List of 2022–23 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|{{Team flag|Oportia|name=Zoghâllab SF}} | |{{Team flag|Oportia|name=Zoghâllab SF}} | ||
|— | |— | ||
|- | |||
|2022-06-19 | |||
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Anthony Boretto}} | |||
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Sancrus FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Floria|name=Stonehall Hotspur}} | |||
|Cr 6 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:36, 19 June 2022
This article or section is a work in progress. The information below may be incomplete, outdated, or subject to change. |
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2022–23 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2022 and 31 May 2023.
Permanent transfers
Loans
Date | Player | From | To | End |
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-06-05 | Caleb Burns | Northcliff United | Oldhaven Rangers | 2023-05-31 |
2022-06-10 | Kugo Chuichi | Northcliff United | Ostville Wednesday | 2022-12-31 |
Academy graduates and drafts
Date | Player | From | To |
---|---|---|---|
2022-06-10 | Trent Roberts | Academy | Northcliff United |
Retirements and deaths
Date | Player | From |
---|---|---|
2022-06-09 | Ricky Britt | Northcliff United |
|