This article relates to a competition, national team or organisational matter associated with the FMF. Click here for further information.

List of 2014–15 FMF transfers

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search

This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2014–15 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2014 and 31 May 2015.

Permanent transfers

Date Player From To Fee
(M Cr)
2014-08-01 Mercury Jack Partridge Mercury Tow Law FC Mercury Dynamo Deacon Cr 6
2014-08-03 Talenore Taki Tolâso Unattached Talenore Citizen FC
2014-08-03 Talenore Kali Kalani Unattached Talenore Shujima Talnûr'i KP
2014-08-03 Talenore Vernon Cristaldo Unattached Talenore Blue Valley FC
2014-08-03 Elwynn Amir Arminzadeh Unattached Talenore Blue Valley FC
2014-08-03 Elwynn Abbas Madani Unattached Talenore Esteghlal Talenore FC
2014-08-03 Elwynn Sander Armann Unattached Talenore Auraa FC
2014-08-10 Tellia Alessandro Canale Tellia AC Fiorecittà Tellia AS Rex Leonia Cr 1
2014-08-10 Pontus Ollie Oliverson Tellia Romero Sport Tellia AS Rex Leonia Free
2014-08-10 Tellia Piero Donetti Craitland Sverige Tiem FC Tellia Savona ASC Cr 1.5
2014-08-10 Incontinentia Phan Hoàng Trần Craitland Eĵars Town FC Tellia Savona ASC Cr 0.25
2014-08-11 Gerenia Raymonds Nakarad Gerenia Eden FC Gerenia International SC Undisclosed
2014-08-11 Gerenia Paulo Agreĵ Gerenia International SC Gerenia Gerze FC Undisclosed
2014-08-11 Gerenia Lucas Berra Gerenia Isherwood CSSC Gerenia Port Isherwood Hurricane Undisclosed
2014-08-11 Gerenia Peder Kemps Gerenia Isherwood CSSC Gerenia Mayfield Bazree AC Undisclosed
2014-08-11 Gerenia Arien Honau Gerenia Gerze FC Gerenia CSD 21 de Agosto Undisclosed
2014-08-11 Gerenia Darío Gómez Gerenia Gerze FC Gerenia KZK Gentóul Undisclosed
2014-09-05 Tellia Massimo Santoni Tellia Romero Sport Tellia FC Fiorecittà Cr 20
2014-09-05 Alexandria Roland Théard Alexandria Franciscania Athletic Craitland Cherry Trees FC Cr 8
2014-09-06 Gerenia Hermes Platul Tellia Romero Sport Tellia Inter Vecchiavo Cr 1.25
2014-09-06 Craitland Jan Paulsen Tellia Romero Sport Tellia Inter Vecchiavo Cr 0.75
2014-09-08 Tellia Leonardo Bortolotti Tellia FC Fiorecittà Tellia AS Rex Leonia Cr 3
2014-09-08 Tellia Thiago Russo Tellia Vecchiacittà Calcio Tellia AS Rex Leonia Cr 6.5
2014-09-27 Shireroth Aslan Leijonið Unattached Craitland Kealb FC
2014-09-28 Hammish Monovia Christophe Odemwingie Unattached Craitland Eĵars Town FC
2014-09-28 Batavia Roy Bakker Unattached Craitland Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC
2014-09-28 Alexandria Aítor Canarias Craitland Osĵätoņ Town FC Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC Cr 1
2014-09-28 Senya Ƨinkœ Zvet Senya Kateki Blavisen FK Hamland Morfaga North Rangers Cr 5
2014-09-28 Senya Karl Rœč Senya Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets FK Hamland Porapa FC Cr 2
2014-09-28 Hamland Jeremy Garrison Hamland Porapa FC Senya Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets FK Free
2014-09-29 Tellia Mattia Lippini Tellia Romero Sport Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC Cr 2.5
2014-09-30 Hamland Peter O'Reilly Hamland Kilbay Rangers Hamland Morfaga North Rangers Cr 4
2014-09-30 Craitland Jon Anders Larsen Craitland Cherry Trees FC Tellia Romero Sport Cr 2

Loans

Date Player From To End
2014-08-10 Tellia Anthony Denoix-Moreau Tellia FC Fiorecittà Tellia AC Scoglitto 2015-05-31
2014-08-10 Stormark Ólafur Inserni Tellia AC Fiorecittà Tellia AS Rex Leonia 2015-05-31
2014-08-10 Tellia Gilles Cotà Tellia Romero Sport Merenolitovina Maccabiah Klymenburg 2015-05-31
2014-08-10 Merenolitovina Herzl De Castro Tellia Romero Sport Merenolitovina Maccabiah Klymenburg 2015-05-31
2014-08-11 Gerenia Adrian Zivere Gerenia Ramez City White Stars Gerenia Mayfield Bazree AC 2015-12-31
2014-09-28 Craitland Markko Christiansen Craitland Cherry Trees FC Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC 2015-05-31

Academy graduates and drafts

Date Player From To
2014-08-11 Gerenia Klement Ävie Academy Gerenia Clementsgrad United
2014-08-11 Gerenia Ramon Bert Academy Gerenia Clementsgrad United
2014-08-11 Gerenia Rikard Geln Academy Gerenia Clementsgrad United
2014-08-11 Gerenia Jan Känsel Academy Gerenia Clementsgrad United
2014-08-11 Gerenia Žan Krup Academy Gerenia Clementsgrad United
2014-08-11 Gerenia Aleksander Krais Academy Gerenia International SC
2014-08-11 Gerenia Evald Saigala Academy Gerenia International SC
2014-08-11 Gerenia Vadim Gäsel Academy Gerenia Mayfield Bazree AC
2014-08-11 Gerenia Imre Matod Academy Gerenia Mayfield Bazree AC
2014-08-11 Gerenia Žels Moran Academy Gerenia Mayfield Bazree AC
2014-08-11 Gerenia Imre Dameanóvița Academy Gerenia Ramez City White Stars
2014-08-11 Gerenia Aleksander Garem Academy Gerenia Ramez City White Stars
2014-08-11 Gerenia Patriss Kláver Academy Gerenia Ramez City White Stars
2014-08-11 Gerenia Sedvar Kláver Academy Gerenia Ramez City White Stars
2014-08-11 Gerenia Marțîn Bogau Academy Gerenia Gerze FC
2014-08-11 Gerenia Adalbert Esgare Academy Gerenia Gerze FC
2014-08-11 Gerenia Hädviges Kolumb Academy Gerenia Gerze FC
2014-08-11 Gerenia Adrian Lävers Academy Gerenia Gerze FC
2014-08-11 Gerenia Klaudius Letare Academy Gerenia Gerze FC
2014-08-11 Gerenia Klaudius Benada Academy Gerenia GKS Tawlkar
2014-08-11 Gerenia Elie Honau-Seerat Academy Gerenia GKS Tawlkar
2014-08-11 Gerenia Ismael Laban Academy Gerenia GKS Tawlkar
2014-08-11 Gerenia Dalat Leberat Academy Gerenia KZK Gentóul
2014-08-11 Gerenia Ness Rodríguez Academy Gerenia KZK Gentóul
2014-08-11 Gerenia Hädviges Antare Academy Gerenia Santamarina FC
2014-08-11 Gerenia Lukas Lámaker Academy Gerenia Santamarina FC
2014-08-11 Gerenia Ferant Nasern Academy Gerenia Tawlkar Astros
2014-09-28 Craitland Lucäs Georgesen Academy Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
2014-09-30 Craitland Asil Karganov Academy Craitland Cherry Trees FC

Retirements and deaths

Date Player From
2014-06-01 Tellia Guillermo Trescrara North Antarctica FC Murcia
2014-08-10 Craitland Paul Zóma Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
2014-08-10 Craitland Yaqin Hjansen Craitland Cherry Trees FC
2014-08-10 Craitland Lydveldt F'ermo Craitland Kealb FC
2014-08-10 Craitland Jón Hjansen Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
2014-08-10 Craitland Juliaĵ Zóma-ó-Täó Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
2014-08-10 Pontus Phil Phillipson Craitland Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC
2014-08-10 Craitland Jim Dehbo Hamland Morfaga North Rangers
2014-08-10 Craitland Phil Demb Hamland Porapa FC
2014-08-10 Craitland Max Pellegrino Hamland New Kirrie Thistle
2014-08-10 Tellia Ricardo Bonati Tellia FC Fiorecittà
2014-08-11 Gerenia Hädviges Van Gysel Gerenia City of Isherwood FC
2014-08-11 Gerenia Darius Sullivan Gerenia Clementsgrad United
2014-08-11 Gerenia Robert Puccini Gerenia Glaxo Academy FT
2014-08-11 Gerenia Jean-Paul Rozenberg Gerenia International SC
2014-08-11 Gerenia Nizee Grizólig Gerenia Isherwood CSSC
2014-08-11 Gerenia Armand Mäyhral Gerenia Isherwood CSSC
2014-08-11 Gerenia Guillaume Pouliquen Gerenia Isherwood CSSC
2014-08-11 Gerenia Darzáun Čirîne Gerenia Isherwood CSSC
2014-08-11 Gerenia Albert Čándras Gerenia Mayfield Bazree AC
2014-08-11 Gerenia Lance Massey Gerenia Mayfield Bazree AC
2014-09-28 Hamland Henry Donaldson Hamland Morfaga North Rangers
2014-09-28 Hammish Monovia Louis Ducourtioux Hamland Porapa FC
2014-09-28 Taeland Barry O'Boyle Taeland Maynor Hurricanes
2014-09-28 New Vaduz Peter Strauss Taeland Gowland Cavalliers
2014-09-30 Craitland Jon Vorgensen Shireroth Syrelwynn Swifts