Jūdō at the 2018 Micras Games – Men's 60kg: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
(→Finals) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| nations = 10 | | nations = 10 | ||
| teams = | | teams = | ||
| gold = | | gold = [[Imafune Kensuke]] | ||
| goldcountry = Hoenn | | goldcountry = Hoenn | ||
| silver = NEK-2 | | silver = NEK-2 | ||
| silvercountry = Nova English Korea | | silvercountry = Nova English Korea | ||
| bronze = | | bronze = [[Watanabe Toji]] | ||
| bronzecountry = Hoenn | | bronzecountry = Hoenn | ||
| prev = | | prev = | ||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
<!-- semi finals --> | <!-- semi finals --> | ||
||'''{{Team flag|Nova English Korea|flag}} NEK-1'''|'''002'''|{{Team flag|Eklesia|flag}} EKL-1|000 | ||'''{{Team flag|Nova English Korea|flag}} NEK-1'''|'''002'''|{{Team flag|Eklesia|flag}} EKL-1|000 | ||
||{{Team flag|Craitland|name=Jento Jorgensen}}|000|'''{{Team flag|Hoenn| | ||{{Team flag|Craitland|name=Jento Jorgensen}}|000|'''{{Team flag|Hoenn|name=Imafune Kensuke}}'''|'''100''' | ||
<!-- final --> | <!-- final --> | ||
||{{Team flag|Nova English Korea|flag}} NEK-1|001|'''{{Team flag|Hoenn|flag}} | ||{{Team flag|Nova English Korea|flag}} NEK-1|001|'''{{Team flag|Hoenn|flag}} Imafune Kensuke'''|'''100''' | ||
}} | }} | ||
====Pool C==== | ====Pool C==== | ||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
<!-- Date-Place | Team 1 | Score 1 | Team 2 | Score 2 --> | <!-- Date-Place | Team 1 | Score 1 | Team 2 | Score 2 --> | ||
<!-- semi finals --> | <!-- semi finals --> | ||
||'''{{Team flag|Hoenn| | ||'''{{Team flag|Hoenn|name=Watanabe Toji}}'''|'''100'''|{{Team flag|Senya|flag}} DES-1|000 | ||
||{{Team flag|Raspur|flag}} RUR-1|000|'''{{Team flag|Greater Sangun|flag}} GSA-1'''|'''100''' | ||{{Team flag|Raspur|flag}} RUR-1|000|'''{{Team flag|Greater Sangun|flag}} GSA-1'''|'''100''' | ||
<!-- final --> | <!-- final --> | ||
||{{Team flag|Hoenn|flag}} | ||{{Team flag|Hoenn|flag}} Watanabe Toji|010|'''{{Team flag|Greater Sangun|flag}} GSA-1'''|'''100''' | ||
}} | }} | ||
====Pool D==== | ====Pool D==== | ||
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
<!-- semi finals --> | <!-- semi finals --> | ||
||'''{{Team flag|Nova English Korea|flag}} NEK-2'''|'''100'''|{{Team flag|Greater Sangun|flag}} GSA-1|000 | ||'''{{Team flag|Nova English Korea|flag}} NEK-2'''|'''100'''|{{Team flag|Greater Sangun|flag}} GSA-1|000 | ||
||'''{{Team flag|Hoenn|flag}} | ||'''{{Team flag|Hoenn|flag}} Imafune Kensuke'''|'''001'''|{{Team flag|Eklesia|flag}} EKL-2|000 | ||
<!-- final --> | <!-- final --> | ||
||{{Team flag|Nova English Korea|flag}} NEK-2|001|'''{{Team flag|Hoenn|flag}} | ||{{Team flag|Nova English Korea|flag}} NEK-2 {{silver}}|001|'''{{Team flag|Hoenn|flag}} Imafune Kensuke''' {{gold}}|'''110''' | ||
}} | }} | ||
====Repechage==== | ====Repechage==== | ||
Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
| RD1-seed3= | | RD1-seed3= | ||
| RD1-team3='''{{Team flag|Hoenn|flag}} | | RD1-team3='''{{Team flag|Hoenn|flag}} Watanabe Toji''' | ||
| RD1-score3='''100''' | | RD1-score3='''100''' | ||
| RD1-seed4= | | RD1-seed4= | ||
Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
| RD2-score3=000 | | RD2-score3=000 | ||
| RD2-seed4= | | RD2-seed4= | ||
| RD2-team4='''{{Team flag|Hoenn|flag}} | | RD2-team4='''{{Team flag|Hoenn|flag}} Watanabe Toji''' | ||
| RD2-score4='''110''' | | RD2-score4='''110''' | ||
Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
| RD3-score1=000 | | RD3-score1=000 | ||
| RD3-seed2= | | RD3-seed2= | ||
| RD3-team2='''{{Team flag|Hoenn|flag}} | | RD3-team2='''{{Team flag|Hoenn|flag}} Watanabe Toji''' {{bronze}} | ||
| RD3-score2='''100''' | | RD3-score2='''100''' | ||
}} | }} | ||
[[Category:Sports at the 2018 Micras Games]] | [[Category:Sports at the 2018 Micras Games]] |
Revision as of 09:48, 23 September 2018
Men's 60kg jūdō at the 2018 Micras Games | |||||||||||||
Date | 1st September, 2018 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competitors | 16 from 10 nations | ||||||||||||
Medallists | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Jūdō at the 2018 Micras Games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men | Women | ||||
60 kg | 48 kg | ||||
66 kg | 52 kg | ||||
73 kg | 57 kg | ||||
81 kg | 63 kg | ||||
90 kg | 70 kg | ||||
100 kg | 78 kg | ||||
+100 kg | +78 kg | ||||
Results
Pools
Pool A
First round | Second round | ||||||
NEK-2 | 101 | ||||||
JUC-1 | 000 | ||||||
NEK-2 | 100 | ||||||
GSA-3 | 000 | ||||||
EKL-3 | 001 | ||||||
GSA-3 | 010 |
Pool B
First round | Second round | ||||||
NEK-1 | 002 | ||||||
EKL-1 | 000 | ||||||
NEK-1 | 001 | ||||||
Imafune Kensuke | 100 | ||||||
Jento Jorgensen | 000 | ||||||
Imafune Kensuke | 100 |
Pool C
First round | Second round | ||||||
Watanabe Toji | 100 | ||||||
DES-1 | 000 | ||||||
Watanabe Toji | 010 | ||||||
GSA-1 | 100 | ||||||
RUR-1 | 000 | ||||||
GSA-1 | 100 |
Pool D
First round | Second round | ||||||
EKL-2 | 100 | ||||||
Yong Minha | 001 | ||||||
EKL-2 | 100 | ||||||
KRS-1 | 000 | ||||||
GSA-2 | 000 | ||||||
KRS-1 | 010 |
Finals
Semi-finals | Final | ||||||
NEK-2 | 100 | ||||||
GSA-1 | 000 | ||||||
NEK-2 | 001 | ||||||
Imafune Kensuke | 110 | ||||||
Imafune Kensuke | 001 | ||||||
EKL-2 | 000 |
Repechage
Repechages I | Repechages II | Bronze medal | |||||||||||
EKL-2 | 001 | ||||||||||||
GSA-3 | 100 | GSA-3 | 100 | ||||||||||
NEK-1 | 001 | GSA-3 | 000 | ||||||||||
Watanabe Toji | 100 | ||||||||||||
GSA-1 | 000 | ||||||||||||
Watanabe Toji | 100 | Watanabe Toji | 110 | ||||||||||
KRS-1 | 000 |