Kingdom of Coria national football team statistics: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Kingdomcoria (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Kingdomcoria (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 373: | Line 373: | ||
|align=left |{{team flag|Port Ulje|football}} | |align=left |{{team flag|Port Ulje|football}} | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|46 | |||
|2020-01-12 | |||
|align=left |[[2020 Krasnocorian Cup|Krasnocorian Cup]] | |||
|align=left |{{team flag|Kingdom of Coria|name=Stadion Grendbej}}, [[Grandbay]] | |||
|align=left |{{team flag|Srbozemska|football}} | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|47 | |||
|2020-01-19 | |||
|align=left |[[2020 Krasnocorian Cup|Krasnocorian Cup]] | |||
|align=left |{{team flag|Astaronia|name=Stadion Nizbejn}}, [[Nizbejn]] | |||
|align=left |{{team flag|Astaronia|football}} | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|48 | |||
|2020-01-29 | |||
|align=left |[[2020 Copa Apollonia qualification#Group C|Copa Apollonia qualification]] | |||
|align=left |{{team flag|Gotzborg|name=Leichtathletik-Stadion}}, [[Lonenberg]] | |||
|align=left |{{team flag|Gotzborg|football}} | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|49 | |||
|2020-02-02 | |||
|align=left |[[2020 Krasnocorian Cup|Krasnocorian Cup]] | |||
|align=left |{{team flag|Kingdom of Coria|name=Stadion Grendbej}}, [[Grandbay]] | |||
|align=left |{{team flag|Krasnarus|football}} | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|50 | |||
|2020-02-12 | |||
|align=left |[[2020 Copa Apollonia qualification#Group C|Copa Apollonia qualification]] | |||
|align=left |{{team flag|Srbozemska|notext=y}} [[Gradski Stadion Niš|Gradski Stadion]], [[Niš]] | |||
|align=left |{{team flag|Srbozemska|football}} | |||
|4 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|51 | |||
|2020-02-26 | |||
|align=left |[[2020 Copa Apollonia qualification#Group C|Copa Apollonia qualification]] | |||
|align=left |{{team flag|Kingdom of Coria|name=Radnički Stadion}}, [[Avas]] | |||
|align=left |{{team flag|Leylstadt|football}} | |||
|5 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|52 | |||
|2020-03-11 | |||
|align=left |[[2020 Copa Apollonia qualification#Group C|Copa Apollonia qualification]] | |||
|align=left |{{team flag|Arboria|name=Meiridosa Stadium}}, [[Tirlar]] | |||
|align=left |{{team flag|Arboria|football}} | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|53 | |||
|2020-03-25 | |||
|align=left |[[2020 Copa Apollonia qualification#Group C|Copa Apollonia qualification]] | |||
|align=left |{{team flag|Kingdom of Coria|name=Stadion na Obali}}, [[Obalska]] | |||
|align=left |{{team flag|Astaronia|football}} | |||
|4 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|54 | |||
|2020-04-08 | |||
|align=left |[[2020 Copa Apollonia qualification#Group C|Copa Apollonia qualification]] | |||
|align=left |{{team flag|Kingdom of Coria|name=Stadion Grendbej}}, [[Grandbay]] | |||
|align=left |{{team flag|Gotzborg|football}} | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|55 | |||
|2020-04-22 | |||
|align=left |[[2020 Copa Apollonia qualification#Group C|Copa Apollonia qualification]] | |||
|align=left |{{team flag|Kingdom of Coria|name=Stadion Ravna}}, [[Ravna]] | |||
|align=left |{{team flag|Srbozemska|football}} | |||
|2 | |||
|0 | |0 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 388: | Line 468: | ||
!scope="col" colspan="2"|Goals<sup>Penalties</sup> | !scope="col" colspan="2"|Goals<sup>Penalties</sup> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |56 | ||
|2020- | |2020-05-06 | ||
|align=left |[[2020 | |align=left |[[2020 Copa Apollonia qualification#Group C|Copa Apollonia qualification]] | ||
|align=left |{{team flag| | |align=left |{{team flag|Leylstadt|name=TBD}}, [[TBD]] | ||
|align=left |{{team flag| | |align=left |{{team flag|Leylstadt|football}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |57 | ||
|2020- | |2020-05-20 | ||
|align=left |[[2020 | |align=left |[[2020 Copa Apollonia qualification#Group C|Copa Apollonia qualification]] | ||
|align=left |{{team flag| | |align=left |{{team flag|Kingdom of Coria|name=Obalski Stadion}}, [[Averna]] | ||
|align=left |{{team flag| | |align=left |{{team flag|Arboria|football}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |58 | ||
|2020- | |2020-06-03 | ||
|align=left |[[2020 | |align=left |[[2020 Copa Apollonia qualification#Group C|Copa Apollonia qualification]] | ||
|align=left |{{team flag| | |align=left |{{team flag|Astaronia|name=Stadion Nizbejn}}, [[Nizbejn]] | ||
|align=left |{{team flag| | |align=left |{{team flag|Astaronia|football}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:45, 27 April 2020
This article contains lists of statistics relating to the Kingdom of Coria national football team. This includes a full results list of every match the national team has played, including date and stadium data, and any known upcoming fixtures. In addition, the records of every player to represent Coria, listing appearances, goals and cards, can be found in this article.
National team results
Matches are listed chronologically by default.
Upcoming fixtures
No. | Date | Match type | Venue | Opposition | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GoalsPenalties | ||||||
56 | 2020-05-06 | Copa Apollonia qualification | TBD, TBD | Leylstadt | ||
57 | 2020-05-20 | Copa Apollonia qualification | Obalski Stadion, Averna | Arboria | ||
58 | 2020-06-03 | Copa Apollonia qualification | Stadion Nizbejn, Nizbejn | Astaronia |
Competitive record
FMF World Cup
FMF World Cup record | Qualifications record | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Year | Round | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | Squad | Pos | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | |
2006 to 2017 | Not an FMF member | Not an FMF member | ||||||||||||||
2019 | 4th | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 9 | Squad | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 7 |
Copa Apollonia
Copa Apollonia record | Qualifications record | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Year | Round | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | Squad | Pos | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | |
2012 to 2016 | Not an AEFA member | Not an AEFA member | ||||||||||||||
2018 | GS | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | Squad | Qualified automatically as hosts | |||||||
2020 | Future event | Future event |
FMF Confederations Cup
FMF Confederations Cup record | Qualification | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Year | Round | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | Squad | Pos | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | |
2016 | Not an FMF member | Not an FMF member | ||||||||||||||
2018 | 4th | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 16 | Qualified as Copa Apollonia hosts | ||||||||
2020 | Did not qualify | Did not qualify |
Minor tournaments
|
|