponia|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Riponia|football}} | ||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
|RIS | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Riskai|football}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|RIV | |RIV | ||
Line 1,043: | Line 1,210: | ||
|RNN | |RNN | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|New Nsawam|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|New Nsawam|football}} | ||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |-bgcolor="ccffcc" | ||
|RNS | |RNS | ||
Line 1,056: | Line 1,216: | ||
|ROJ | |ROJ | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Jezeraah|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Jezeraah|football}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ROT | |ROT | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Thracistan|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Thracistan|football}} | ||
Line 1,062: | Line 1,222: | ||
|RSA | |RSA | ||
|align=left|{{team flagn|Saint-Antoine|football}} | |align=left|{{team flagn|Saint-Antoine|football}} | ||
|} | |||
{{Col-4}} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align: center; font-size: 75%; width: 80%" | |||
|+ RSB – ZYR | |||
|- | |||
!width=40| Code | |||
!width=250| Nation | |||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |-bgcolor="ffcccc" | ||
|RSB | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Sint Barentsz|football}} | |||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
|RSL | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Lanzerwald|football}} | |||
|- | |||
|RSL | |RSL | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Sankt Ludwigshafen|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Sankt Ludwigshafen|football}} | ||
Line 1,071: | Line 1,244: | ||
|RUR | |RUR | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Raspur|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Raspur|football}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|RVW | |RVW | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|River Warriors|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|River Warriors|football}} | ||
Line 1,113: | Line 1,286: | ||
|SNM | |SNM | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Sanama|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Sanama|football}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SOH | |SOH | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Strait of Haifa|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Strait of Haifa|football}} | ||
Line 1,125: | Line 1,298: | ||
|SRB | |SRB | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Srbozemlje|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Srbozemlje|football}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SRB | |SRB | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Srbozemska|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Srbozemska|football}} | ||
Line 1,137: | Line 1,310: | ||
|SRS | |SRS | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Sarasovia|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Sarasovia|football}} | ||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
|SSI | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|South Sea Islands|football}} | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
|SSV | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Saint Salvation|football}} | |||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |-bgcolor="ffcccc" | ||
|SSW | |SSW | ||
Line 1,152: | Line 1,331: | ||
|STO | |STO | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Stormark|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Stormark|football}} | ||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
|STW | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Steerswick|football}} | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
|SUR | |||
|align=left|{{team flagn|Suren|football}} | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
|SVE | |||
|align=left|{{team flagn|Svetostrov|football}} | |||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
|SYL | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Sylvania|football}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TAE | |TAE | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Taesong|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Taesong|football}} | ||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
|TAK | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Taktwinkel|football}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TAL | |TAL | ||
Line 1,167: | Line 1,361: | ||
|THA | |THA | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Thantias|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Thantias|football}} | ||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
|THR | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Thraci Confederation|football}} | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |-bgcolor="ccffcc" | ||
|TIA | |TIA | ||
Line 1,173: | Line 1,370: | ||
|TIE | |TIE | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Tiěyá|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Tiěyá|football}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TIG | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Tiginsky|football}} | |||
|- | |||
|TKT | |TKT | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Hazarese Taka'atui|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Hazarese Taka'atui|football}} | ||
Line 1,191: | Line 1,391: | ||
|TRI | |TRI | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Trinovantium|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Trinovantium|football}} | ||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
|TRN | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Transnordata|football}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TRS | |TRS | ||
Line 1,206: | Line 1,409: | ||
|UAN | |UAN | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Uantir|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Uantir|football}} | ||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
|UCV | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Vales|football}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|UEM | |UEM | ||
Line 1,212: | Line 1,418: | ||
|UGB | |UGB | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Unified Governorates|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Unified Governorates|football}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|UIS | |UIS | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|United Isles|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|United Isles|football}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ULJ | |ULJ | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Port Ulje|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Port Ulje|football}} | ||
Line 1,221: | Line 1,427: | ||
|UNI | |UNI | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Universalis|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Universalis|football}} | ||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
|UPC | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|United Principalities|football}} | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
|USE | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Eternia|football}} | |||
|- | |||
|UVW | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Voxland and Westland|football}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|VAL | |VAL | ||
Line 1,230: | Line 1,445: | ||
|VDV | |VDV | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Vanderveer|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Vanderveer|football}} | ||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
|VEG | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Vegno|football}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|VER | |VER | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Verac|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Verac|football}} | ||
|- | |-bgcolor="ccffcc" | ||
|VIC | |VIC | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Victoria|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Victoria|football}} | ||
Line 1,242: | Line 1,460: | ||
|VLA | |VLA | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Flanders|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Flanders|football}} | ||
|- | |||
|VLR | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Valora|football}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|VOL | |VOL | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Voltrue|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Voltrue|football}} | ||
|- | |||
|VOX | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Voxland|football}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|VRE | |VRE | ||
|align=left|{{team flagn|Verionian Empire|football}} | |align=left|{{team flagn|Verionian Empire|football}} | ||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
|VRO | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Verionia|football}} | |||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |-bgcolor="ffcccc" | ||
|VRS | |VRS | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Verionist Republic|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Verionist Republic|football}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|VTM | |VTM | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Two Martyrs|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Two Martyrs|football}} | ||
Line 1,263: | Line 1,490: | ||
|WAD | |WAD | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Wadonstol|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Wadonstol|football}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WEC | |WEC | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Wechua|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Wechua|football}} | ||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
|WHA | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Whales|football}} | |||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |-bgcolor="ffcccc" | ||
|WSL | |WSL | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Walstadt-Light|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Walstadt-Light|football}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WSP | |WSP | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|West Skerry and Sri Pashana|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|West Skerry and Sri Pashana|football}} | ||
Line 1,293: | Line 1,523: | ||
|YAB | |YAB | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Yabloko|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Yabloko|football}} | ||
|- | |||
|YEN | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Yenihazar|football}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|ZBT | |ZBT | ||
Line 1,302: | Line 1,535: | ||
|ZEB | |ZEB | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Zeeburg|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Zeeburg|football}} | ||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
|ZEE | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Zeed|football}} | |||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |-bgcolor="ffcccc" | ||
|ZEP | |ZEP | ||
Line 1,314: | Line 1,550: | ||
|ZMR | |ZMR | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Zemlya Moroz|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Zemlya Moroz|football}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ZND | |ZND | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Zandarijn|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Zandarijn|football}} | ||
|- | |||
|ZYR | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Zyrkistan|football}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Col-end}} | {{Col-end}} | ||
Line 1,332: | Line 1,571: | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Calbion|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Calbion|football}} | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|New Calbion|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|New Calbion|football}} | ||
|- | |||
|FLO | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Florian Republic|football}} | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Floria|football}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NBR | |NBR | ||
Line 1,348: | Line 1,591: | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|New Oscland|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|New Oscland|football}} | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Oscland|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Oscland|football}} | ||
|- | |||
|RSL | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Sankt Ludwigshafen|football}} | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Lanzerwald|football}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SRB | |SRB | ||
Line 1,372: | Line 1,619: | ||
!width=40| Code | !width=40| Code | ||
!width=250| Conditional member nation | !width=250| Conditional member nation | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CIB | |CIB | ||
Line 1,387: | Line 1,631: | ||
==Unused codes== | ==Unused codes== | ||
These codes have yet to be issued to any FMF members, but have otherwise been issued by the [[FMS]] to national teams in other sporting branches within the federation, and are therefore reserved for potential future FMF usage. | These codes have yet to be issued to any FMF members, but have otherwise been issued by the [[FMS]] to national teams in other sporting branches within the federation, and are therefore reserved for potential future FMF usage. Nations which do not participate in any [[FMS]]-recognised sport as a singluar entity, but instead are represented by numerous constituent teams may also reserve a code for use within the auspices of the [[Micras Organisation for Standardisation]]. | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center" | ||
Line 1,402: | Line 1,646: | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Britannic Sandwich Islands}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Britannic Sandwich Islands}} | ||
|align=left|[[Image:Cricket pictogram.png|20px|link=Britannic Sandwich Islands national cricket team]] | |align=left|[[Image:Cricket pictogram.png|20px|link=Britannic Sandwich Islands national cricket team]] | ||
|- | |||
|BUN | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Benacian Union}} | |||
|align=left|[[Image:Motorsport pictogram.png|20px|link=Typhon Group]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|HPI | |HPI | ||
Line 1,410: | Line 1,658: | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Krasnocoria}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Krasnocoria}} | ||
|align=left|[[Image:Athletics pictogram.png|20px|link=Krasnocoria national athletics team]] [[Image:Ice hockey pictogram.png|20px|link=Krasnocoria national ice hockey team]] [[Image:Tennis pictogram.png|20px|link=Krasnocoria national tennis team]] | |align=left|[[Image:Athletics pictogram.png|20px|link=Krasnocoria national athletics team]] [[Image:Ice hockey pictogram.png|20px|link=Krasnocoria national ice hockey team]] [[Image:Tennis pictogram.png|20px|link=Krasnocoria national tennis team]] | ||
|- | |||
|MDO | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Mondosphere}} | |||
|align=left|[[Image:Motorsport pictogram.png|20px|link=EMW MondoZoom Racing]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|MNE | |MNE | ||
Line 1,439: | Line 1,691: | ||
{{FMF nav}} | {{FMF nav}} | ||
[[Category:Lists]] [[Category:Football]] | [[Category:Lists]] [[Category:Football]] [[Category:Micras Organisation for Standardisation]] |
Latest revision as of 00:16, 16 March 2024
The following is a list of nations' three-letter codes used by the FMF.
List of currently-used codes by nation
This is a list of codes which are in current use by the FMF.
List of all-time nations by code
This list includes all codes ever used by the FMF, including those of former member nations. Active nations are highlighted in green. Nations highlighted in red were never represented in an FMF-sanctioned match during their membership.
|
|
|
|
Re-used codes
A small number of codes have been re-used by the FMF; typically by official successor teams with similar names to their predecessor team.
Code | Originally issued to | Re-issued to |
---|---|---|
CAL | Calbion | New Calbion |
FLO | Florian Republic | Floria |
NBR | New Brittania | Britannia |
NOR | Normark | Nordic Union |
OIL | Old Oil Rig | Alrig |
OSC | New Oscland | Oscland |
RSL | Sankt Ludwigshafen | Lanzerwald |
SRB | Srbozemlje | Srbozemska |
TOK | Tokidoki | Toketi |
WST | Walstadt | Greater Walstadt |
XHU | Xhusor | Xhusovo |
Conditional codes
These codes have been issued to teams which have yet to become full FMF members, but which have been granted conditional membership during the FMF's existence.
Code | Conditional member nation |
---|---|
CIB | Cibolan Confederation |
GVR | Gran Verionia |
LBT | Lower Batavia |
Unused codes
These codes have yet to be issued to any FMF members, but have otherwise been issued by the FMS to national teams in other sporting branches within the federation, and are therefore reserved for potential future FMF usage. Nations which do not participate in any FMS-recognised sport as a singluar entity, but instead are represented by numerous constituent teams may also reserve a code for use within the auspices of the Micras Organisation for Standardisation.
Code | FMS member nation | Sports |
---|---|---|
BAY | Bayen | |
BSI | Britannic Sandwich Islands | |
BUN | Benacian Union | |
HPI | Haifo-Pallisica | |
KRC | Krasnocoria | |
MDO | Mondosphere | |
MNE | Mercurian Nova England | |
NZM | New Zimia | |
OSL | Oleslääd-Svensland | |
OTH | Oriental Taemhwan | |
VLN | Valenciennes | |
WAL | Wallis Islands |
|