This article relates to a competition, national team or organisational matter associated with the FMF. Click here for further information.

List of 2013–14 FMF transfers

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search

This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2013–14 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2013 and 31 May 2014.

Permanent transfers

Date Player From To Fee
(M Cr)
2013-06-01 Tyrenia Drusus Fabianus Unattached Tyrenia Eastside Vagabondi
2013-06-01 Tyrenia Augustinus Cælius Unattached Tyrenia Eastside Vagabondi
2013-06-01 Tyrenia Gaius Gallus Unattached Tyrenia Eastside Vagabondi
2013-06-01 Tyrenia Priscus Septimius Unattached Tyrenia FC Greyhound
2013-06-01 Tyrenia Appius Horatius Unattached Tyrenia FC Greyhound
2013-06-01 Tyrenia Severus Valerius Unattached Tyrenia FC Greyhound
2013-06-01 Tyrenia Ovidius Livius Unattached Tyrenia Avante Lucia
2013-06-01 Tyrenia Cyprianus Julius Unattached Tyrenia Avante Lucia
2013-06-01 Tyrenia Felix Maximus Unattached Tyrenia Maccabi Telavega
2013-06-01 Tyrenia Blasius Aurelius Unattached Tyrenia Maccabi Telavega
2013-06-01 Tyrenia Nero Petronius Unattached Tyrenia Maccabi Telavega
2013-06-01 Tyrenia Paulus Ælius Unattached Tyrenia Muralia FC
2013-06-01 Tyrenia Cæsilius Cassianus Unattached Tyrenia Muralia FC
2013-06-01 Tyrenia Cicero Flavius Unattached Tyrenia Muralia FC
2013-06-01 Tyrenia Gnæus Pomponius Unattached Tyrenia Helliar Brigantes
2013-06-01 Tyrenia Cassius Fabius Unattached Tyrenia Helliar Brigantes
2013-06-01 Gotzborg Tim Müller North Antarctica New Livingston FC Tellia Inter Vecchiavo Undisclosed
2013-06-01 Tellia Andrea Cavalli Tellia Romero Sport Afrikaana El-Fazouli Phoenix Free
2013-06-01 Treisenberg Pedro Silva Unattached Afrikaana El-Fazouli 15th Street
2013-06-01 Treisenberg Dennis Meyer Unattached Afrikaana Al-Alhi Gameiro FC
2013-06-01 Treisenberg Conrad Hahnel Unattached Afrikaana Al-Alhi Gameiro FC
2013-06-01 Tiana Vincenzo D'Aquila Unattached Senya FK Tiga
2013-06-01 Hurmu Dormi Vassanuutiqa Senya FK Tiga Hurmu Kuusikymmentäviis Valboomuus Cr 0.2
2013-06-01 Senya Luke Morganshire Senya Vōnam Svorgas FK Senya Eastern Mountain Glacier FC Cr 0.01
2013-06-01 Treisenberg Jerome Friedrich Unattached North Antarctica Livingston City
2013-06-01 Zandarijn Mickaël Quelvennec Zandarijn AFC Hamstadt North Antarctica Lokomotiv Capital NAPI Undisclosed
2013-06-01 Hurmu Freddie Vorgensen Hurmu Huyenkula 07 Sport Senya Urzi Magalatska FK Cr 4.3
2013-06-02 Ashkenatza Moshe Heine Senya FK Tiga Afrikaana El-Fazouli 15th Street Cr 0.6
2013-06-02 Zandarijn Ross Bos Zandarijn Prins Haven Atletisch FC Afrikaana Al-Alhi FC Cr 1.5
2013-06-03 Craitland Morgaņ F'aĵmek Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC North Antarctica Atletico Antartida FC Cr 2.5
2013-06-03 Tellia Casper Meyer Tellia Romero Sport Afrikaana New Togo Young Boys Free
2013-06-04 Interland Branko Lič Unattached Afrikaana New Bleu Freedom
2013-06-04 Valencia Óscar Della Pello Valencia Trévoux Knights North Antarctica FC Brabantia Cr 2
2013-06-04 North Antarctica Max Ølmund North Antarctica FC Brabantia Valencia Trévoux Knights Free
2013-06-06 Hammish Monovia Vince O'Brien Unattached Afrikaana Rosenborg City
2013-06-06 Hammish Monovia Matthew Kiedis Unattached Afrikaana Black Leopards
2013-06-06 Hammish Monovia Zoran Tomašević Unattached Afrikaana El-Fazouli Phoenix
2013-06-07 Hamland Lionel Mysler Hamland Morfaga North Rangers Hamland Tly Hibernian Cr 3
2013-06-07 Craitland Alexis Jónsen Craitland Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC Afrikaana Rosenborg United Cr 2
2013-06-07 Craitland Tór Fredriksen Hamland Morfaga North Rangers Craitland Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC Cr 8
2013-06-07 Elwynn Yngvi Miskjalendzki Elwynn Farvælska Itrottarlagið North Antarctica Brabant Rovers Cr 3
2013-06-08 Hammish Monovia Charles Richardson Unattached North Antarctica FC Murcia
2013-06-08 Tiana Marco Tardelli Taeland Tkir Rapids Afrikaana Al-Alhi FC Cr 3
2013-06-08 Shireroth Ted Overbeck Shireroth Cercé FC North Antarctica SC Antarctica Cr 5
2013-06-08 Mahoz HaSephardim Sfeir Kheldumeh Elwynn Farvælska Itrottarlagið Craitland Cherry Trees FC Cr 3
2013-06-09 Tellia Carlo de Souza Unattached Senya Politzëa FK Moroni
2013-06-10 Birgeshir Işæk Iňanojk Birgeshir Otaq Röyal FK Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC Cr 5.5
2013-06-10 Passas Nicholas Eberheart North Antarctica SC Antarctica Birgeshir Balkon Göyælær FK Cr 0.6
2013-06-11 Gerenia Juan Manuel Denze Gerenia Clementsgrad United Gerenia Tawlkar Astros Undisclosed
2013-06-11 Gerenia Hedwiges Van Gysel Gerenia Gerze FC Gerenia City of Isherwood FC Undisclosed
2013-06-11 Gerenia Nikita Novik Gerenia International SC Gerenia KZ Uzenae'ad Mergeazes Undisclosed
2013-06-11 Gerenia Märio Polity Gerenia International SC Gerenia KZK Gentóul Undisclosed
2013-06-11 Gerenia Corneliu Strand Gerenia International SC Gerenia Port Isherwood Hurricane Undisclosed
2013-06-11 Gerenia Andrés Navarro Gerenia CSD 21 de Agosto Gerenia Isherwood CSSC Undisclosed
2013-06-11 Gerenia Adolf Salman Gerenia Isherwood CSSC Gerenia GKS Tawlkar Undisclosed
2013-06-11 Gerenia Ýun O Sua Gerenia Mayfield Bazree AC Gerenia GKS Tawlkar Undisclosed
2013-06-11 Gerenia Peder Ýezer Gerenia Mayfield Bazree AC Gerenia CSD 21 de Agosto Undisclosed
2013-06-11 Gerenia Ernest Galj Gerenia KZ Uzenae'ad Mergeazes Gerenia Ramez City White Stars Undisclosed
2013-06-11 Gerenia Marcel Petron Gerenia GKS Tawlkar Gerenia Victoria Islanders Undisclosed
2013-06-11 Gerenia Andrus Kerstenbeck Gerenia FJK Taizun Optimistid Gerenia Tawlkar Astros Undisclosed
2013-06-11 Toketi Kielan Tarroan Unattached Gerenia International SC
2013-06-12 Amokolia Der Der Der Amokolia Leng Island Icecaps Senya Svorgas FC Cr 0.48
2013-06-12 Gerenia Ádolz Raks Gerenia Tawlkar Astros Gerenia Clementsgrad United Undisclosed
2013-06-16 Birgeshir Tahir Bælbæyojk Birgeshir Vanya Suvan FK North Antarctica FC Murcia Cr 1.5
2013-06-16 Senya Maksa Profenta Senya Svorgas Scitenhima FK Birgeshir Vanya Suvan FK Cr 1.25
2013-06-16 Zandarijn Pieter van't Hoff Zandarijn Oudorp HVA Birgeshir Vanya Suvan FK Cr 2
2013-06-16 Birgeshir Ætaňur Chanojk Birgeshir Giriş Holü FK Afrikaana Rosenborg City Cr 1.5
2013-06-16 Afrikaana Solomon Boukari Afrikaana Rosenborg City Birgeshir Giriş Holü FK Free
2013-06-17 Gerenia Lazan Kalne Gerenia International SC Birgeshir Balkon Göyælær FK Undisclosed
2013-06-19 Sirocco Nicholas Wilde Unattached Afrikaana Al-Alhi FC
2013-06-20 Batavia Jowi Bach Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC Afrikaana Rosenborg United Cr 8
2013-06-20 Afrikaana Simon Abdulayec Afrikaana Rosenborg United Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC Free
2013-06-20 Gerenia Marcos Mannira Gerenia Glaxo Academy FT Safiria Aňira Dragons FC Free
2013-06-20 Safiria Jerry Rivera Safiria Aňira Dragons FC Gerenia Glaxo Academy FT Free
2013-06-21 Mailong Liu Xie Nova English Korea Port Barret FC Afrikaana El-Fazouli Phoenix Cr 1
2013-06-21 Afrikaana Francis Zakora Afrikaana El-Fazouli Phoenix Nova English Korea Port Barret FC Free
2013-06-21 Hamland Ronald Brown Hamland Ersoy Academics Birgeshir Otaq Röyal FK Undisclosed
2013-06-21 Nova English Korea Yoon Jae-Son Unattached Nova English Korea Port Barret FC
2013-06-22 Nova England Nigel Bradford Nova England AFC Heartpool North Antarctica Olympique Livingston Cr 2
2013-06-22 Mercury Liam Stanley Mercury Mullen Albion North Antarctica FC Brabantia Cr 1.5
2013-06-22 Mahoz HaSephardim Amwar Hussein North Antarctica A.C. Napianeso Elwynn Farvælska Itrottarlagið Free
2013-06-22 Tellia Claude Trabocchi Tellia Romero Sport Elwynn Farvælska Itrottarlagið Free
2013-06-22 Ashkenatza Rozhan Samuel Unattached Elwynn Farvælska Itrottarlagið
2013-06-22 Elwynn Jón Frioriksson Unattached Elwynn Farvælska Itrottarlagið
2013-06-22 North Antarctica Emmanuel Dijk-Yeboah Afrikaana El-Fazouli Phoenix Elwynn Farvælska Itrottarlagið Free
2013-06-22 Elwynn Luca Tórsen Unattached Elwynn Farvælska Itrottarlagið
2013-06-22 Elwynn Ulf Patric Unattached North Antarctica Countryside Wanderers
2013-06-22 Afrikaana Kazim El Sharaaway Afrikaana Rosenborg United North Antarctica FC Murcia Cr 2
2013-06-23 Mercury Danny Craze Mercury Mercury Phoenix Afrikaana Al-Alhi FC Cr 1
2013-06-30 Tellia Roberto Flavienchini Craitland Cherry Trees FC Tellia Les Verts Gaianiano Cr 5
2013-06-30 Gerenia Nelson Ibáñez Gerenia Glaxo Academy FT North Antarctica Brabant Rovers Free
2013-06-30 North Antarctica Ashley Redmond North Antarctica Brabant Rovers Gerenia Glaxo Academy FT Free
2013-07-01 Tellia Armando Uggè Tellia Les Verts Gaianiano Tellia FC Fiorecittà Cr 4
2013-07-01 Ashkenatza Dovid Baer Ashkenatza Maccabiah Klymenburg Afrikaana Rosenborg United Cr 2
2013-07-01 Interland Zlatan Bečirbegovič Tellia Ocula ASC North Antarctica SC Antarctica Undisclosed
2013-07-01 Shireroth Fjalar Stefánsson Tellia Vecchiacittà Calcio North Antarctica Lokomotiv Capital NAPI Cr 11.5
2013-07-01 Tellia Gianni D'Alessandro Tellia Inter Vecchiavo North Antarctica New Livingston FC Undisclosed
2013-07-05 Gerenia Zelmar Toscano Gerenia Isherwood CSSC Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC Cr 3
2013-07-05 Taeland Yulrik Graatak Taeland Tkir Rapids Hamland Maccabi Judah Cr 1.5
2013-07-06 Afrikaana Kevin Razak-Price Afrikaana Rosenborg United Hamland Ersoy Academics Cr 2
2013-07-06 Senya Larry Carson Senya Chocolate Svorgas FC Senya FK Tiga Cr 0.37
2013-07-10 Stormark Björn Sigvarðsson Birgeshir Vanya Suvan FK Afrikaana Rosenborg City Free
2013-07-10 Toketi Rekkor tönTassa Unattached Aryasht Vihran Phūtabōla Klaba
2013-07-10 Tiana Bryan Ruíz Unattached Aryasht Vihran Phūtabōla Klaba
2013-07-10 Afrikaana Sana Zambezi Afrikaana Al-Alhi FC Aryasht Vihran Phūtabōla Klaba Cr 0.35
2013-07-10 Toketi Jayon Snari Unattached Gerenia Mayfield Bazree AC
2013-07-11 Tellia Valérien Hertz Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC Tellia Vecchiacittà Calcio Cr 10
2013-07-11 Gerenia Juvenal Paran Gerenia Clementsgrad United Hamland Tly Hibernian Cr 3
2013-07-11 Hamland Eric Oldham Hamland Asga Nomads Gerenia Ramez City White Stars Cr 2
2013-07-31 Craitland Vän Vanisen Craitland Róndlinga Diamonds FC Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC Cr 8
2013-08-01 Mercury Bill Riviera Mercury Taylor Sporting Club North Antarctica Atletico Antartida FC Undisclosed
2013-08-21 Mercury Stephen Charlton Mercury Tow Law FC Craitland Sverige Tiem FC Cr 5
2013-08-22 Mahoz HaSephardim Ya'qub Izo Shakko Mahoz HaSephardim FC Gamaskhurion Afrikaana El-Fazouli Phoenix Cr 6.5
2013-09-02 Interland Adam Hornik Kaikias-Overseas MKF Montauk Senya Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets FK Cr 1
2013-09-02 Mercury Joe Foxon Mercury Mercury City Mercury Tow Law FC Cr 12
2013-09-03 Mercury Antoni Ferrer Valencia Trévoux Knights Nova England West Grinstead FC Cr 2
2013-09-09 Tyrenia Cyprianus Julius Tyrenia Avante Lucia Senya Urzi Magalatska FK Cr 0.13
2013-09-22 Senya Čerder Vosin North Antarctica Batave Livingston United Senya Svorgas Scitenhima FK Cr 8.75
2013-09-26 Elwynn Håkon hin Ældri Elwynn Farvælska Itrottarlagið North Antarctica A.C. Napianeso Cr 5
2013-09-27 Passas Łukasz Dąbrowski Craitland Cherry Trees FC Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC Cr 10
2013-09-27 Tellia Marco Schiavvi Tellia Romero Sport Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC Cr 7
2013-09-27 Tellia Júlio Romána Tellia Ocula ASC Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC Cr 5
2013-09-27 Craitland Lydveldt Jonmikeltsen Craitland Róndlinga Diamonds FC Craitland Cherry Trees FC Cr 9
2013-09-28 Novatainia Ryan Long-Ashton Novatainia St Nova City North Antarctica FC Murcia Cr 3
2013-09-28 Senya Jack Smith Senya FK Tiga Craitland Eĵars Town FC Cr 3
2013-09-30 Craitland Peter Marcqist Craitland Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC Craitland Cherry Trees FC Cr 1.5
2013-09-30 Craitland Morteņ Herä Craitland Cherry Trees FC Craitland Róndlinga Diamonds FC Cr 2
2013-09-30 Alexandria Álexis Carrasco Alexandria Olympique Créçois Mercury May Wanderers Cr 10
2013-09-30 Craitland Marc Hjansen Craitland Cherry Trees FC Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC Cr 0.8
2013-09-30 Craitland Tim Isrdlvarien Craitland Eĵars Town FC Hamland Kilbay Rangers Cr 8
2013-09-30 Hurmu Aki Mäenpää Passas Zidado West United Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC Cr 8
2013-09-30 Craitland Óscar Christóphersen Craitland Osĵätoņ Town FC Craitland Eĵars Town FC Cr 0.34
2014-01-05 Senya Riley Harper Unattached Senya Svorgas FC
2014-01-09 Nova English Korea Kim Yong-Woo Tellia FC Fiorecittà Tellia Inter Vecchiavo Cr 6
2014-01-09 Tellia Niccolò Pedrazzini Tellia Ocula ASC Tellia Vecchiacittà Calcio Cr 8
2014-01-10 Zeeburg Jos Degroot Senya Eastern Mountain Glacier FC Senya Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni FK Cr 0.35
2014-01-22 Senya Îdœntlîk Kelogzkrunčënut Gerenia Clementsgrad United Gerenia City of Isherwood FC Undisclosed
2014-01-22 Gerenia Jan Korau Gerenia Gerze FC Gerenia International SC Undisclosed
2014-01-22 Gerenia Lozar Lavrtsy Gerenia Glaxo Academy FT Gerenia Mayfield Bazree AC Undisclosed
2014-01-22 Gerenia Carl Stösel Gerenia Glaxo Academy FT Gerenia International SC Undisclosed
2014-01-22 Gerenia Režan Vidal Gerenia Glaxo Academy FT Gerenia Ramez City White Stars Undisclosed
2014-01-22 Gerenia Manuel Romero Gerenia Tawlkar Astros Gerenia International SC Undisclosed
2014-01-22 Gerenia Ánghel Merínes Gerenia International SC Gerenia Tawlkar Astros Undisclosed
2014-01-22 Gerenia Valentîn Kroĵan Gerenia Santamarina FC Gerenia Isherwood CSSC Undisclosed
2014-01-22 Gerenia Lucas Berra Gerenia Port Isherwood Hurricane Gerenia Isherwood CSSC Undisclosed
2014-01-22 Gerenia Patricio Vaian Gerenia Isherwood CSSC Gerenia KZK Gentóul Undisclosed
2014-01-22 Gerenia Roman Chjrielazon Gerenia Mayfield Bazree AC Gerenia Tawlkar Astros Undisclosed
2014-01-22 Gerenia Karl Mossal Gerenia Gerze Power FC Gerenia Port Isherwood Hurricane Undisclosed
2014-01-22 Gerenia Knight Bustos Gerenia Ramez City White Stars Gerenia Victoria Islanders Undisclosed
2014-01-22 Gerenia Frederik Mäner Gerenia City of Isherwood FC Gerenia FJK Taizun Optimistid Undisclosed
2014-01-22 Gerenia Lozar Panormos Gerenia City of Isherwood FC Gerenia GKS Tawlkar Undisclosed
2014-01-22 Gerenia Marssel Albäiner Gerenia Victoria Islanders Gerenia GKS Tawlkar Undisclosed
2014-01-22 Gerenia Ánghel Perdan Gerenia Camoleo FC Gerenia CSD 21 de Agosto Undisclosed

Loans

Date Player From To End
2013-06-01 Shireroth Rranr Llwrran Tellia Vecchiacittà Calcio Afrikaana El-Fazouli Phoenix 2014-05-31
2013-06-01 Tellia Andrea Cavalli Afrikaana El-Fazouli Phoenix Afrikaana FK Tigers 2013-12-31
2013-06-01 Senya Öner Gonzarlez Senya Svorgas Scitenhima FK Tyrenia Avante Lucia 2013-07-01
2013-06-04 Mahoz HaSephardim Masoud Takriti Tyrenia Maccabi Telavega Afrikaana Touye Rosenborg 2013-12-31
2013-06-07 Hamland Juan Martínez Hamland Kilbay Rangers Hamland Hurat City FC 2013-12-31
2013-06-07 Hamland Richard Miller Hamland Maccabi Judah Afrikaana New Togo Young Boys 2014-05-31
2013-06-12 Gerenia Fabian Listmoda Gerenia Isherwood CSSC Afrikaana Black Leopards 2013-12-31
2013-06-15 Elwynn Dario Arbabzadeh Tellia Romero Sport North Antarctica Batave Livingston United 2014-05-31
2013-06-25 Ashkenatza Feiwel Zussman Tellia Romero Sport Gerenia Isherwood CSSC 2015-05-31
2013-06-25 Tellia Ciro Abbracciavento Tellia Romero Sport Gerenia Isherwood CSSC 2015-05-31
2013-06-30 Craitland Markko Christiansen Craitland Cherry Trees FC Tellia Les Verts Gaianiano 2014-05-31
2013-06-30 Tellia Luigi Donatello Tellia FC Fiorecittà Tellia Les Verts Gaianiano 2015-05-31
2013-07-03 Zeeburg Jos Degroot Senya Eastern Mountain Glacier FC Tyrenia Avante Lucia 2013-08-31
2013-09-17 Birgeshir Akçay Dilmen Senya FK Tiga Juclandia Plushelona FCM 2014-01-17
2014-01-06 Senya James Kringfud Senya Spartak Jogasim FC Senya Olinket FK 2014-05-31
2014-01-06 Elwynn Ozim Karimzedeh Senya Spartak Jogasim FC Senya Olinket FK 2014-05-31
2014-01-09 Tellia Mirko Giordano Tellia Romero Sport Tellia AS Rex Leonia 2014-05-31
2014-01-22 Gerenia Ernest Galj Gerenia Ramez City White Stars Gerenia Clementsgrad United 2016-12-31

Academy graduates and drafts

Date Player From To
2013-06-01 Afrikaana Kebede Tsege Academy Afrikaana Rosenborg United
2013-06-01 Afrikaana Nazario Costa Academy Afrikaana Rosenborg United
2013-06-01 Afrikaana Edijan Makelele Assies Academy Afrikaana Rosenborg City
2013-06-01 Afrikaana Adane Bekelé Academy Afrikaana El-Fazouli Phoenix
2013-06-01 Dura Jonjo Spiridonovič Academy Afrikaana El-Fazouli Phoenix
2013-06-01 Afrikaana Cristian Espinoža Academy Afrikaana Al-Alhi FC
2013-06-01 Afrikaana Prince Agyameng Academy Afrikaana Al-Alhi FC
2013-06-01 Afrikaana Fernando Martinez Academy Afrikaana New Togo Young Boys
2013-06-01 Afrikaana Haile Assefa Academy Afrikaana El-Fazouli 15th Street
2013-06-01 Afrikaana Fikedu Ageze Academy Afrikaana Al-Alhi Gameiro FC
2013-06-01 Mahoz HaSephardim Lliedson Academy Afrikaana FK Tigers
2013-06-01 Afrikaana Richard Mpong Academy Afrikaana Black Leopards
2013-06-01 Afrikaana Francis Boté Academy Afrikaana New Bleu Freedom
2013-06-05 Craitland İlker Keremov Academy Craitland Cherry Trees FC
2013-06-07 Mercury Robin Banks Academy Mercury Mercury City
2013-06-11 Gerenia Konstantîn Basana Academy Gerenia Clementsgrad United
2013-06-11 Gerenia Samuel Mastärniwa Academy Gerenia Clementsgrad United
2013-06-11 Gerenia José Kaltany Academy Gerenia International SC
2013-06-11 Gerenia Ábelder Noya Academy Gerenia International SC
2013-06-11 Gerenia Fabian Listmoda Academy Gerenia Isherwood CSSC
2013-07-02 Gerenia Sergiu Sapeta Academy Gerenia Isherwood CSSC
2013-07-02 Gerenia Darío Kovalna Academy Gerenia Isherwood CSSC
2013-07-02 Gerenia Roberto Palosa Academy Gerenia Isherwood CSSC
2013-07-11 Senya Gatkan Remōs Academy Senya Vōnam Svorgas FK
2013-08-06 Senya Mark Densin Academy Senya Dyas Rangers FC
2013-08-21 Craitland Läns Däl Academy Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
2013-09-28 Craitland Erlaņ Darcq Academy Craitland Eĵars Town FC
2013-09-30 Senya Sileman Arten Academy Senya FK Tiga
2013-09-30 Senya Rosëvanderlöp Sanergöner Academy Senya FK Tiga
2013-09-30 Senya Jan Köderlin Academy Senya FK Tiga
2013-09-30 Craitland Lars Mikeltsen Academy Craitland Cherry Trees FC
2013-09-30 Craitland Alexis Pedersen Academy Craitland Cherry Trees FC
2013-09-30 Craitland Äthen Aärel Academy Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
2013-09-30 Craitland Chris Dóla Academy Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC
2013-09-30 Gotzborg Mitchell Jarrow-Quixley Academy Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC
2013-09-30 Craitland Ilt Valmer Academy Craitland Kealb FC
2013-09-30 Craitland Victório Pellegrino Academy Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
2013-09-30 Craitland Ben Hjyngmost Academy Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
2013-09-30 Craitland Aärne Dove Academy Craitland Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC
2013-09-30 Craitland Gary Róbertsen Academy Craitland Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC
2013-09-30 Craitland Jon-Lydveldt F'echhamlär Academy Craitland Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC
2013-09-30 Craitland Lewis Carlsen Academy Craitland Róndlinga Diamonds FC
2013-09-30 Craitland Michael Täó Academy Craitland Róndlinga Diamonds FC
2013-09-30 Craitland Ĵulian Gunnarsen Academy Craitland Róndlinga Diamonds FC
2013-09-30 Craitland Craitman Dóral Academy Craitland Róndlinga Diamonds FC
2013-09-30 Incontinentia Şevki Keremov Academy Craitland Róndlinga Diamonds FC
2013-09-30 Zandarijn Bastiaan van Meijner Academy Zandarijn AFC Hamstadt
2013-09-30 Zandarijn Joos Nieuwen Academy Zandarijn Oudorp HVA
2013-09-30 Zandarijn Rick Kaauwe Academy Zandarijn Prins Haven Atletisch FC
2014-01-22 Gerenia Jan Hävers Academy Gerenia Glaxo Academy FT
2014-01-22 Gerenia Marțin Lámaker Academy Gerenia Glaxo Academy FT
2014-01-22 Gerenia Víctor Panichella Academy Gerenia Glaxo Academy FT
2014-01-22 Gerenia Valentîn Igada Academy Gerenia International SC
2014-01-22 Gerenia Enver Emne Academy Gerenia Isherwood CSSC
2014-01-22 Gerenia Peder Sibilyávița Academy Gerenia Isherwood CSSC

Retirements and deaths

Date Player From
2013-06-01 New Victoria Steve Stevenson Shireroth Imperial United
2013-06-01 Birgeshir Yusuf Korkmaz North Antarctica Atletico Antartida FC
2013-06-01 Alexandria Triệu Thành Luân North Antarctica Atletico Antartida FC
2013-06-01 Tellia Geraldo Trentino North Antarctica Atletico Antartida FC
2013-06-01 Hamland Jason Templeton North Antarctica Atletico Antartida FC
2013-06-01 Taeland Vincent Vaughnsbury North Antarctica Atletico Antartida FC
2013-06-01 Antica Quentin Montauk North Antarctica Atletico Antartida FC
2013-06-01 Senya Harrison Foster North Antarctica Atletico Antartida FC
2013-06-01 Antica Simeon Fremont North Antarctica FC Murcia
2013-06-01 Hamland Shaun Petrovic North Antarctica FC Murcia
2013-06-01 Alexandria Jean le Toux North Antarctica FC Murcia
2013-06-01 Shireroth Mathew Larentte North Antarctica FC Murcia
2013-06-01 Natopia Marcus Latvik North Antarctica FC Murcia
2013-06-01 Craitland Jon Naĵoa North Antarctica FC Murcia
2013-06-01 Valencia Eduardo Villareal North Antarctica FC Murcia
2013-06-01 Normark Adrian Freya North Antarctica FC Murcia
2013-06-01 Alexandria Ahmed Touré North Antarctica FC Murcia
2013-06-01 Interland Łukasz Hasz North Antarctica FC Murcia
2013-06-01 Alexandria Alex Tafer North Antarctica F.C. NAPI
2013-06-01 Alexandria Peter Pereira North Antarctica F.C. NAPI
2013-06-01 Tellia René Damangalfi North Antarctica F.C. NAPI
2013-06-01 Interland Domreich Dobrowicki North Antarctica Lokomotiv Capital NAPI
2013-06-01 New Victoria Greg Gregorsson North Antarctica New Livingston FC
2013-06-01 Novatainia Dirk Nowitzki North Antarctica New Livingston FC
2013-06-01 Monovia Graham Smith North Antarctica New Livingston FC
2013-06-01 Hamland Ein Doyle North Antarctica Olympique Livingston
2013-06-01 Alexandria Pavel Wenger North Antarctica Olympique Livingston
2013-06-01 Alexandria Francis Lorent North Antarctica Olympique Livingston
2013-06-01 Batavia Jon Claret North Antarctica Olympique Livingston
2013-06-01 Tellia Mattia Valoti North Antarctica Olympique Livingston
2013-06-01 Hamland Ian McLeod North Antarctica Real Murcia
2013-06-01 New Vaduz Jean Frau North Antarctica Real Murcia
2013-06-01 Craitland William Loresen North Antarctica Real Murcia
2013-06-01 Batavia Zine-Eddine van Hulst North Antarctica Batave Livingston United
2013-06-01 Batavia Bernard Sans North Antarctica Batave Livingston United
2013-06-01 Batavia Étienne van Dellen North Antarctica Batave Livingston United
2013-06-01 Senya Peter Graell North Antarctica Batave Livingston United
2013-06-01 Interland Kasza Roland North Antarctica Brabant Aztecs FC
2013-06-01 Alexandria Mathieu Gervais North Antarctica Brabant Aztecs FC
2013-06-01 Zandarijn Jan Valle-Brosa North Antarctica Brabant Aztecs FC
2013-06-01 Passas Terrence Hammit North Antarctica Brabant Aztecs FC
2013-06-01 Hamland Erin McDonald North Antarctica Brabant Aztecs FC
2013-06-01 Hamland Martin Kennaugh North Antarctica Central Bank Livingston
2013-06-01 Tellia Pol Peretti North Antarctica Central Bank Livingston
2013-06-01 Batavia Joel Zeenma North Antarctica Central Bank Livingston
2013-06-01 Batavia Nourdin Kesteloo North Antarctica La Universidad
2013-06-01 Ashkenatza Bogdan Poljak North Antarctica La Universidad
2013-06-01 Mahoz HaSephardim Meshullam Haber North Antarctica La Universidad
2013-06-01 Alexandria Ester Levancourte North Antarctica La Universidad
2013-06-01 Batavia Sjoerd Rijnders North Antarctica La Universidad
2013-06-01 Hamland Kieran Graham North Antarctica Livingston Celtic
2013-06-01 Hamland William McTwigg North Antarctica Livingston Celtic
2013-06-01 Hamland Shaun O'Connelly North Antarctica Livingston Celtic
2013-06-01 Nova England Jason Owen North Antarctica Livingston City
2013-06-01 Tellia Diego Loggia North Antarctica Livingston City
2013-06-01 Nova England Eric Northwood North Antarctica Livingston City
2013-06-01 Batavia Pietar Barwegen North Antarctica Metropolitano
2013-06-01 Ashkenatza Dario Siniša North Antarctica Metropolitano
2013-06-01 Zandarijn Stijn Ventestaad North Antarctica Metropolitano
2013-06-01 Batavia Ewald van Wingerden North Antarctica Napian Athletic
2013-06-01 Tellia Andrea Tadić North Antarctica Napian Athletic
2013-06-01 Craitland Yaqin Pellegrino North Antarctica Napian Athletic
2013-06-01 Alexandria Raoul Lafontaine North Antarctica New Amsterdam United
2013-06-01 Alexandria Eron St Pierre North Antarctica New Amsterdam United
2013-06-01 Alexandria Nicholas de Vries North Antarctica New Amsterdam United
2013-06-01 Interland Emir Błaczyłowski North Antarctica New Amsterdam United
2013-06-01 Antica Nathaniel Longsmith North Antarctica South Amsterdam Phoenix
2013-06-01 Nova England Hank-Emmit Leroy North Antarctica South Amsterdam Phoenix
2013-06-01 Zandarijn Tamal Rahpash North Antarctica South Amsterdam Phoenix
2013-06-01 Afrikaana Salim Benarfa Afrikaana Al-Alhi FC
2013-06-05 Craitland David Vorgensen Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
2013-06-05 Craitland Yaqin Demhivo Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
2013-06-05 Craitland Mike Edsen Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
2013-06-05 Craitland Paul Pellegrino Craitland Cherry Trees FC
2013-06-05 Craitland Ed Mortensen Craitland Cherry Trees FC
2013-06-05 Craitland Jorgeņ Lydveldtsen Craitland Cherry Trees FC
2013-06-05 Craitland Freddie Zóma-ó-Täó Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC
2013-06-05 Craitland Zyx Yaqinsen Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC
2013-06-05 Craitland Morteņ Lydveldtsen Craitland Kealb FC
2013-06-05 Craitland Paul Óma-ó-Täó Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
2013-06-05 Tellia Leonzio Pandolfi Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
2013-06-05 Craitland Peter Chentzansio Craitland Róndlinga Diamonds FC
2013-06-05 Craitland Jón Pellegrino Craitland Róndlinga Diamonds FC
2013-06-05 Craitland Zyxveldt Herä Craitland Róndlinga Diamonds FC
2013-06-05 Craitland Paul Isrdlvarien Craitland Róndlinga Diamonds FC
2013-06-05 Craitland Vorgeņ Zyxveldtsen Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
2013-06-05 Craitland Lydveldt Hjansen Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
2013-06-05 Craitland Erondo Mantólio Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
2013-06-05 Craitland Jón F'achh Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
2013-06-05 Craitland Dhi F'aĵmek Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
2013-06-05 Craitland Paul Hjansen Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
2013-06-05 Craitland Zyx Lydveldtsen Craitland Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC
2013-06-05 Craitland Sven Hjansen Craitland Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC
2013-06-07 Hamland Ian Elsztain Hamland Kilbay Rangers
2013-06-11 Gerenia Eder Füzernek Gerenia Clementsgrad United
2013-06-11 Gerenia Karim Abuzeid Gerenia Mayfield Bazree AC
2013-06-11 Gerenia Isaac Okron Gerenia Mayfield Bazree AC
2013-06-11 Gerenia Lewis Merchant Gerenia Ramez City White Stars
2013-06-11 Gerenia Norberto Daurat Gerenia Tawlkar Astros
2013-06-11 Gerenia Nemren Mortier Gerenia Tawlkar Astros
2013-06-11 Gerenia Mariano Rivas Gerenia KZ Uzenae'ad Mergeazes
2013-06-11 Mercury Jamie Dent Mercury Tow Law FC
2013-06-19 Afrikaana Qismat Volvek Afrikaana Al-Alhi FC
2013-07-20 Craitland Craitman O'Neale Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
2014-01-01 Shireroth Didinho Tellia Vecchiacittà Calcio
2014-01-22 Gerenia Marek Fedor Gerenia International SC