Jūdō at the 2018 Micras Games – Men's 60kg: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Finals) |
No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Micras Games event | {{Micras Games event | ||
| longnames = yes | |||
| sport = | | sport = | ||
| event = Men's 60kg jūdō | | event = Men's 60kg jūdō | ||
Line 78: | Line 79: | ||
<!-- semi finals --> | <!-- semi finals --> | ||
||'''{{Team flag|Eklesia|flag}} EKL-2'''|'''100'''|{{Team flag|Jingdao|name=Yong Minha}}|001 | ||'''{{Team flag|Eklesia|flag}} EKL-2'''|'''100'''|{{Team flag|Jingdao|name=Yong Minha}}|001 | ||
||{{Team flag|Greater Sangun|flag}} GSA-2|000|'''{{Team flag|Krasnarus|flag}} | ||{{Team flag|Greater Sangun|flag}} GSA-2|000|'''{{Team flag|Krasnarus|flag}} [[Buhumer Smutný]]'''|'''010''' | ||
<!-- final --> | <!-- final --> | ||
||'''{{Team flag|Eklesia|flag}} EKL-2'''|'''100'''|{{Team flag|Krasnarus|flag}} | ||'''{{Team flag|Eklesia|flag}} EKL-2'''|'''100'''|{{Team flag|Krasnarus|flag}} Buhumer Smutný|000 | ||
}} | }} | ||
===Finals=== | ===Finals=== | ||
{{4TeamBracket | {{4TeamBracket | ||
Line 114: | Line 116: | ||
| RD1-score3='''100''' | | RD1-score3='''100''' | ||
| RD1-seed4= | | RD1-seed4= | ||
| RD1-team4={{Team flag|Krasnarus|flag}} | | RD1-team4={{Team flag|Krasnarus|flag}} Buhumer Smutný | ||
| RD1-score4=000 | | RD1-score4=000 | ||
Line 139: | Line 141: | ||
}} | }} | ||
[[Category:Jūdō at the Micras Games]] | |||
[[Category:Sports at the 2018 Micras Games]] | [[Category:Sports at the 2018 Micras Games]] |
Latest revision as of 09:39, 2 October 2018
Men's 60kg jūdō at the 2018 Micras Games | |||||||||||||
Date | 1st September, 2018 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competitors | 16 from 10 nations | ||||||||||||
Medallists | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Jūdō at the 2018 Micras Games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men | Women | ||||
60 kg | 48 kg | ||||
66 kg | 52 kg | ||||
73 kg | 57 kg | ||||
81 kg | 63 kg | ||||
90 kg | 70 kg | ||||
100 kg | 78 kg | ||||
+100 kg | +78 kg | ||||
Results
Pools
Pool A
First round | Second round | ||||||
NEK-2 | 101 | ||||||
JUC-1 | 000 | ||||||
NEK-2 | 100 | ||||||
GSA-3 | 000 | ||||||
EKL-3 | 001 | ||||||
GSA-3 | 010 |
Pool B
First round | Second round | ||||||
NEK-1 | 002 | ||||||
EKL-1 | 000 | ||||||
NEK-1 | 001 | ||||||
Imafune Kensuke | 100 | ||||||
Jento Jorgensen | 000 | ||||||
Imafune Kensuke | 100 |
Pool C
First round | Second round | ||||||
Watanabe Toji | 100 | ||||||
DES-1 | 000 | ||||||
Watanabe Toji | 010 | ||||||
GSA-1 | 100 | ||||||
RUR-1 | 000 | ||||||
GSA-1 | 100 |
Pool D
First round | Second round | ||||||
EKL-2 | 100 | ||||||
Yong Minha | 001 | ||||||
EKL-2 | 100 | ||||||
Buhumer Smutný | 000 | ||||||
GSA-2 | 000 | ||||||
Buhumer Smutný | 010 |
Finals
Semi-finals | Final | ||||||
NEK-2 | 100 | ||||||
GSA-1 | 000 | ||||||
NEK-2 | 001 | ||||||
Imafune Kensuke | 110 | ||||||
Imafune Kensuke | 001 | ||||||
EKL-2 | 000 |
Repechage
Repechages I | Repechages II | Bronze medal | |||||||||||
EKL-2 | 001 | ||||||||||||
GSA-3 | 100 | GSA-3 | 100 | ||||||||||
NEK-1 | 001 | GSA-3 | 000 | ||||||||||
Watanabe Toji | 100 | ||||||||||||
GSA-1 | 000 | ||||||||||||
Watanabe Toji | 100 | Watanabe Toji | 110 | ||||||||||
Buhumer Smutný | 000 |