List of 2012–13 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 235: | Line 235: | ||
|2012-07-13 | |2012-07-13 | ||
|{{team flag|Nova English Korea|name=Kim Nam-Young}} | |{{team flag|Nova English Korea|name=Kim Nam-Young}} | ||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Nova English Korea|name=Port Barret FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2012-07-13 | |||
|{{team flag|Nova English Korea|name=Jean Chung Lee}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Nova English Korea|name=Port Barret FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2012-07-13 | |||
|{{team flag|Nova English Korea|name=Lee Bin-Gug}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Nova English Korea|name=Port Barret FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2012-07-13 | |||
|{{team flag|Nova English Korea|name=Lee Chang-Yon}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Nova English Korea|name=Port Barret FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2012-07-13 | |||
|{{team flag|Nova English Korea|name=Park In-Hwan}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |''Unattached'' | ||
|{{team flag|Nova English Korea|name=Port Barret FC}} | |{{team flag|Nova English Korea|name=Port Barret FC}} |
Revision as of 00:02, 10 April 2021
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2012–13 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2012 and 31 May 2013.
Permanent transfers
Loans
Academy graduates and drafts
Retirements and deaths
|