List of 2012–13 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Eĵars Town FC}} | |{{team flag|Craitland|name=Eĵars Town FC}} | ||
|Cr 2 | |Cr 2 | ||
|- | |||
|2012-07-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Aidan Keĵinz}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Eĵars Town FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Senya|name=Jogasim Revolution FC}} | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2012-07-06 | |2012-07-06 |
Revision as of 01:34, 7 April 2021
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2012–13 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2012 and 31 May 2013.
Permanent transfers
Loans
Academy graduates and drafts
Retirements and deaths
|