Jūdō at the 2018 Micras Games – Women's 57kg: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Pools) |
No edit summary |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Micras Games event | {{Micras Games event | ||
| longnames = yes | |||
| sport = | | sport = | ||
| event = Women's 57kg jūdō | | event = Women's 57kg jūdō | ||
Line 9: | Line 10: | ||
| nations = 10 | | nations = 10 | ||
| teams = | | teams = | ||
| gold = GSA-1 | |||
| goldcountry = Greater Sangun | |||
| silver = GSA-2 | |||
| silvercountry = Greater Sangun | |||
| bronze = [[Chen Azami]] | |||
| bronzecountry = Hoenn | |||
| prev = | | prev = | ||
| next = [[Jūdō at the 2020 Micras Games – | | next = [[Jūdō at the 2020 Micras Games – Women's 57kg|2020]] | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{MG2018Jūdō}} | {{MG2018Jūdō}} | ||
Line 26: | Line 33: | ||
<!-- Date-Place | Team 1 | Score 1 | Team 2 | Score 2 --> | <!-- Date-Place | Team 1 | Score 1 | Team 2 | Score 2 --> | ||
<!-- semi finals --> | <!-- semi finals --> | ||
||{{Team flag|Nova English Korea|flag}} NEK-2||{{Team flag|Senya|flag}} DES-1| | ||'''{{Team flag|Nova English Korea|flag}} NEK-2'''|'''100'''|{{Team flag|Senya|flag}} DES-1|001 | ||
||{{Team flag|Hoenn| | ||'''{{Team flag|Hoenn|name=Chen Azami}}'''|'''100'''|{{Team flag|Eklesia|flag}} EKL-1|000 | ||
<!-- final --> | <!-- final --> | ||
||||| | ||'''{{Team flag|Nova English Korea|flag}} NEK-2'''|'''100'''|{{Team flag|Hoenn|flag}} Chen Azami|010 | ||
}} | }} | ||
====Pool B==== | ====Pool B==== | ||
Line 41: | Line 48: | ||
<!-- Date-Place | Team 1 | Score 1 | Team 2 | Score 2 --> | <!-- Date-Place | Team 1 | Score 1 | Team 2 | Score 2 --> | ||
<!-- semi finals --> | <!-- semi finals --> | ||
||{{Team flag|Raspur|flag}} RUR-1||{{Team flag|Hoenn|flag}} HON-2| | ||{{Team flag|Raspur|flag}} RUR-1|000|'''{{Team flag|Hoenn|flag}} HON-2'''|'''100''' | ||
||{{Team flag|Eklesia|flag}} EKL-2||{{Team flag|Greater Sangun|flag}} GSA-3| | ||{{Team flag|Eklesia|flag}} EKL-2|000|'''{{Team flag|Greater Sangun|flag}} GSA-3'''|'''011''' | ||
<!-- final --> | <!-- final --> | ||
||||| | ||'''{{Team flag|Hoenn|flag}} HON-2'''|'''100'''|{{Team flag|Greater Sangun|flag}} GSA-3|001 | ||
}} | }} | ||
====Pool C==== | ====Pool C==== | ||
Line 56: | Line 63: | ||
<!-- Date-Place | Team 1 | Score 1 | Team 2 | Score 2 --> | <!-- Date-Place | Team 1 | Score 1 | Team 2 | Score 2 --> | ||
<!-- semi finals --> | <!-- semi finals --> | ||
||{{Team flag|Raspur|flag}} RUR-2||{{Team flag|Juclandia|flag}} JUC-1| | ||'''{{Team flag|Raspur|flag}} RUR-2'''|'''101'''|{{Team flag|Juclandia|flag}} JUC-1|000 | ||
||{{Team flag|Greater Sangun|flag}} GSA-2||{{Team flag|Craitland| | ||'''{{Team flag|Greater Sangun|flag}} GSA-2'''|'''100'''|{{Team flag|Craitland|name=Olivija Lej}}|000 | ||
<!-- final --> | <!-- final --> | ||
||||| | ||{{Team flag|Raspur|flag}} RUR-2|000|'''{{Team flag|Greater Sangun|flag}} GSA-2'''|'''100''' | ||
}} | }} | ||
====Pool D==== | ====Pool D==== | ||
Line 71: | Line 78: | ||
<!-- Date-Place | Team 1 | Score 1 | Team 2 | Score 2 --> | <!-- Date-Place | Team 1 | Score 1 | Team 2 | Score 2 --> | ||
<!-- semi finals --> | <!-- semi finals --> | ||
||{{Team flag|Jingdao| | ||{{Team flag|Jingdao|name=Ong Fuji}}|000|'''{{Team flag|Greater Sangun|flag}} GSA-1'''|'''100''' | ||
||{{Team flag|Krasnarus|flag}} KRS-1||{{Team flag|Nova English Korea|flag}} NEK-1| | ||{{Team flag|Krasnarus|flag}} KRS-1|001|'''{{Team flag|Nova English Korea|flag}} NEK-1'''|'''011''' | ||
<!-- final --> | <!-- final --> | ||
||||| | ||'''{{Team flag|Greater Sangun|flag}} GSA-1'''|'''100'''|{{Team flag|Nova English Korea|flag}} NEK-1|000 | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 87: | Line 94: | ||
<!-- Date-Place | Team 1 | Score 1 | Team 2 | Score 2 --> | <!-- Date-Place | Team 1 | Score 1 | Team 2 | Score 2 --> | ||
<!-- semi finals --> | <!-- semi finals --> | ||
|| | ||{{Team flag|Nova English Korea|flag}} NEK-2|000|'''{{Team flag|Greater Sangun|flag}} GSA-2'''|'''100''' | ||
|| | ||{{Team flag|Hoenn|flag}} HON-2|000|'''{{Team flag|Greater Sangun|flag}} GSA-1'''|'''010''' | ||
<!-- final --> | <!-- final --> | ||
||||| | ||{{Team flag|Greater Sangun|flag}} GSA-2 {{silver}}|000|'''{{Team flag|Greater Sangun|flag}} GSA-1''' {{gold}}|'''001''' | ||
}} | }} | ||
====Repechage==== | ====Repechage==== | ||
Line 99: | Line 106: | ||
| RD1-seed1= | | RD1-seed1= | ||
| RD1-team1= | | RD1-team1='''{{Team flag|Hoenn|flag}} Chen Azami''' | ||
| RD1-score1= | | RD1-score1='''012''' | ||
| RD1-seed2= | | RD1-seed2= | ||
| RD1-team2= | | RD1-team2={{Team flag|Greater Sangun|flag}} GSA-3 | ||
| RD1-score2= | | RD1-score2=000 | ||
| RD1-seed3= | | RD1-seed3= | ||
| RD1-team3= | | RD1-team3='''{{Team flag|Raspur|flag}} RUR-2''' | ||
| RD1-score3= | | RD1-score3='''101''' | ||
| RD1-seed4= | | RD1-seed4= | ||
| RD1-team4= | | RD1-team4={{Team flag|Nova English Korea|flag}} NEK-1 | ||
| RD1-score4= | | RD1-score4=000 | ||
| RD2-seed1= | | RD2-seed1= | ||
| RD2-team1= | | RD2-team1={{Team flag|Hoenn|flag}} HON-2 | ||
| RD2-score1= | | RD2-score1=000 | ||
| RD2-seed2= | | RD2-seed2= | ||
| RD2-team2= | | RD2-team2='''{{Team flag|Hoenn|flag}} Chen Azami''' | ||
| RD2-score2= | | RD2-score2='''110''' | ||
| RD2-seed3= | | RD2-seed3= | ||
| RD2-team3= | | RD2-team3={{Team flag|Nova English Korea|flag}} NEK-2 | ||
| RD2-score3= | | RD2-score3='''100''' | ||
| RD2-seed4= | | RD2-seed4= | ||
| RD2-team4= | | RD2-team4={{Team flag|Raspur|flag}} RUR-2 | ||
| RD2-score4= | | RD2-score4=000 | ||
| RD3-seed1= | | RD3-seed1= | ||
| RD3-team1= | | RD3-team1='''{{Team flag|Hoenn|flag}} Chen Azami''' {{bronze}} | ||
| RD3-score1= | | RD3-score1='''010''' | ||
| RD3-seed2= | | RD3-seed2= | ||
| RD3-team2= | | RD3-team2={{Team flag|Nova English Korea|flag}} NEK-2 | ||
| RD3-score2= | | RD3-score2=000 | ||
}} | }} | ||
[[Category:Jūdō at the Micras Games]] | |||
[[Category:Sports at the 2018 Micras Games]] | [[Category:Sports at the 2018 Micras Games]] |
Latest revision as of 09:38, 2 October 2018
Women's 57kg jūdō at the 2018 Micras Games | |||||||||||||
Date | 23rd September, 2018 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competitors | 16 from 10 nations | ||||||||||||
Medallists | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Jūdō at the 2018 Micras Games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men | Women | ||||
60 kg | 48 kg | ||||
66 kg | 52 kg | ||||
73 kg | 57 kg | ||||
81 kg | 63 kg | ||||
90 kg | 70 kg | ||||
100 kg | 78 kg | ||||
+100 kg | +78 kg | ||||
Results
Pools
Pool A
First round | Second round | ||||||
NEK-2 | 100 | ||||||
DES-1 | 001 | ||||||
NEK-2 | 100 | ||||||
Chen Azami | 010 | ||||||
Chen Azami | 100 | ||||||
EKL-1 | 000 |
Pool B
First round | Second round | ||||||
RUR-1 | 000 | ||||||
HON-2 | 100 | ||||||
HON-2 | 100 | ||||||
GSA-3 | 001 | ||||||
EKL-2 | 000 | ||||||
GSA-3 | 011 |
Pool C
First round | Second round | ||||||
RUR-2 | 101 | ||||||
JUC-1 | 000 | ||||||
RUR-2 | 000 | ||||||
GSA-2 | 100 | ||||||
GSA-2 | 100 | ||||||
Olivija Lej | 000 |
Pool D
First round | Second round | ||||||
Ong Fuji | 000 | ||||||
GSA-1 | 100 | ||||||
GSA-1 | 100 | ||||||
NEK-1 | 000 | ||||||
KRS-1 | 001 | ||||||
NEK-1 | 011 |
Finals
Semi-finals | Final | ||||||
NEK-2 | 000 | ||||||
GSA-2 | 100 | ||||||
GSA-2 | 000 | ||||||
GSA-1 | 001 | ||||||
HON-2 | 000 | ||||||
GSA-1 | 010 |
Repechage
Repechages I | Repechages II | Bronze medal | |||||||||||
HON-2 | 000 | ||||||||||||
Chen Azami | 012 | Chen Azami | 110 | ||||||||||
GSA-3 | 000 | Chen Azami | 010 | ||||||||||
NEK-2 | 000 | ||||||||||||
NEK-2 | 100 | ||||||||||||
RUR-2 | 101 | RUR-2 | 000 | ||||||||||
NEK-1 | 000 |