Jūdō at the 2018 Micras Games: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
!scope="col" style="width:6em;" | Total | !scope="col" style="width:6em;" | Total | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 ||align=left| {{Team flag| | | 1 ||align=left| {{Team flag|Hoenn|Micras Games|MGyear=2018}} || 1 || 0 || 1 || '''2''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 ||align=left| {{Team flag| | | 2 ||align=left| {{Team flag|Greater Sangun|Micras Games|MGyear=2018}} || 1 || 0 || 0 || '''1''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 ||align=left| {{Team flag|Eklesia|Micras Games|MGyear=2018}} || 0 || 0 || 1 || '''1''' | | 3 ||align=left| {{Team flag|Nova English Korea|Micras Games|MGyear=2018}} || 0 || 2 || 0 || '''2''' | ||
|- | |||
| 4 ||align=left| {{Team flag|Eklesia|Micras Games|MGyear=2018}} || 0 || 0 || 1 || '''1''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 42: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|60kg<br>''[[Jūdō at the 2018 Micras Games – Men's 60kg|details]]'' | |60kg<br>''[[Jūdō at the 2018 Micras Games – Men's 60kg|details]]'' | ||
| | |{{Team flag|Hoenn|flag}} HON-1 | ||
| | |{{Team flag|Nova English Korea|flag}} NEK-2 | ||
| | |{{Team flag|Hoenn|flag}} HON-2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|66kg<br>''[[Jūdō at the 2018 Micras Games – Men's 66kg|details]]'' | |66kg<br>''[[Jūdō at the 2018 Micras Games – Men's 66kg|details]]'' |
Revision as of 14:54, 22 September 2018
<information>
Jūdō at the 2018 Micras Games | |
No. of events | 14 (7 men, 7 women) |
---|---|
Competitors | TBA from 12 nations |
Jūdō at the 2018 Micras Games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men | Women | ||||
60 kg | 48 kg | ||||
66 kg | 52 kg | ||||
73 kg | 57 kg | ||||
81 kg | 63 kg | ||||
90 kg | 70 kg | ||||
100 kg | 78 kg | ||||
+100 kg | +78 kg | ||||
Medal summary
Rank | Nation | Gold | Silver | Bronze | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hoenn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
2 | Greater Sangun | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
3 | Nova English Korea | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
4 | Eklesia | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Men
|
Women
|