This article relates to a competition, national team or organisational matter associated with the FMF. Click here for further information.

List of 2018–19 FMF transfers

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search

This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2018–19 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2018 and 31 May 2019.

Permanent transfers

Date Player From To Fee
(M Cr)
2018-06-01 Kingdom of Coria Uroš Kocić Florian Republic Red Bear Dragonmoor Craitland Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC Cr 7.5
2018-06-01 Passas Sa Pazi Craitland Sverige Tiem FC Florian Republic Dragonmoor FC Cr 5
2018-06-03 Caputia François Bousquet Caputia Morfaga Olympique Florian Republic Northcliff United Cr 13.5
2018-06-03 Raspur Jacques Modrem Caputia Morfaga Olympique Florian Republic Northcliff United Cr 5.5
2018-06-04 Gerenia Audan Rukare Gerenia Ramez White Stars Gerenia KZ Bareki Victories Undisclosed
2018-06-04 Gerenia Karl Stösel Gerenia KP International Gerenia KZ Bareki Victories Undisclosed
2018-06-04 Gerenia Zorau Vare Gerenia KP International Gerenia KZ Bareki Victories Undisclosed
2018-06-04 Gerenia Hevden Ratau Gerenia KZ Bareki Victories Gerenia Dínamo Tawlkar Zóutbau Undisclosed
2018-06-04 Gerenia Andres Zitar Gerenia KA Bazree Mäeklenes Gerenia Sehgie Tawlkares Undisclosed
2018-06-04 Gerenia Viktor Pages Gerenia KP International Gerenia KZ Clementsgrad Undisclosed
2018-06-04 Gerenia Olden Dobal Gerenia KZ Clementsgrad Gerenia KZ Gerze Undisclosed
2018-06-04 Gerenia Märio Cirade Gerenia KZ Uzenaie Mergeaze'es Gerenia KZ Gerze Undisclosed
2018-06-04 Gerenia Valentîn Kroĵan Gerenia KPSK Isherwood Gerenia KZ Gerze Undisclosed
2018-06-04 Jingdao Thibaut Van Steenhuyse Gerenia Ramez White Stars Gerenia KZ Gerze Undisclosed
2018-06-04 Gerenia Vilem Dekrest Gerenia KZ Gerze Gerenia KZ Samarne Undisclosed
2018-06-04 Gerenia Albert Gánerhs Gerenia KZ Gerze Gerenia KZ Samarne Undisclosed
2018-06-04 Gerenia Elie Larís-Siroge Gerenia KZ Gerze Gerenia Ramez White Stars Undisclosed
2018-06-04 Gerenia Ärige Ŷarre Gerenia KZ Gerze Gerenia Dínamo Tawlkar Zóutbau Undisclosed
2018-06-04 Gerenia Iuli Aŷenvera Gerenia NZ Glaxo Gerenia KZ Uzenaie Mergeaze'es Undisclosed
2018-06-04 Gerenia Jan Berat Gerenia Iesenina FC Gerenia KP International Undisclosed
2018-06-04 Gerenia Patrik Söters Gerenia KP International Gerenia Sekiral Erstvedes Undisclosed
2018-06-04 Gerenia Ignas Kastels Gerenia KPSK Isherwood Gerenia KZD Elerat Kad Undisclosed
2018-06-04 Gerenia Fabris Balbîn Gerenia Ramez White Stars Mercury Mercury City Cr 20
2018-06-04 Gerenian South Keltia Aleksander Salve Gerenia Ramez White Stars Gerenia KZ Santamarina Undisclosed
2018-06-04 Gerenia Režan Vidal Gerenia Ramez White Stars Gerenia Sehgie Tawlkares Undisclosed
2018-06-04 Gerenian South Keltia Jan Tarafery Gerenian South Keltia Kinara Ferrum Gerenia KZ Santamarina Undisclosed
2018-06-04 Gerenia Oskar Orerŷ Gerenia KSP 21 de Agosto Gerenia Sekiral Erstvedes Undisclosed
2018-06-04 Gerenia Arien Lesakat Gerenia Sekiral Erstvedes Gerenia Dínamo Tawlkar Zóutbau Undisclosed
2018-06-04 Gerenia Pavel Audere Gerenia Dínamo Tawlkar Zóutbau Gerenia Sehgie Tawlkares Undisclosed
2018-06-04 Gerenia Ivo Burau Gerenia Dínamo Tawlkar Zóutbau Gerenia KZD Elerat Kad Undisclosed
2018-06-04 Gerenia Adrian Deval Gerenia Dínamo Tawlkar Zóutbau Gerenia Sekiral Erstvedes Undisclosed
2018-06-04 Gerenia Leon Gelas Gerenia Dínamo Tawlkar Zóutbau Gerenia Sekiral Erstvedes Undisclosed
2018-06-04 Gerenia Mateus Desvala Gerenia KZ Kadine Vanst Gerenia KZD Elerat Kad Undisclosed
2018-06-04 Gerenia Adolf Gonal Gerenia KZD Elerat Kad Gerenia KZ Eden Undisclosed
2018-06-04 Gerenia Ignas Keln Gerenia KZD Elerat Kad Gerenia KZ Kadine Vanst Undisclosed
2018-06-04 Gerenia Sabîn Missal Gerenia KZD Elerat Kad Gerenia Elektron Victoria Undisclosed
2018-06-04 Gerenia Mikel Matois Gerenia KZ Kadine Vanst Gerenia KPL Tawlkares Undisclosed
2018-06-04 Gerenia Rod Pinaŷ Gerenia KZ Samarne Gerenia KPL Tawlkares Undisclosed
2018-06-04 Gerenia Padarne Bélskis Gerenia Sehgie Tawlkares Gerenia KZ Samarne Free
2018-06-04 Gerenia Peder Bernat Gerenia KZ Samarne Gerenia Sehgie Tawlkares Undisclosed
2018-06-04 Gerenia Gustav Karele Gerenia KZ Samarne Gerenia Sekiral Erstvedes Undisclosed
2018-06-04 Gerenia Bese Arkets Gerenia Alĵis Kenses Gerenia KZK Taizun Optimistid Undisclosed
2018-06-04 New Sussex Lancelot Sheffeld New Sussex Soxceter FC Mercury Cook Island FC Cr 2
2018-06-04 Nova English Korea Ko Yeong-Su Nova English Korea Gyeongju FC Mercury Mercury City Cr 0.75
2018-06-04 Mercury Matthew Danvers Mercury Bisminster Harriers Mercury Mullen Albion Cr 1
2018-06-04 New Sussex Reynold Harpeden New Sussex St John's FC Mercury Mullen Albion Cr 1.75
2018-06-04 Tellia Luigi Piazza Tellia FC Fiorecittà Mercury Taylor Sporting Club Cr 2.5
2018-06-04 Mercury David Hamilton Mercury Dunleigh Eagles Mercury Taylor Sporting Club Cr 1.5
2018-06-04 Mercury Robin Cornwell Mercury Hammond Rangers Mercury Taylor Sporting Club Cr 0.35
2018-06-06 Florian Republic Will Grigg Florian Republic Dragonmoor FC Florian Republic Westlake Town Cr 8.5
2018-06-06 Kingdom of Coria Niko Jeglič Craitland Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC Kingdom of Coria Partizan Averna Cr 0.5
2018-06-06 Kingdom of Coria Aleksandar Mileusnić Kingdom of Coria Partizan Averna Gerenia Ramez White Stars Cr 6.5
2018-06-06 Florian Republic Patrick Marshall Florian Republic Dragonmoor FC Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC Cr 11
2018-06-07 Kingdom of Coria Branislav Grga Kingdom of Coria FK Sartid Florian Republic Dragonmoor FC Cr 3
2018-06-08 Gerenia Evald Saigala Gerenia KZ Bareki Victories Kingdom of Coria Partizan Averna Cr 3
2018-06-08 Gerenia César Varat Gerenia KZ Bareki Victories Kingdom of Coria FK Sartid Cr 2.5
2018-06-08 Gerenia Élver Tunzîne Gerenia Sehgie Tawlkares Kingdom of Coria FK Ravna Cr 3.5
2018-06-10 Craitland Asil Karganov Craitland Cherry Trees FC Craitland Kealb FC Cr 13.1
2018-06-10 Senya Barnaby Hands Senya Jogasim Revolution FC Senya Urzi Magalatska FK Cr 30
2018-06-10 Senya Aleksarnder Rolöder Senya Urzi Magalatska FK Senya Jogasim Rovers FC Cr 0.2
2018-06-10 Senya Red Zel Senya Urzi Magalatska FK Senya Park Prinsipa FK Cr 0.95
2018-06-10 Caputia Jamie McDonald Senya Spartak Jogasim FC Senya Svorgas FC Cr 0.3
2018-06-10 Senya Marœtika Lëberdan Senya Svorgas FC Senya Politzëa FK Moroni Cr 1.3
2018-06-15 Florian Republic Ryan Clark Florian Republic Dragonmoor FC Kingdom of Coria Plava Zvezda Grendbej Cr 8.5
2018-06-17 Florian Republic Stewart Florian Florian Republic Dragonmoor FC Mercury Queen Athletic Cr 6
2018-06-23 Hoenn Fujiwara Katsuya Hoenn Naha Sp.Vgg. Mercury Queen Athletic Cr 1.08
2018-06-24 Kalgachia Alkhat Djangirov Unattached Mercury Mullen Albion
2018-07-20 Kingdom of Coria Saša Pešić Kingdom of Coria Plava Zvezda Grendbej Florian Republic Dragonmoor FC Cr 0.25
2018-07-20 Florian Republic Hector Dembélé Florian Republic Dragonmoor FC Kingdom of Coria Plava Zvezda Grendbej Free
2018-07-23 North Antarctic Domain Marek Sulejmani Unattached Kingdom of Coria FK Lednik
2018-07-26 Shireroth Fjalar Stefánsson North Antarctica Lokomotiv Capital FC Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC Cr 8
2018-07-26 North Antarctica Martin Vanderkaay North Antarctica Lokomotiv Capital FC Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC Cr 6
2018-07-26 Craitland Óscar Christóphersen Craitland Eĵars Town FC Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC Cr 4.5
2018-07-26 North Antarctic Domain Sulaiman Ali Unattached Raspur Martyrs of Ashura FC
2018-07-27 Passas Łukasz Dąbrowski Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC Craitland Eĵars Town FC Cr 33.4
2018-08-01 Birgeshir Çengiz Tahir Birgeshir Mëzal Birlæşňi FK Mercury Cook Island FC Cr 7.5
2018-08-01 Mercury Ellis Kaur Mercury Cook Island FC Birgeshir Mëzal Birlæşňi FK Free
2018-08-01 Mercury Ben Barrett Mercury Cook Island FC Birgeshir Mëzal Birlæşňi FK Free
2018-08-08 Florian Republic Dave Wheeler Florian Republic Meadowedge Red Star Florian Republic Northcliff United Cr 7
2018-08-08 Florian Republic Josh Hunter Florian Republic Northcliff United Florian Republic Meadowedge Red Star Free
2018-08-09 Kingdom of Coria Vukan Savić Kingdom of Coria FK Glasbridž Junajted Kingdom of Coria FK Radnik Avas Cr 12.5
2018-08-11 Florian Republic Benjamin Richardson Florian Republic Dragonmoor FC Florian Republic Northcliff United Free
2018-08-11 Florian Republic Lewis Lane Florian Republic Northcliff United Florian Republic Dragonmoor FC Free
2018-08-13 Craitland Lars Mikeltsen Craitland Cherry Trees FC Florian Republic Stonehall Hotspur Cr 5
2018-08-13 Craitland Alexis Pedersen Craitland Cherry Trees FC Florian Republic Stonehall Hotspur Cr 5
2018-08-13 Senya Garë Mendë Senya Dallin Students' Union FK Senya Jogasim Revolution FC Cr 4.5
2018-08-13 Senya Markœ Minyorletsken Senya Svorgas Scitenhima FK Senya Kateki Blavisen FK Cr 30
2018-08-13 Florian Republic Nathan Wallace Florian Republic Meadowedge Red Star Florian Republic Stonehall Hotspur Cr 6.5
2018-08-13 Florian Republic Tom Ward Florian Republic Blackoak City Florian Republic Stonehall Hotspur Cr 4
2018-08-13 Florian Republic Andraj Apostolević Florian Republic FC Radnički Niiš Florian Republic Stonehall Hotspur Free
2018-08-14 Senya James De Meksez Senya Politzëa FK Moroni Senya Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets FK Cr 0.65
2018-08-14 Florian Republic Ronald Vega Florian Republic Westlake Town Senya Jogasim Rovers FC Cr 8
2018-08-14 Florian Republic Oliver Eaton Florian Republic Meadowedge Red Star Senya Eprat City FC Cr 6
2018-08-14 Florian Republic Ainslee Farrar Florian Republic Dragonmoor FC Senya FK Tiga Cr 8
2018-08-14 Gerenia Jan Korau Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC Senya Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets FK Cr 13.5
2018-08-15 New Calbion Tom Wight Unattached Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
2018-08-15 New Calbion Liam Morgan Unattached Craitland Cherry Trees FC
2018-08-15 Talenore Shani Llani Unattached Craitland Cherry Trees FC
2018-08-15 New Calbion Owen Baine Unattached Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
2018-08-15 Passas Phillip Sherman Craitland Cherry Trees FC Mercury May Wanderers Cr 9
2018-08-17 Mercury Matt Fitzgerald Mercury May Wanderers Mercury Tow Law FC Cr 18
2018-08-17 Mercury Henry Redknapp Mercury Mercury City Florian Republic Ostville Wednesday Cr 6.5
2018-08-17 Mercury Frankie Green Mercury May Wanderers Florian Republic Ostville Wednesday Cr 6.5
2018-08-18 New Calbion Harry Thomas Unattached Florian Republic Northcliff United
2018-08-18 New Calbion Thom Morris Unattached Florian Republic Dragonmoor FC
2018-08-18 New Calbion George Farell Unattached Florian Republic Westlake Town
2018-08-18 New Calbion Llewelyn Wyn-Jones Unattached Florian Republic Westlake Town
2018-08-18 New Calbion Andrew Lycett Unattached Florian Republic Ostville Wednesday
2018-08-18 New Calbion Cedric Ross Unattached Florian Republic Ostville Wednesday
2018-08-18 New Calbion Kevin Lau Unattached Florian Republic Ostville Wednesday
2018-08-18 Craitland Jan-Morteņ Juliaĵsen Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC Mercury Mercury City Cr 24
2018-08-19 North Antarctica Jonathan Fiorentino North Antarctica Real Murcia Mercury Bohemian Rhapsodies Cr 12
2018-08-19 North Antarctica Efrain Azacuelpa North Antarctica Real Murcia Mercury Bohemian Rhapsodies Cr 10
2018-08-19 Birgeshir Tezcæn Gülojk Birgeshir Vanya Suvan FK Florian Republic Ostville Wednesday Cr 6.5
2018-08-19 Craitland Tobias Vorgensen North Antarctica SC Antarctica Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC Cr 4
2018-08-19 Florian Republic Connor Bates Florian Republic Ostville Wednesday Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC Free
2018-08-20 Senya Josh Elkarbë Senya Urzi Magalatska FK Senya Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets FK Cr 5
2018-08-20 Lakkvia Mika Førvossen Lakkvia Hurmu International Senya FK Tiga Cr 9
2018-08-20 Merenolitovina Moshe Heine Unattached Senya Jogasim Rovers FC
2018-08-20 Senya Robert Sanchez Senya Svorgas FC Florian Republic Northcliff United Undisclosed
2018-08-20 Senya Larry Carson Senya FK Tiga Florian Republic Ostville Wednesday Cr 5
2018-08-20 Tellia Isaac Mahler Tellia Vecchiacittà Calcio Senya Svorgas Scitenhima FK Cr 40
2018-08-20 Juclandia Goran Vuk Senya FK Domĵarlæ Dyas Senya Spartak Jogasim FC Cr 9.5
2018-08-20 Juclandia Slobodan Vuk Senya FK Domĵarlæ Dyas Senya Spartak Jogasim FC Cr 9.5
2018-08-20 Senya Erik Norĵ Senya Spartak Jogasim FC Senya FK Domĵarlæ Dyas Cr 0.85
2018-08-27 Kingdom of Coria Sreten Tomić Florian Republic Celtic FC Oldhaven Florian Republic Westlake Town Cr 9.25
2018-08-27 Mercury Joe Foxon Mercury Tow Law FC Craitland Cherry Trees FC Cr 64
2018-08-28 Lamantia Sebastian Rheine Mercury Cook Island FC Kingdom of Coria FK Glasbridž Junajted Cr 6
2018-08-30 Birgeshir Lokman Sëdef Birgeshir Öturma FK Kingdom of Coria FK Ravna Cr 4
2018-08-30 Birgeshir Kawab Hocæzæde Birgeshir Giriş Holü FK Kingdom of Coria FK Lednik Cr 8
2018-09-30 Victoria Caspar Dawson Zandarijn SV Magister Craitland Kealb FC Cr 3
2018-09-30 Zandarijn Jonas van Cruyningen Zandarijn Grenstad Verenigd FC Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC Cr 7
2018-09-30 Zandarijn Dieter Maritzburg Zandarijn SV Magister Craitland Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC Cr 9
2019-01-01 Florian Republic Ryan Clark Kingdom of Coria Plava Zvezda Grendbej Florian Republic Stonehall Hotspur Cr 9
2019-01-01 Kingdom of Coria Saša Pešić Florian Republic Dragonmoor FC Kingdom of Coria Plava Zvezda Grendbej Free
2019-01-03 Florian Republic Ben Cunningham Kingdom of Coria Mornari Averna Kingdom of Coria Plava Zvezda Grendbej Undisclosed
2019-01-03 Kingdom of Coria Sreten Tomić Florian Republic Westlake Town Florian Republic Northcliff City Free
2019-01-03 Florian Republic Oscar Cooke Florian Republic Northcliff City Florian Republic Westlake Town Free
2019-01-03 Kingdom of Coria Stefan Paklar Florian Republic Ostville Wednesday Kingdom of Coria Plava Zvezda Grendbej Cr 9
2019-01-03 Birgeshir Ilkay Tisu-Em-Abojk Birgeshir Mëzal Birlæşňi FK Kingdom of Coria Plava Zvezda Grendbej Free
2019-01-03 Kingdom of Coria Nemanja Ahčev Kingdom of Coria Plava Zvezda Grendbej Birgeshir Mëzal Birlæşňi FK Free
2019-01-26 Tellia Claudio Gvardi Tellia FC Fiorecittà Kingdom of Coria FK Glasbridž Junajted Cr 2.75
2019-01-26 Caputia Marcos Olano Tellia FC Fiorecittà Kingdom of Coria FK Glasbridž Junajted Cr 4.5
2019-01-26 Merenolitovina Herzl De Castro Tellia Romero Sport Kingdom of Coria Partizan Averna Cr 3

Loans

Date Player From To End
2018-06-04 Gerenia Filip Inzagare Gerenia KPSK Isherwood Gerenia KZ Clementsgrad 2019-05-31
2018-06-22 Florian Republic Ethan Shaw Florian Republic Ostville Wednesday Florian Republic Celtic FC Oldhaven 2019-05-31
2018-06-23 Florian Republic Alex Macabe Hoenn Sootopolis F.C. Florian Republic Dragonmoor City FC 2019-05-31
2018-07-09 Florian Republic Derek Campos Florian Republic Northcliff United Florian Republic Stonehall Hotspur 2019-05-31
2018-07-10 Craitland Matthew Ujestcqist Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC Florian Republic Dragonmoor FC 2019-05-31
2018-08-08 Florian Republic Evan Bradley Florian Republic Northcliff United Kingdom of Coria FK Radnik Avas 2019-05-31
2018-08-08 Florian Republic Jordan White Florian Republic Northcliff United Kingdom of Coria FK Radnik Avas 2019-05-31
2018-08-08 Florian Republic Ben Fox Florian Republic Northcliff United Florian Republic Ostville Wednesday 2019-05-31
2018-08-09 Florian Republic Ainslee Farrar Florian Republic Dragonmoor FC Florian Republic Celtic FC Oldhaven 2018-08-14
2018-08-10 Birgeshir Har-Im-Hotep Aktöjk Birgeshir Öturma FK Florian Republic Northcliff United 2018-12-31
2018-08-10 Florian Republic Dave Wheeler Florian Republic Northcliff United Birgeshir Öturma FK 2018-12-31
2018-08-15 Senya Jær Van Kotrisbond Senya Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets FK Craitland Eĵars Town FC 2019-05-31
2018-08-15 Craitland Lucäs Georgesen Craitland Sverige Tiem FC Kingdom of Coria FK Sartid 2019-05-31

Academy graduates and drafts

Date Player From To
2018-06-04 Gerenia David Saron Academy Gerenia KZ Gerze
2018-06-04 Gerenia Levand Beregan Academy Gerenia KPSK Isherwood
2018-06-04 Gerenia Karol Visere Academy Gerenia KPSK Isherwood
2018-06-04 Gerenia Izer Kesteson Academy Gerenia Ramez White Stars
2018-06-04 Gerenia Peder Novera Academy Gerenia KZ Uzenaie Mergeaze'es
2018-06-04 Mercury Joshua Harley Academy Mercury Mercury City
2018-06-04 Mercury Howard Cooper Academy Mercury Mercury City
2018-06-04 Mercury Theo Perry Academy Mercury Mercury City
2018-06-04 Mercury Christopher Harvey Academy Mercury Mercury City
2018-06-04 Mercury Ryan Ward Academy Mercury Mercury City
2018-06-04 Jingdao Geng Zhi Academy Mercury Mullen Albion
2018-06-04 Mercury Bradley Holland Academy Mercury Mullen Albion
2018-06-04 Mercury Scott Reid Academy Mercury Mullen Albion
2018-06-04 Mercury Harvey Greene Academy Mercury Taylor Sporting Club
2018-06-04 Mercury Dylan Fletcher Academy Mercury Taylor Sporting Club
2018-06-04 Mercury Zac Collins Academy Mercury Taylor Sporting Club
2018-06-12 Tellia Massimo Adami Academy Tellia Savona ASC
2018-06-12 Tellia Dominic Maio Academy Tellia Savona ASC
2018-06-12 Tellia Toni Piscioneri Academy Tellia Savona ASC
2018-06-12 Tellia Marco Quattrone Academy Tellia Savona ASC
2018-06-12 Tellia Constantin Diallo Academy Tellia Savona ASC
2018-06-12 Tellia Carlo Rocca Academy Tellia Savona ASC
2018-06-12 Tellia Ludovic Ascari Academy Tellia Savona ASC
2018-06-12 Tellia Beppe Lupo Academy Tellia Savona ASC
2018-06-12 Merenolitovina Yudel Rosenberg Academy Tellia Savona ASC
2018-06-12 Tellia Francesco Zoccolito Academy Tellia Savona ASC
2018-06-12 Tellia Diego Virzi Academy Tellia Savona ASC
2018-06-12 Merenolitovina Theodor Bergen Academy Tellia Savona ASC
2018-08-14 Lamantia Johan Pfeiffer Academy Lamantia King's Lynn Town FC
2018-08-14 Lamantia Julius Niederkorn Academy Lamantia King's Lynn Town FC
2018-08-14 Florian Republic Elliot Hawkins Academy Florian Republic Dragonmoor FC
2018-08-30 Senya Oliver Braithwaite Academy Senya Eprat City FC
2018-08-30 Senya Peter Jenkinson Academy Senya Eprat City FC
2018-09-02 Craitland Henrik Jónsen Academy Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
2018-09-02 Craitland Jamie Mivaleroa Academy Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
2018-09-02 Craitland Ämel Pellegrino Academy Craitland Cherry Trees FC
2018-09-02 Craitland Hjaņ Morgansen Academy Craitland Cherry Trees FC
2018-09-02 Craitland Milsen Jenis Academy Craitland Cherry Trees FC
2018-09-02 Craitland Paul Drist Academy Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC
2018-09-02 Craitland Gareth Cräite Academy Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC
2018-09-02 Craitland Ĵäro Yhrenhjólt-Svensen Academy Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
2018-09-02 Craitland Yaqin F'ent Academy Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
2018-09-02 Craitland Marcus Selt Academy Craitland Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC
2018-09-30 Craitland Denis Ula Academy Craitland Cherry Trees FC
2018-09-30 Craitland Max Baärdsen Academy Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC
2018-09-30 Craitland Cräiĵaär Hjester Academy Craitland Sverige Tiem FC

Retirements and deaths

Date Player From
2018-06-04 Craitland Mantólio Hjansen Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
2018-06-04 Craitland Morteņ Jónsen Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
2018-06-04 Craitland Will Jonsen Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
2018-06-04 Caputia Gonzalo Mascaroni Craitland Cherry Trees FC
2018-06-04 Nova English Korea Lee Hong-Jo Craitland Cherry Trees FC
2018-06-04 Craitland Lydveldt Óstvaär Craitland Eĵars Town FC
2018-06-04 Caputia Eddie Winters Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC
2018-06-04 Craitland Vorgeņ Pellegrino Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC
2018-06-04 Craitland Alan Oesst-Sdaa Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC
2018-06-04 Craitland Tommy Loresen Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC
2018-06-04 Craitland Juliaĵ Jonsen Craitland Kealb FC
2018-06-04 Xang Muang Kong Kea Sakngea Craitland Kealb FC
2018-06-04 Craitland Jack Vorgensen Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
2018-06-04 Craitland Oscar Senovichi Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
2018-06-04 Craitland Ben Viĵoa Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
2018-06-04 Shireroth Tom Kenstein Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
2018-06-04 Craitland Serge F'ermo Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
2018-06-04 Craitland Tór Fredriksen Craitland Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC
2018-06-04 Craitland Lydveldt Mortensen Craitland Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC
2018-06-04 Gotzborg Vilhelm Markschmidt Craitland Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC
2018-06-04 Gerenia Jan Salada Gerenia KZ Bareki Victories
2018-06-04 Gerenia Ova Mársik Gerenia KA Bazree Mäeklenes
2018-06-04 Gerenia Emsen Misirily Gerenia KZ Gerze
2018-06-04 Gerenia Milen Anur Gerenia NZ Glaxo
2018-06-04 Gerenia Damian Gazda Gerenia KP International
2018-06-04 Gerenia Anzar Zilítis Gerenia KP International
2018-06-04 Gerenia Silviu Kamanno Gerenia Ramez White Stars
2018-06-04 Gerenia Nölber Daurat Gerenia KZ Santamarina
2018-06-04 Gerenia Abram Saloy Gerenia KZ Santamarina
2018-06-04 Gerenia Degelat Suvil Gerenia KZ Santamarina
2018-06-04 Gerenia Ramon Sinova Gerenia KZD Elerat Kad
2018-06-04 Gerenia Franss Sülge Gerenia KZD Elerat Kad
2018-06-04 Gerenia Mateus Kaliniets Gerenia KPL Tawlkares
2018-06-04 Gerenia Oskar Tobose Gerenia KPL Tawlkares
2018-06-04 Gerenia Ádolz Zirgan Gerenia KZK Gentóul
2018-06-04 Gerenia Lavran Gorau Gerenia KZ Samarne
2018-06-04 Gerenia Roman Čjrielazon Gerenia Sehgie Tawlkares
2018-06-04 Gerenia Domîne Luciany Gerenia Sehgie Tawlkares
2018-06-04 Gerenia Sial Mințe Gerenia Sehgie Tawlkares
2018-06-04 Gerenia Iósif Sústersik Gerenia Sehgie Tawlkares
2018-06-04 Gerenia Aldus Deprar Gerenia Sekiral Erstvedes
2018-06-04 Gerenia Pavel Ghersitant Gerenia Sekiral Erstvedes
2018-06-04 Gerenia Vilem Kleas Gerenia Sekiral Erstvedes
2018-06-04 Gerenia Jorg Trediĵ Gerenia Sekiral Erstvedes
2018-06-04 Gerenia Lärs Arnes Gerenia KZK Taizun Optimistid
2018-06-04 Gerenia Árturs Läpner Gerenia KZK Taizun Optimistid
2018-06-04 Gerenia Patriss Tjsy Gerenia KZ Uzenaie Mergeaze'es
2018-06-04 Gerenia Horass Vántas Gerenia KZ Uzenaie Mergeaze'es
2018-06-11 Xang Muang Phan Hoàng Trần Tellia Savona ASC
2018-06-11 Tellia Piero Donetti Tellia Savona ASC
2018-06-11 Nova English Korea Park Ji-Pyo Tellia Ocula ASC
2018-06-11 Caputia Michel Wojchiechowski Tellia AC Scoglitto
2018-06-11 Tellia Luca Riviera Tellia AC Scoglitto
2018-06-11 Lakkvia Raimo Himanen Tellia AC Scoglitto
2018-06-11 Kingdom of Coria Andrija Elsner Tellia AC Scoglitto
2018-06-11 Nova English Korea Lee Nam-Hwan Tellia FC Fiorecittà
2018-06-11 Shireroth Erin Jowasaki Tellia FC Fiorecittà
2018-06-11 Kingdom of Coria Branko Lič Tellia Inter Vecchiavo
2018-06-11 Shireroth Alan Johns Tellia Inter Vecchiavo
2018-06-11 Tellia Alfredo Viscariello Tellia Les Verts Gaianiano
2018-06-11 Craitland Hjaņ Pellegrino Jones Tellia Les Verts Gaianiano
2018-06-11 Tellia Roberto Flavienchini Tellia Les Verts Gaianiano
2018-06-11 Tellia Massimo Zappa Merenolitovina Maccabiah Klymenburg
2018-06-11 Caputia Antoine Bodmer Merenolitovina Maccabiah Klymenburg
2018-06-11 Merenolitovina David Aven Merenolitovina Maccabiah Klymenburg
2018-06-11 Kalgachia James Hatfield Tellia Romero Sport
2018-06-11 Kalgachia Curtis O'Toole Tellia Romero Sport
2018-06-11 Tellia Maximiliano Evangelisti Tellia Romero Sport
2018-06-11 Craitland Jon Anders Larsen Tellia Romero Sport
2018-06-11 Caputia Khalid Mohamed Tellia Vecchiacittà Calcio
2018-08-11 Mercury Theo Perry Mercury Mercury City