Foreign relations of Forajasaki: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Team flag|Batır}} || align="center"|No contact || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required || | | {{Team flag|Batır}} || align="center"|No contact || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required || | ||
|- | |||
| {{Team flag|Çakaristan}} || align="center"|No contact || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Team flag|Calbion}} || align="center"|No contact || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required || | | {{Team flag|Calbion}} || align="center"|No contact || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required || | ||
Line 26: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Team flag|Craitland}} || align="center"|No contact || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required || | | {{Team flag|Craitland}} || align="center"|No contact || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Team flag|Dark Berry Islands}} || align="center"|No contact || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required || | | {{Team flag|Dark Berry Islands}} || align="center"|No contact || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required || | ||
Line 39: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Team flag|Free Elwynn}} || align="center"|No contact || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required || | | {{Team flag|Free Elwynn}} || align="center"|No contact || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Team flag|Greater Sangun}} || align="center"|No contact || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required || | | {{Team flag|Greater Sangun}} || align="center"|No contact || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required || | ||
Line 61: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Team flag|Kalgachia}} || align="center"|No contact || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required || | | {{Team flag|Kalgachia}} || align="center"|No contact || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required || | ||
|- | |||
| {{Team flag|Kildare}} || align="center"|No contact || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Team flag|Kurum Ash-Sharqia}} || align="center"|No contact || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required || No relations. Future relations possible. | | {{Team flag|Kurum Ash-Sharqia}} || align="center"|No contact || bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required || No relations. Future relations possible. |
Revision as of 06:48, 28 January 2022
Forajasaki has full diplomatic relations with two out of 43 MCS member states. Forajasaki's foreign relations has been handled by Minister of Foreign Affairs through Forajasakian Ministry of Foreign Affairs.
List of foreign relations
Nation | Status | Visa policy | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
Adrestia | No contact | Visa required | |
Akhidia | No contact | Visa required | |
Antakia | No contact | Visa required | |
Barikalus | Negative | Admission refused | Not recognized. The government considered Barikalus as "tinpot nation which doesn’t exist" |
Batavia | No contact | Visa required | |
Batır | No contact | Visa required | |
Çakaristan | No contact | Visa required | |
Calbion | No contact | Visa required | |
Cisamarra | No contact | Visa required | |
Constancia | No contact | Visa required | |
Craitland | No contact | Visa required | |
Dark Berry Islands | No contact | Visa required | |
Drak-Modan | No contact | Visa required | |
Elwynn | Negative | Admission refused | Government not recognized due to Umraism ban thus naming it as Great Livvist. |
Etzeland | No contact | Visa required | |
Floria | No contact | Visa required | |
Free Elwynn | No contact | Visa required | |
Greater Sangun | No contact | Visa required | |
Hexarchy | No contact | Visa required | |
Hazar | No contact | Visa required | |
Highpass | No contact | Visa required | |
Hurmu | No contact | Visa required | |
Imperial Trade Union | No contact | Visa required | |
International Mandate | No contact | Visa required | |
Iron Cult | No contact | Visa required | |
Jääland | No contact | Visa required | |
Kalgachia | No contact | Visa required | |
Kildare | No contact | Visa required | |
Kurum Ash-Sharqia | No contact | Visa required | No relations. Future relations possible. |
Lac Glacei | No contact | Visa required | |
Liberty | No contact | Visa required | |
Lostisland | No contact | Visa required | |
Meckelnburgh | No contact | Visa required | |
Mercury | No contact | Visa required | |
Natopia | No contact | Visa required | |
New Batavia | No contact | Visa required | |
Nouvelle Alexandrie | No contact | Visa required | |
Normark | Negative | Admission refused | Government considered as an tinpot and Great Livvist's puppet. |
Phinbella | Ally | Freedom of movement | As a constituent nation of the Confederation of the Phineonesian Nations See Forajasakian-Phinbellan relations |
Port Balaine | No contact | Visa required | |
Ralgon | No contact | Visa required | |
Ransenar | No contact | Visa required | |
Réunion | No contact | Visa required | |
Riskai | No contact | Visa required | |
Sanama | Friendly | Visa-free travel | The Phineonesian Confederation had established bilateral relations with Sanama |
Senya | No contact | Visa required | |
Shireroth | No contact | Visa required | |
South Sea Islands | No contact | Visa required | |
Suren | No contact | Visa required | |
Tellia | No contact | Visa required | |
Thracistan | No contact | Visa required | |
Unified Governorates | Negative | Admission refused | Government not recognized due to Umraism ban thus naming it as Lesser Livvist. |
Voxland and Westland | No contact | Visa required | |
Zeed | No contact | Visa required |