List of 2022–23 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 582: | Line 582: | ||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Bintang Lukana}} | |{{team flag|Daau|name=Bintang Lukana}} | ||
|Cr 0.4 | |Cr 0.4 | ||
|- | |||
|2022-09-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Izham Tarmizi}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau Bay United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Jurong West FC}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2022-09-13 | |2022-09-13 | ||
Line 822: | Line 828: | ||
|{{team flag|Unified Governorates|name=Liveried Sporting Entertainments Corporation of Lower Lywall}} | |{{team flag|Unified Governorates|name=Liveried Sporting Entertainments Corporation of Lower Lywall}} | ||
|Free | |Free | ||
|- | |||
|2022-09-26 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Simei Susu}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Qixying FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:40, 27 September 2022
This article or section is a work in progress. The information below may be incomplete, outdated, or subject to change. |
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2022–23 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2022 and 31 May 2023.
Permanent transfers
Loans
Academy graduates and drafts
Retirements and deaths
|