Jūdō at the 2018 Micras Games – Women's 52kg: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Pool A) |
|||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
||{{Team flag|Mercury|flag}} MER-1|000|'''{{Team flag|Hoenn|flag}} HON-2'''|'''100''' | ||{{Team flag|Mercury|flag}} MER-1|000|'''{{Team flag|Hoenn|flag}} HON-2'''|'''100''' | ||
<!-- final --> | <!-- final --> | ||
||{{Team flag|Greater Sangun|flag}} GSA-2||{{Team flag|Hoenn|flag}} HON-2| | ||{{Team flag|Greater Sangun|flag}} GSA-2|'''012'''|{{Team flag|Hoenn|flag}} HON-2|000 | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
<!-- Date-Place | Team 1 | Score 1 | Team 2 | Score 2 --> | <!-- Date-Place | Team 1 | Score 1 | Team 2 | Score 2 --> | ||
<!-- semi finals --> | <!-- semi finals --> | ||
||{{Team flag|Nova English Korea|flag}} NEK-1||{{Team flag|Eklesia|flag}} EKL-3| | ||{{Team flag|Nova English Korea|flag}} NEK-1|000|'''{{Team flag|Eklesia|flag}} EKL-3'''|'''101''' | ||
||{{Team flag|Senya|flag}} DES-1||{{Team flag|Hoenn|flag}} HON-1| | ||'''{{Team flag|Senya|flag}} DES-1'''|'''001'''|{{Team flag|Hoenn|flag}} HON-1|000 | ||
<!-- final --> | <!-- final --> | ||
||||| | ||'''{{Team flag|Eklesia|flag}} EKL-3'''|'''100'''|{{Team flag|Senya|flag}} DES-1|000 | ||
}} | }} | ||
====Pool C==== | ====Pool C==== | ||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
<!-- Date-Place | Team 1 | Score 1 | Team 2 | Score 2 --> | <!-- Date-Place | Team 1 | Score 1 | Team 2 | Score 2 --> | ||
<!-- semi finals --> | <!-- semi finals --> | ||
||{{Team flag|Greater Sangun|flag}} GSA-1||{{Team flag|Nova English Korea|flag}} NEK-2| | ||'''{{Team flag|Greater Sangun|flag}} GSA-1'''|'''101'''|{{Team flag|Nova English Korea|flag}} NEK-2|010 | ||
||{{Team flag|Krasnarus|flag}} KRS-1||{{Team flag|Eklesia|flag}} EKL-2| | ||{{Team flag|Krasnarus|flag}} KRS-1|000|'''{{Team flag|Eklesia|flag}} EKL-2'''|'''100''' | ||
<!-- final --> | <!-- final --> | ||
||||| | ||'''{{Team flag|Greater Sangun|flag}} GSA-1'''|'''011'''|{{Team flag|Eklesia|flag}} EKL-2|000 | ||
}} | }} | ||
====Pool D==== | ====Pool D==== | ||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
<!-- Date-Place | Team 1 | Score 1 | Team 2 | Score 2 --> | <!-- Date-Place | Team 1 | Score 1 | Team 2 | Score 2 --> | ||
<!-- semi finals --> | <!-- semi finals --> | ||
||{{Team flag|Jingdao|name=Chang Lili}}||{{Team flag|Juclandia|flag}} JUC-1| | ||{{Team flag|Jingdao|name=Chang Lili}}|000|'''{{Team flag|Juclandia|flag}} JUC-1'''|'''010''' | ||
||{{Team flag|Eklesia|flag}} EKL-1||{{Team flag|Craitland|name=Katarina Jónsdótór}}| | ||'''{{Team flag|Eklesia|flag}} EKL-1'''|'''100'''|{{Team flag|Craitland|name=Katarina Jónsdótór}}|000 | ||
<!-- final --> | <!-- final --> | ||
||||| | ||'''{{Team flag|Juclandia|flag}} JUC-1'''|'''002'''|{{Team flag|Eklesia|flag}} EKL-1|000 | ||
}} | }} | ||
===Finals=== | ===Finals=== | ||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
<!-- Date-Place | Team 1 | Score 1 | Team 2 | Score 2 --> | <!-- Date-Place | Team 1 | Score 1 | Team 2 | Score 2 --> | ||
<!-- semi finals --> | <!-- semi finals --> | ||
|| | ||'''{{Team flag|Greater Sangun|flag}} GSA-2'''|'''100'''|{{Team flag|Greater Sangun|flag}} GSA-1|001 | ||
|| | ||'''{{Team flag|Eklesia|flag}} EKL-3'''|'''100'''|{{Team flag|Juclandia|flag}} JUC-1|000 | ||
<!-- final --> | <!-- final --> | ||
||||| | ||'''{{Team flag|Greater Sangun|flag}} GSA-2'''|'''010'''|{{Team flag|Eklesia|flag}} EKL-3|000 | ||
}} | }} | ||
====Repechage==== | ====Repechage==== | ||
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
| RD1-seed1= | | RD1-seed1= | ||
| RD1-team1= | | RD1-team1='''{{Team flag|Hoenn|flag}} HON-2''' | ||
| RD1-score1= | | RD1-score1='''100''' | ||
| RD1-seed2= | | RD1-seed2= | ||
| RD1-team2= | | RD1-team2={{Team flag|Senya|flag}} DES-1 | ||
| RD1-score2= | | RD1-score2=000 | ||
| RD1-seed3= | | RD1-seed3= | ||
| RD1-team3= | | RD1-team3='''{{Team flag|Eklesia|flag}} EKL-2''' | ||
| RD1-score3= | | RD1-score3='''011''' | ||
| RD1-seed4= | | RD1-seed4= | ||
| RD1-team4= | | RD1-team4={{Team flag|Eklesia|flag}} EKL-1 | ||
| RD1-score4= | | RD1-score4=000 | ||
| RD2-seed1= | | RD2-seed1= | ||
| RD2-team1= | | RD2-team1={{Team flag|Juclandia|flag}} JUC-1 | ||
| RD2-score1= | | RD2-score1=001 | ||
| RD2-seed2= | | RD2-seed2= | ||
| RD2-team2= | | RD2-team2='''{{Team flag|Hoenn|flag}} HON-2''' | ||
| RD2-score2= | | RD2-score2='''100''' | ||
| RD2-seed3= | | RD2-seed3= | ||
| RD2-team3= | | RD2-team3='''{{Team flag|Greater Sangun|flag}} GSA-1''' | ||
| RD2-score3= | | RD2-score3='''010''' | ||
| RD2-seed4= | | RD2-seed4= | ||
| RD2-team4= | | RD2-team4={{Team flag|Eklesia|flag}} EKL-2 | ||
| RD2-score4= | | RD2-score4=000 | ||
| RD3-seed1= | | RD3-seed1= | ||
| RD3-team1= | | RD3-team1='''{{Team flag|Hoenn|flag}} HON-2''' | ||
| RD3-score1= | | RD3-score1='''101''' | ||
| RD3-seed2= | | RD3-seed2= | ||
| RD3-team2= | | RD3-team2={{Team flag|Greater Sangun|flag}} GSA-1 | ||
| RD3-score2= | | RD3-score2=000 | ||
}} | }} | ||
[[Category:Sports at the 2018 Micras Games]] | [[Category:Sports at the 2018 Micras Games]] |
Revision as of 10:26, 23 September 2018
Women's 52kg jūdō at the 2018 Micras Games | |
Date | 2nd September, 2018 |
---|---|
Competitors | 16 from 11 nations |
Jūdō at the 2018 Micras Games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men | Women | ||||
60 kg | 48 kg | ||||
66 kg | 52 kg | ||||
73 kg | 57 kg | ||||
81 kg | 63 kg | ||||
90 kg | 70 kg | ||||
100 kg | 78 kg | ||||
+100 kg | +78 kg | ||||
Results
Pools
Pool A
First round | Second round | ||||||
RUR-1 | 001 | ||||||
GSA-2 | 100 | ||||||
GSA-2 | 012 | ||||||
HON-2 | 000 | ||||||
MER-1 | 000 | ||||||
HON-2 | 100 |
Pool B
First round | Second round | ||||||
NEK-1 | 000 | ||||||
EKL-3 | 101 | ||||||
EKL-3 | 100 | ||||||
DES-1 | 000 | ||||||
DES-1 | 001 | ||||||
HON-1 | 000 |
Pool C
First round | Second round | ||||||
GSA-1 | 101 | ||||||
NEK-2 | 010 | ||||||
GSA-1 | 011 | ||||||
EKL-2 | 000 | ||||||
KRS-1 | 000 | ||||||
EKL-2 | 100 |
Pool D
First round | Second round | ||||||
Chang Lili | 000 | ||||||
JUC-1 | 010 | ||||||
JUC-1 | 002 | ||||||
EKL-1 | 000 | ||||||
EKL-1 | 100 | ||||||
Katarina Jónsdótór | 000 |
Finals
Semi-finals | Final | ||||||
GSA-2 | 100 | ||||||
GSA-1 | 001 | ||||||
GSA-2 | 010 | ||||||
EKL-3 | 000 | ||||||
EKL-3 | 100 | ||||||
JUC-1 | 000 |
Repechage
Repechages I | Repechages II | Bronze medal | |||||||||||
JUC-1 | 001 | ||||||||||||
HON-2 | 100 | HON-2 | 100 | ||||||||||
DES-1 | 000 | HON-2 | 101 | ||||||||||
GSA-1 | 000 | ||||||||||||
GSA-1 | 010 | ||||||||||||
EKL-2 | 011 | EKL-2 | 000 | ||||||||||
EKL-1 | 000 |