This article relates to a competition, national team or organisational matter associated with the FMF. Click here for further information.

List of 2019–20 FMF transfers

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search

This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2019–20 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2019 and 31 May 2020.

Permanent transfers

The collapse of both Gerenia and Caputia during the preceding season led to the creation of a large number of free agents; the 2019–20 transfer period was subsequently defined by the redistribution of these players.

Date Player From To Fee
(M Cr)
2019-06-01 Kingdom of Coria Dušan Grbić Kingdom of Coria Partizan Averna Krasnarus Nuví Pelezu FK Cr 10
2019-06-01 Kingdom of Coria Boban Mandić Kingdom of Coria FK Sartid Krasnarus Klub Gevet Cr 2.7
2019-06-01 Kingdom of Coria Luka Pavlović Kingdom of Coria FK Spartak Mitrovska Krasnarus FK Medž Cr 0.9
2019-06-02 Kingdom of Coria Aleksandar Mileusnić Unattached Kingdom of Coria Partizan Averna
2019-06-02 Florian Republic Ben Cunningham Kingdom of Coria Plava Zvezda Grendbej Florian Republic Dragonmoor FC Cr 8
2019-06-02 Kingdom of Coria Đorđe Nešič Unattached Kingdom of Coria Plava Zvezda Grendbej
2019-06-02 North Antarctica Jason Ventspils Unattached Thracistan Lamanspor
2019-06-03 Kingdom of Coria Lubomír Jelić Unattached Kingdom of Coria FK Sartid
2019-06-03 Talenore Vernon Cristaldo Unattached Florian Republic Dragonmoor FC
2019-06-03 Tellia Andrea Luca Peruzzi Unattached Florian Republic Northcliff United
2019-06-03 Florian Republic Wyn Gwyn Unattached Florian Republic Stonehall Hotspur
2019-06-03 Florian Republic Huw Gawain Unattached Florian Republic Stonehall Hotspur
2019-06-07 Lakkvia Freddie Vorgensen Unattached Senya Park Prinsipa FK
2019-06-07 Florian Republic Oliver Eaton Senya Eprat City FC Florian Republic Northcliff City Cr 1.5
2019-06-08 Hoenn Jerry Rivera Unattached Hoenn Lavaridge A.C.
2019-06-09 Craitland Markko Christiansen Unattached Craitland Mainlae Town FC
2019-06-20 Florian Republic Tom Ward Florian Republic Stonehall Hotspur Florian Republic Northcliff United Cr 18.5
2019-06-20 Florian Republic Luka Ramirez Florian Republic Northcliff United Florian Republic Longsight FC Cr 6
2019-06-23 Senya Sileman Bɏankarlënœ Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC Senya Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets FK Cr 15
2019-06-23 Senya Jær Van Kotrisbond Senya Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets FK Craitland Eĵars Town FC Cr 16.8
2019-06-24 New Vaduz Tom Wise Unattached Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
2019-06-24 New Vaduz Martin Ulrich Unattached Craitland Róndlinga Diamonds FC
2019-06-24 New Vaduz Harald Heinz Unattached Senya Olinket FK
2019-06-25 Passasian Unincorporated Territory Danny Márquez Unattached Florian Republic Dragonmoor FC
2019-06-25 Zandarijn Jonas ten Brinckelen Unattached Florian Republic Dragonmoor FC
2019-06-25 New Vaduz Albert Frohmann Unattached Florian Republic Dragonmoor FC
2019-06-25 Victoria Pip Derren Unattached Florian Republic Dragonmoor FC
2019-07-03 Passas George Lannister Unattached Florian Republic Westlake Town
2019-07-03 Passas Alex Danelon Unattached Florian Republic Blackoak City
2019-07-03 Passas Dannis Pritchard Unattached Florian Republic Dragonmoor FC
2019-07-03 Passas Alfred Daniels Unattached Florian Republic Dragonmoor FC
2019-07-04 Passas Mark Simmons Unattached Florian Republic Celtic FC Oldhaven
2019-07-04 Passas Edric Saunders Unattached Florian Republic Celtic FC Oldhaven
2019-07-04 Passas Henry Murchinson Unattached Florian Republic Celtic FC Oldhaven
2019-07-04 New Vaduz Hans Michael Unattached Florian Republic Blackoak Town
2019-07-05 Talenore Taki Tolâso Talenore Citizen FC Mercury Bohemian Rhapsodies Cr 6
2019-07-05 Florian Republic Stewart Florian Mercury Queen Athletic Mercury May Wanderers Cr 4
2019-08-24 Victoria Kenny Christmas Unattached Thracistan Athletics FC
2019-08-24 Sanama ʻEli Linûti Unattached Thracistan Altay Kadim
2019-08-24 Victoria Phil Linwood Unattached Sanpantul Ōhu Takagawshi
2019-08-24 Shireroth Varin ronTeketar Unattached Antakia Karaorman FK
2019-08-24 Nova English Korea Jung Hyun-Min Unattached Antakia Karpuzspor
2019-08-27 Shireroth Gordon Hoss Unattached Thracistan Athletics FC
2019-08-27 Jingdao Salvatore Tiberius Unattached Kingdom of Coria FK Sartid
2019-08-27 Natopia Ilyas Chowdhury Unattached Antakia Olimpiyat Antakşehir
2019-08-27 Kingdom of Coria Danijel Despotović Florian Republic Northcliff United Kingdom of Coria Plava Zvezda Grendbej Cr 19
2019-08-28 Krasnarus David Gulley Krasnarus Merku Kuregred Kingdom of Coria Partizan Averna Cr 8.25
2019-08-29 Kingdom of Coria Aleksandar Tomašević Kingdom of Coria FK Glasbridž Junajted Kingdom of Coria FK Sartid Cr 2
2019-08-29 Kingdom of Coria Radul Bojević Kingdom of Coria FK Glasbridž Junajted Kingdom of Coria FK Ravna Cr 1.85
2019-08-29 Kingdom of Coria Stevan Ostojić Kingdom of Coria FK Glasbridž Junajted Kingdom of Coria FK Spartak Mitrovska Cr 1.15
2019-09-01 Passasian Unincorporated Territory Luís Alves Unattached Florian Republic Northcliff United
2019-09-02 North Antarctic Domain Kevin Razak-Price Unattached Birgeshir Öturma FK
2019-09-02 Victoria Shane Williams Unattached Birgeshir Mutfak Şeflær FK
2019-09-03 Lakkvia Kristján Viðarsson Unattached Craitland Kealb FC
2019-09-05 Sanama Nishi Kilihi Unattached Thracistan Athletics FC
2019-09-05 Kalgachia Winston Genz Unattached Thracistan Athletics FC
2019-09-05 North Antarctica Max Ølmund Unattached Thracistan Athletics FC
2019-09-05 Gotzborg Sebastian Metzelsacker Unattached Sanpantul Kipei Ninja
2019-09-05 Merenolitovina Barak Weitzman Unattached Sanpantul Ōhu Takagawshi
2019-09-05 Strait of Haifa Chris Christopherson Unattached Thracistan Petmut F.C.
2020-01-24 Florian Republic Llewelyn Wyn-Jones Florian Republic Westlake Town Florian Republic Ostville Wednesday Cr 5.4
2020-01-24 Mercury Frankie Green Florian Republic Ostville Wednesday Florian Republic Westlake Town Free
2020-01-31 Freeland Robert Laskowski Freeland FC Polonia Viten Florian Republic Northcliff United Cr 22.5
2020-01-31 Craitland Chris Dóla Florian Republic Northcliff United Freeland FC Polonia Viten Free
2020-01-31 Batavia Thibaut Van Steenhuyse Unattached Sanpantul Miyaji FC
2020-01-31 Shireroth Kielan Tarroan Unattached Sanpantul Diyu Harbour
2020-01-31 Alduria Javier Santos Unattached Antakia Olimpiyat Antakşehir

Loans

Date Player From To End
2019-06-25 Alduria Aítor Canarias Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC Florian Republic Dragonmoor FC 2020-05-31

Academy graduates and drafts

Following the collapse of Caputia in 2019, Alduria was established as a spiritual successor state, with a number of former FAC Premier Division players being assigned to the Alduria Division; these players were subsequently drafted in 2020 and are listed below.

Date Player From To
2019-08-07 Mercury Kate Wressle Academy Mercury Mercury City
2019-08-29 Senya Dragvan Misalenčkovič Academy Kingdom of Coria FK Glasbridž Junajted
2019-08-29 Senya Smardčanƨek Soƨlian Academy Kingdom of Coria FK Glasbridž Junajted
2019-08-29 Senya Aleks Mihalenovisk Academy Kingdom of Coria FK Glasbridž Junajted
2019-10-03 Lakkvia Luukas-Heino Peelonen Academy Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
2019-10-03 Craitland Greg Róldsen Academy Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
2019-10-03 Craitland Per Hjansen-Paulsen Academy Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
2019-10-03 Craitland Jón Hjälm Academy Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
2019-10-03 Craitland Brandon Dulma Academy Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
2019-10-03 Craitland Timmy Ujestcqist Academy Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
2019-10-03 Craitland Cäjen Pellegrino Academy Craitland Cherry Trees FC
2019-10-03 Craitland Richard Lundman Academy Craitland Cherry Trees FC
2019-10-03 Zandarijn Matthijs van Oudorpen Academy Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC
2019-10-03 Craitland Kraig Klevets Academy Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC
2019-10-03 Tellia Massimiliano Altoventi Academy Craitland Kealb FC
2019-10-03 Craitland James F'ós Academy Craitland Kealb FC
2019-10-03 Craitland Danäzo Isrdlvarien Academy Craitland Kealb FC
2019-10-03 Craitland Lydveldt Andersen Academy Craitland Róndlinga Diamonds FC
2019-10-03 Craitland Victor Gaär Academy Craitland Róndlinga Diamonds FC
2019-10-03 Craitland Brian Ählmen Academy Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
2019-10-03 Craitland Jón Róbertsen Academy Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
2019-10-03 Lakkvia Teemu Tamm Academy Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
2019-10-03 Zandarijn Nico Wesserman Academy Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
2019-10-03 Craitland Thomas Väm Academy Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
2019-10-03 Craitland Ĵulian Rasólio Academy Craitland Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC
2019-10-03 Victoria Felix Leonardson-Slater Academy Craitland Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC
2019-10-03 Craitland Otis Idriksen Academy Craitland Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC
2019-10-03 Incontinentia Ünver Taigunov Academy Craitland Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC
2020-01-06 Shireroth Absalom Stayne Academy Florian Republic Northcliff City
2020-03-31 Alduria Javier de la Fuente Draft Alduria Punta Santiago FC
2020-03-31 Alduria Loïc Montraneau Draft Alduria Imperial FC
2020-03-31 Alduria Robert Peck Draft Alduria Piriya FC
2020-04-01 Alduria Oliver Adamson Draft Alduria Behaurnais Tigers
2020-04-01 Alduria Kieran Crooks Draft Alduria Susa Buccaneers FC
2020-04-01 Alduria Ulrich Olson Draft Alduria Gramercy Titans
2020-04-01 Alduria Peter O'Reilly Draft Alduria Aldurian Army FC
2020-04-01 Alduria Eric Heinhorn Draft Alduria Fontainebleau Union FC
2020-04-01 Alduria Jean-Alain Foucault Draft Alduria Carrillo Fury
2020-04-01 Alduria Gaizka Intxausti Draft Alduria Altus FC
2020-04-01 Alduria Lucien Graf Draft Alduria Aldurian Navy FC
2020-04-01 Alduria Michel Simoneaux Draft Alduria Pirates FC
2020-04-01 Alduria Marius Henry Draft Alduria Tudela Stampede
2020-04-01 Alduria Omar Meeks Draft Alduria Ahvaz United FC
2020-04-01 Alduria Tim Adossi Draft Alduria Punisher FC
2020-04-01 Alduria Damián Sala Draft Alduria Valenciana United
2020-04-01 Alduria Estanislao Hernández Draft Alduria Valenciana United
2020-04-01 Alduria Ernest Mandiola Draft Alduria Punisher FC
2020-04-01 Alduria Justin Meeks Draft Alduria Ahvaz United FC
2020-04-01 Alduria Roderick Hood Draft Alduria Tudela Stampede
2020-04-01 Alduria Ellin Moliksen Draft Alduria Pirates FC
2020-04-01 Alduria Juan Martínez Draft Alduria Aldurian Navy FC
2020-04-01 Alduria Aítor Canarias García Draft Alduria Altus FC
2020-04-01 Alduria Mario Espinoza Draft Alduria Carrillo Fury
2020-04-01 Alduria Enoch Aguiar Draft Alduria Fontainebleau Union FC
2020-04-01 Alduria Tim McKearn Draft Alduria Aldurian Army FC
2020-04-01 Alduria Danilo Lopes Draft Alduria Gramercy Titans
2020-04-01 Alduria Roberto Silva Draft Alduria Susa Buccaneers FC
2020-04-01 Alduria Mike Lake Draft Alduria Behaurnais Tigers
2020-04-01 Alduria Eric Campbell Draft Alduria Piriya FC
2020-04-01 Alduria Lionel Mysler Draft Alduria Imperial FC
2020-04-01 Alduria Oriol Andreu Draft Alduria Punta Santiago FC
2020-04-01 Alduria Fabien Villeneuve Draft Alduria Punta Santiago FC
2020-04-01 Alduria Alan Moore Draft Alduria Imperial FC
2020-04-01 Alduria Oit Trejov Draft Alduria Piriya FC
2020-04-01 Alduria David Große Draft Alduria Behaurnais Tigers
2020-04-01 Alduria Gil Zeimoto Draft Alduria Susa Buccaneers FC
2020-04-01 Alduria Jérôme Koné Draft Alduria Gramercy Titans
2020-04-01 Alduria Milos Husserl Draft Alduria Aldurian Army FC
2020-04-01 Alduria Alex Gomze Draft Alduria Fontainebleau Union FC
2020-04-01 Alduria Tximista Erentxun Draft Alduria Carrillo Fury
2020-04-01 Alduria Martin Trachisi Draft Alduria Altus FC
2020-04-01 Alduria Aaron Mor Draft Alduria Aldurian Navy FC
2020-04-01 Alduria Frank Saunier Draft Alduria Pirates FC
2020-04-01 Alduria Gordon Mooreland Draft Alduria Tudela Stampede
2020-04-01 Alduria Perdaf Ellikon Draft Alduria Ahvaz United FC
2020-04-01 Alduria Gurak Troblinsk Draft Alduria Punisher FC
2020-04-01 Alduria Josep María López Draft Alduria Valenciana United
2020-04-01 Alduria Javi Ernesto Juanma Draft Alduria Valenciana United
2020-04-01 Alduria Jay Lennian Draft Alduria Punisher FC
2020-04-01 Alduria Hans Missch Draft Alduria Ahvaz United FC
2020-04-01 Alduria Dan Lorik Draft Alduria Tudela Stampede
2020-04-01 Alduria Imre Natalon Draft Alduria Pirates FC
2020-04-01 Alduria Jonas Ingelheim Draft Alduria Aldurian Navy FC
2020-04-01 Alduria Clément Robin Draft Alduria Altus FC
2020-04-01 Alduria Roman Amaral Draft Alduria Carrillo Fury
2020-04-01 Alduria Gavrilo Federer Draft Alduria Fontainebleau Union FC
2020-04-01 Alduria John MacKenzie Draft Alduria Aldurian Army FC
2020-04-01 Alduria George Alder Draft Alduria Gramercy Titans
2020-04-01 Alduria Oit Perensen Draft Alduria Susa Buccaneers FC
2020-04-01 Alduria Dean Jaspers Draft Alduria Behaurnais Tigers
2020-04-01 Alduria Meleauz Timak Draft Alduria Piriya FC
2020-04-01 Alduria Bob Harrison Draft Alduria Imperial FC
2020-04-01 Alduria Mark Alfek Draft Alduria Punta Santiago FC

Retirements and deaths

Following the collapse of Gerenia, all domestic-based Gerenian players were considered deceased; these players are not listed below. All foreign-based Gerenian players were subsequently considered deceased at the culmination of the 2018–19 season; these players are listed below.

Following the collapse of Caputia, all FAC Premier Division players not listed above in either the permanent transfers or drafts sections retired; these players are not listed below.

Date Player From
2019-06-02 Caputia Eric Oldham Gerenia Ramez White Stars
2019-06-02 Caputia Florent Lassana-Traoré Gerenia KPSK Isherwood
2019-06-02 Shireroth Jayon Snari Gerenia KA Bazree Mäeklenes
2019-06-02 Gerenia Lazan Kalne Birgeshir Balkon Göyælær FK
2019-06-02 Gerenia Zelmar Toscano Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
2019-06-02 Gerenia Nelson Ibáñez North Antarctica Brabant Rovers
2019-06-02 Gerenia Jan Korau Senya Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets FK
2019-06-02 Gerenia Francesco Valencia Senya Jogasim Revolution FC
2019-06-02 Gerenia Juvenal Paran Caputia Tly Hearts
2019-06-02 Gerenia Fabris Balbîn Mercury Mercury City
2019-06-02 Gerenia Eeral Devona North Antarctica Metropolitano
2019-06-02 Gerenia Ribant Panormos Senya Politzëa FK Moroni
2019-06-02 Gerenia Zorau Pánčaster Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
2019-06-02 Gerenia Imre Dameanóvița Craitland Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC
2019-06-02 Gerenia Hermes Platul Tellia Inter Vecchiavo
2019-06-02 Gerenia Élver Tunzîne Kingdom of Coria FK Ravna
2019-06-02 Gerenia Evald Saigala Kingdom of Coria Partizan Averna
2019-06-02 Gerenia César Varat Kingdom of Coria FK Sartid
2019-06-05 Tellia Michele Contè Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
2019-06-05 Caputia Christian Elvira Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
2019-06-05 Craitland Lydveldt Hjansen Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
2019-06-05 Lakkvia Aki Mäenpää Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
2019-06-05 Craitland Hjaņ Ula Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
2019-06-05 Craitland Freddie Gaärsen Craitland Cherry Trees FC
2019-06-05 Craitland Peter Marcqist Craitland Cherry Trees FC
2019-06-05 Shireroth Matthew Castaraghi Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC
2019-06-05 Craitland Hänä Ula Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC
2019-06-05 Nova English Korea Seol Tae-Ki Craitland Kealb FC
2019-06-05 Craitland Zyx Hjaņ Craitland Róndlinga Diamonds FC
2019-06-05 Craitland Lucäs Pellegrino Craitland Róndlinga Diamonds FC
2019-06-05 Craitland Oscar Vanisen Craitland Róndlinga Diamonds FC
2019-06-05 Tellia Frederico Diamo Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
2019-06-05 Craitland Mat Loresen-F'achh Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
2019-06-05 Caputia Daniel Palazio Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
2019-06-05 Tellia Marco Schiavvi Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
2019-06-05 Passas Lijah Cuu Craitland Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC
2019-06-05 Craitland Pelle Lydveldtsen Craitland Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC
2019-06-05 Craitland Jón Neilsen Craitland Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC
2019-06-09 Craitland Älekä Jacksen Craitland Kealb FC
2019-06-09 Nova England Matthew Ragnus Craitland Kealb FC
2019-06-09 Craitland Lydveldt Ula Craitland Kealb FC
2019-08-19 Kingdom of Coria Ognjen Đuričin Kingdom of Coria Plava Zvezda Grendbej