Kingdom of Coria national football team statistics: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Kingdomcoria (talk | contribs) |
Kingdomcoria (talk | contribs) |
||
(10 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 426: | Line 426: | ||
|2020-03-11 | |2020-03-11 | ||
|align=left |[[2020 Copa Apollonia qualification#Group C|Copa Apollonia qualification]] | |align=left |[[2020 Copa Apollonia qualification#Group C|Copa Apollonia qualification]] | ||
|align=left |{{team flag|Arboria|name=Meiridosa Stadium}}, [[ | |align=left |{{team flag|Arboria|name=Meiridosa Stadium}}, [[Meiridosa]] | ||
|align=left |{{team flag|Arboria|football}} | |align=left |{{team flag|Arboria|football}} | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 454: | Line 454: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |||
|56 | |||
|2020-05-06 | |||
|align=left |[[2020 Copa Apollonia qualification#Group C|Copa Apollonia qualification]] | |||
|align=left |{{team flag|Leylstadt|name=Leylstadt FC Stadium}}, [[Leylstadt (city)|Leylstadt]] | |||
|align=left |{{team flag|Leylstadt|football}} | |||
|4 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|57 | |||
|2020-05-20 | |||
|align=left |[[2020 Copa Apollonia qualification#Group C|Copa Apollonia qualification]] | |||
|align=left |{{team flag|Kingdom of Coria|name=Obalski Stadion}}, [[Averna]] | |||
|align=left |{{team flag|Arboria|football}} | |||
|4 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|58 | |||
|2020-06-03 | |||
|align=left |[[2020 Copa Apollonia qualification#Group C|Copa Apollonia qualification]] | |||
|align=left |{{team flag|Astaronia|name=Stadion Nizbejn}}, [[Nizbejn]] | |||
|align=left |{{team flag|Astaronia|football}} | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|59 | |||
|2020-06-14 | |||
|align=left |Friendly | |||
|align=left |{{team flag|Kingdom of Coria|name=Stadion Grendbej}}, [[Grandbay]] | |||
|align=left |{{team flag|Elwynn|football}} | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|60 | |||
|2020-06-21 | |||
|align=left |Friendly | |||
|align=left |{{team flag|Kingdom of Coria|name=Stadion Grendbej}}, [[Grandbay]] | |||
|align=left |{{team flag|Craitland|football}} | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 468: | Line 508: | ||
!scope="col" colspan="2"|Goals<sup>Penalties</sup> | !scope="col" colspan="2"|Goals<sup>Penalties</sup> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |61 | ||
|2020- | |2020-07-11 | ||
|align=left |[[2020 Copa Apollonia | |align=left |[[2020 Copa Apollonia#Group C|Copa Apollonia group stage]] | ||
|align=left |{{ | |align=left |{{Team flag|Lamantia|name=Military Games Stadium}}, [[Nordkamp]] | ||
|align=left |{{team flag| | |align=left |{{team flag|Krasnarus|football}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |62 | ||
|2020- | |2020-07-17 | ||
|align=left |[[2020 Copa Apollonia | |align=left |[[2020 Copa Apollonia#Group C|Copa Apollonia group stage]] | ||
|align=left |{{ | |align=left |{{Team flag|Lamantia|name=Kolgrad Stadium}}, [[Colgrad]] | ||
|align=left |{{team flag| | |align=left |{{team flag|Los Liberados|football}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 571: | Line 611: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{team flag|Lamantia|notext=yes}} [[2020 Copa Apollonia|2020]] | |{{team flag|Lamantia|notext=yes}} [[2020 Copa Apollonia|2020]] | ||
|colspan=8|'' | |colspan=8|''Qualified'' | ||
| | |'''1''' | ||
|10 | |||
|8 | |||
|2 | |||
|0 | |||
|31 | |||
|7 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 613: | Line 659: | ||
|colspan=7|''Qualified as [[Copa Apollonia]] hosts'' | |colspan=7|''Qualified as [[Copa Apollonia]] hosts'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Batavia||old|notext=yes}} [[2020 FMF Confederations Cup|2020]] | ||
|colspan=8|''Did not qualify'' | |colspan=8|''Did not qualify'' | ||
|colspan=7|''Did not qualify'' | |colspan=7|''Did not qualify'' |
Revision as of 20:14, 24 June 2020
This article contains lists of statistics relating to the Kingdom of Coria national football team. This includes a full results list of every match the national team has played, including date and stadium data, and any known upcoming fixtures. In addition, the records of every player to represent Coria, listing appearances, goals and cards, can be found in this article.
National team results
Matches are listed chronologically by default.
Upcoming fixtures
No. | Date | Match type | Venue | Opposition | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GoalsPenalties | ||||||
61 | 2020-07-11 | Copa Apollonia group stage | Military Games Stadium, Nordkamp | Krasnarus | ||
62 | 2020-07-17 | Copa Apollonia group stage | Kolgrad Stadium, Colgrad | Los Liberados |
Competitive record
FMF World Cup
FMF World Cup record | Qualifications record | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Year | Round | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | Squad | Pos | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | |
2006 to 2017 | Not an FMF member | Not an FMF member | ||||||||||||||
2019 | 4th | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 9 | Squad | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 7 |
Copa Apollonia
Copa Apollonia record | Qualifications record | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Year | Round | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | Squad | Pos | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | |
2012 to 2016 | Not an AEFA member | Not an AEFA member | ||||||||||||||
2018 | GS | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | Squad | Qualified automatically as hosts | |||||||
2020 | Qualified | 1 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 31 | 7 |
FMF Confederations Cup
FMF Confederations Cup record | Qualification | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Year | Round | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | Squad | Pos | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | |
2016 | Not an FMF member | Not an FMF member | ||||||||||||||
2018 | 4th | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 16 | Qualified as Copa Apollonia hosts | ||||||||
2020 | Did not qualify | Did not qualify |
Minor tournaments
|
|