Jan Maytek: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|align=center|'''3'''–0 | |align=center|'''3'''–0 | ||
|align=center|5–0 | |align=center|5–0 | ||
|[[2013 Senyan School International Tournament]] | |rowspan=4|[[2013 Senyan School International Tournament]] | ||
|- | |||
|align=center|13 | |||
|align=center|10 June 2013 | |||
|[[MG Arena]], [[Magalatska]] | |||
|{{team flag|Afrikaana|football}} | |||
|align=center|'''3'''–0 | |||
|align=center|4–0 | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|14 | |||
|align=center rowspan=2|12 June 2013 | |||
|rowspan=2|[[FK Tiga#Stadium|Tiga national athletics stadium]], [[Tiga]] | |||
|rowspan=2|{{team flag|Palasia|football}} | |||
|align=center|'''3'''–0 | |||
|align=center rowspan=2|6–0 | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|15 | |||
|align=center|'''5'''–0 | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|16 | |||
|align=center|21 July 2013 | |||
|[[KB Stadium]], [[Kateki Blavisen]] | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|football|old}} | |||
|align=center|'''4'''–2 | |||
|align=center|4–2 | |||
|[[2013 Copa Apollonia]] | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|17 | |||
|align=center|31 August 2013 | |||
|[[Revolution Road]], [[Jogasim]] | |||
|{{team flag|River Warriors|football|old 3}} | |||
|align=center|'''5'''–0 | |||
|align=center|10–0 | |||
|rowspan=2|Friendly | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|18 | |||
|align=center|15 December 2013 | |||
|[[Dacoen Dynasty Stadium]], [[Kratsin]] | |||
|{{team flag|Indokistan|football}} | |||
|align=center|'''1'''–0 | |||
|align=center|3–1 | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|19 | |||
|align=center|7 May 2014 | |||
|[[ĴetsStad]], [[Dyas]] | |||
|{{team flag|Lucerne|football}} | |||
|align=center|'''1'''–0 | |||
|align=center|10–0 | |||
|rowspan=2|[[2014 FMF World Cup qualification]] | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|20 | |||
|align=center|21 May 2014 | |||
|[[The Snakepit]], [[Svorgas]] | |||
|{{team flag|Tiana|football|old}} | |||
|align=center|'''2'''–1 | |||
|align=center|4–1 | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|21 | |||
|align=center|30 May 2014 | |||
|[[Northwestern Park]], [[Qalani]] | |||
|{{team flag|Safiria|football}} | |||
|align=center|'''1'''–0 | |||
|align=center|1–1 | |||
|Friendly | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|22 | |||
|align=center|9 July 2014 | |||
|[[Elstree Road]], [[Port Elerat]] | |||
|{{team flag|North Antarctica|football|old}} | |||
|align=center|'''2'''–0 | |||
|align=center|2–3 | |||
|[[2014 Copa Apollonia]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Football players]] | [[Category:Football players]] | ||
[[Category:Senyan footballers]] | [[Category:Senyan footballers]] |
Revision as of 12:12, 27 February 2022
Maytek playing for Senya during the 2021 FMF World Cup. | |||
Personal information | |||
---|---|---|---|
Full name | Jan Maytek | ||
Year of birth | 1993 | ||
Place of birth | Jogasim, Senya | ||
Playing position | Midfielder | ||
Club information | |||
Current club | Jogasim Revolution | ||
Number | 6 | ||
Senior career | |||
Years | Team | Apps | (Gls)* |
2012– | Jogasim Revolution | ||
International career | |||
2012– | Senya | 76 | (33) |
* Appearances (Goals) Player has received at least one call-up for any emboldened national teams |
Jan Maytek is a Senyan footballer who currently plays for Jogasim Revolution in Senya.