Jūdō at the 2018 Micras Games – Men's 66kg: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Micras Games event | {{Micras Games event | ||
| longnames = yes | |||
| sport = | | sport = | ||
| event = Men's 66kg jūdō | | event = Men's 66kg jūdō | ||
Line 13: | Line 14: | ||
| silver = NEK-1 | | silver = NEK-1 | ||
| silvercountry = Nova English Korea | | silvercountry = Nova English Korea | ||
| bronze = | | bronze = [[Shimoyama Eiji]] | ||
| bronzecountry = Hoenn | | bronzecountry = Hoenn | ||
| prev = | | prev = | ||
Line 33: | Line 34: | ||
<!-- semi finals --> | <!-- semi finals --> | ||
||'''{{Team flag|Eklesia|flag}} EKL-2'''|'''110'''|{{Team flag|Raspur|flag}} RUR-2|000 | ||'''{{Team flag|Eklesia|flag}} EKL-2'''|'''110'''|{{Team flag|Raspur|flag}} RUR-2|000 | ||
||'''{{Team flag|Hoenn|flag}} HON-3'''|'''100'''|{{Team flag|Krasnarus|flag}} | ||'''{{Team flag|Hoenn|flag}} HON-3'''|'''100'''|{{Team flag|Krasnarus|flag}} [[Viktur Kuveč]]|000 | ||
<!-- final --> | <!-- final --> | ||
||{{Team flag|Eklesia|flag}} EKL-2|000|'''{{Team flag|Hoenn|flag}} HON-3'''|'''001''' | ||{{Team flag|Eklesia|flag}} EKL-2|000|'''{{Team flag|Hoenn|flag}} HON-3'''|'''001''' | ||
Line 65: | Line 66: | ||
||{{Team flag|Craitland|name=Lydveldt Lee}}|000|'''{{Team flag|Jingdao|name=Pi Lücheng}}'''|'''010''' | ||{{Team flag|Craitland|name=Lydveldt Lee}}|000|'''{{Team flag|Jingdao|name=Pi Lücheng}}'''|'''010''' | ||
<!-- final --> | <!-- final --> | ||
||'''{{Team flag|Nova English Korea|flag}} NEK-1'''|'''100'''|{{Team flag|Jingdao| | ||'''{{Team flag|Nova English Korea|flag}} NEK-1'''|'''100'''|{{Team flag|Jingdao|flag}} Pi Lücheng|000 | ||
}} | }} | ||
====Pool D==== | ====Pool D==== | ||
{{4TeamBracket | {{4TeamBracket | ||
Line 78: | Line 80: | ||
<!-- semi finals --> | <!-- semi finals --> | ||
||{{Team flag|Raspur|flag}} RUR-1|001|'''{{Team flag|Greater Sangun|flag}} GSA-2'''|'''100''' | ||{{Team flag|Raspur|flag}} RUR-1|001|'''{{Team flag|Greater Sangun|flag}} GSA-2'''|'''100''' | ||
||{{Team flag|Eklesia|flag}} EKL-3|000|'''{{Team flag|Hoenn| | ||{{Team flag|Eklesia|flag}} EKL-3|000|'''{{Team flag|Hoenn|name=Shimoyama Eiji}}'''|'''100''' | ||
<!-- final --> | <!-- final --> | ||
||'''{{Team flag|Greater Sangun|flag}} GSA-2'''|'''010'''|{{Team flag|Hoenn|flag}} | ||'''{{Team flag|Greater Sangun|flag}} GSA-2'''|'''010'''|{{Team flag|Hoenn|flag}} Shimoyama Eiji|000 | ||
}} | }} | ||
===Finals=== | ===Finals=== | ||
Line 114: | Line 116: | ||
| RD1-score3=000 | | RD1-score3=000 | ||
| RD1-seed4= | | RD1-seed4= | ||
| RD1-team4='''{{Team flag|Hoenn|flag}} | | RD1-team4='''{{Team flag|Hoenn|flag}} Shimoyama Eiji''' | ||
| RD1-score4='''100 | | RD1-score4='''100 | ||
Line 128: | Line 130: | ||
| RD2-score3=010 | | RD2-score3=010 | ||
| RD2-seed4= | | RD2-seed4= | ||
| RD2-team4='''{{Team flag|Hoenn|flag}} | | RD2-team4='''{{Team flag|Hoenn|flag}} Shimoyama Eiji''' | ||
| RD2-score4='''011''' | | RD2-score4='''011''' | ||
Line 135: | Line 137: | ||
| RD3-score1=001 | | RD3-score1=001 | ||
| RD3-seed2= | | RD3-seed2= | ||
| RD3-team2='''{{Team flag|Hoenn|flag}} | | RD3-team2='''{{Team flag|Hoenn|flag}} Shimoyama Eiji''' {{bronze}} | ||
| RD3-score2='''100''' | | RD3-score2='''100''' | ||
}} | }} | ||
[[Category:Jūdō at the Micras Games]] | |||
[[Category:Sports at the 2018 Micras Games]] | [[Category:Sports at the 2018 Micras Games]] |
Latest revision as of 09:39, 2 October 2018
Men's 66kg jūdō at the 2018 Micras Games | |||||||||||||
Date | 2nd September, 2018 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competitors | 16 from 10 nations | ||||||||||||
Medallists | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Jūdō at the 2018 Micras Games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men | Women | ||||
60 kg | 48 kg | ||||
66 kg | 52 kg | ||||
73 kg | 57 kg | ||||
81 kg | 63 kg | ||||
90 kg | 70 kg | ||||
100 kg | 78 kg | ||||
+100 kg | +78 kg | ||||
Results
Pools
Pool A
First round | Second round | ||||||
EKL-2 | 110 | ||||||
RUR-2 | 000 | ||||||
EKL-2 | 000 | ||||||
HON-3 | 001 | ||||||
HON-3 | 100 | ||||||
Viktur Kuveč | 000 |
Pool B
First round | Second round | ||||||
GSA-1 | 100 | ||||||
FLO-1 | 000 | ||||||
GSA-1 | 110 | ||||||
HON-2 | 000 | ||||||
HON-2 | 011 | ||||||
EKL-1 | 001 |
Pool C
First round | Second round | ||||||
NEK-1 | 101 | ||||||
JUC-1 | 000 | ||||||
NEK-1 | 100 | ||||||
Pi Lücheng | 000 | ||||||
Lydveldt Lee | 000 | ||||||
Pi Lücheng | 010 |
Pool D
First round | Second round | ||||||
RUR-1 | 001 | ||||||
GSA-2 | 100 | ||||||
GSA-2 | 010 | ||||||
Shimoyama Eiji | 000 | ||||||
EKL-3 | 000 | ||||||
Shimoyama Eiji | 100 |
Finals
Semi-finals | Final | ||||||
HON-3 | 001 | ||||||
NEK-1 | 010 | ||||||
NEK-1 | 000 | ||||||
GSA-2 | 100 | ||||||
GSA-1 | 000 | ||||||
GSA-2 | 002 |
Repechage
Repechages I | Repechages II | Bronze medal | |||||||||||
GSA-1 | 010 | ||||||||||||
EKL-2 | 001 | EKL-2 | 000 | ||||||||||
HON-2 | 000 | GSA-1 | 001 | ||||||||||
Shimoyama Eiji | 100 | ||||||||||||
HON-3 | 010 | ||||||||||||
Pi Lücheng | 000 | Shimoyama Eiji | 011 | ||||||||||
Shimoyama Eiji | 100 |