FMF Elo Micras Rankings: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
==Standings== | ==Standings== | ||
===Current standings=== | ===Current standings=== | ||
; | ;June 2022 | ||
{{Col-begin}} | {{Col-begin}} | ||
{{Col-4}} | {{Col-4}} | ||
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
!Rank!!Team!!Points | !Rank!!Team!!Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 || {{ | |1 || {{Team flag|Senya|football}} || 2232 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 || {{ | |2 || {{Team flag|Floria|football}} || 2178 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 || {{ | |3 || {{Team flag|Mercury|football}} || 2177 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 || {{ | |4 || {{Team flag|Craitland|football}} || 2120 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 || {{ | |5 || {{Team flag|Tellia|football}} || 2049 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 || {{ | |6 || {{Team flag|Nouvelle Alexandrie|football}} || 2029 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 || {{ | |7 || {{Team flag|Sanama|football}} || 1995 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 || {{ | |8 || {{Team flag|Calbion|football}} || 1957 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9 ||{{ | |9 || {{Team flag|Shireroth|football}} || 1905 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 || {{ | |10 || {{Team flag|Talenore|football}} || 1869 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 || {{ | |11 || {{Team flag|Lamantia|football}} || 1868 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 || {{ | |12 || {{Team flag|Elwynn|football}} || 1847 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 || {{ | |13 || {{Team flag|Unified Governorates|football}} || 1847 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 || {{ | |14 || {{Team flag|Natopia|football}} || 1842 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 || {{ | |15 || {{Team flag|Batavia|football}} || 1831 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 || {{ | |16 || {{Team flag|Hurmu|football}} || 1831 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17 || {{ | |17 || {{Team flag|Castilona|football}} || 1795 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18 || {{ | |18 || {{Team flag|Meckelnburgh|football}} || 1792 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19 || {{ | |19 || {{Team flag|Normark|football}} || 1787 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20 || {{ | |20 || {{Team flag|Tiana|football}} || 1753 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21 || {{ | |21 || {{Team flag|Thracistan|football}} || 1741 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22 || {{ | |22 || {{Team flag|Raspur|football}} || 1735 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23 || {{ | |23 || {{Team flag|Hazar|football}} || 1732 | ||
|- | |||
|24 || {{Team flag|Highpass|football}} || 1722 | |||
|- | |||
|25 || {{Team flag|Passas|football}} || 1718 | |||
|- | |||
|26 || {{Team flag|Vegno|football}} || 1707 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Col-4}} | {{Col-4}} | ||
Line 151: | Line 157: | ||
!Rank!!Team!!Points | !Rank!!Team!!Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |27 || {{Team flag|Antakia|football}} || 1688 | ||
|- | |||
|28 || {{Team flag|The Hexarchy|football}} || 1684 | |||
|- | |||
|29 || {{Team flag|Merenolitovina|football}} || 1681 | |||
|- | |||
|30 || {{Team flag|New Sussex|football}} || 1681 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |31 || {{Team flag|Greater Sangun|football}} || 1668 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |32 || {{Team flag|Nova English Korea|football}} || 1668 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |33 || {{Team flag|Mishalacia|football}} || 1657 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |34 || {{Team flag|Victoria|football}} || 1654 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |35 || {{Team flag|New Batavia|football}} || 1653 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |36 || {{Team flag|Sovereign Confederation|football}} || 1653 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |37 || {{Team flag|Amokolia|football}} || 1648 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |38 || {{Team flag|Constancia|football}} || 1636 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |39 || {{Team flag|Phinbella|football}} || 1633 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |40 || {{Team flag|Cisamarra|football}} || 1630 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |41 || {{Team flag|Osktrava|football}} || 1620 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |42 || {{Team flag|Arboria|football}} || 1606 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |43 || {{Team flag|North Antarctic Domain|football}} || 1606 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |44 || {{Team flag|Lostisland|football}} || 1601 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |45 || {{Team flag|Kalgachia|football}} || 1600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | |46 || {{Team flag|Voxland and Westland|football}} || 1600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |47 || {{Team flag|Sanpantul|football}} || 1593 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |48 || {{Team flag|Passio-Corum|football}} || 1579 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |49 || {{Team flag|Chryse|football}} || 1570 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |50 || {{Team flag|Etzeland|football}} || 1546 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |51 || {{Team flag|Alrig|football}} || 1533 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |52 || {{Team flag|Sankt Ludwigshafen|football}} || 1525 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Col-4}} | {{Col-4}} | ||
Line 202: | Line 214: | ||
!Rank!!Team!!Points | !Rank!!Team!!Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |53 || {{Team flag|Etourney|football}} || 1512 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |54 || {{Team flag|Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq|football}} || 1507 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |55 || {{Team flag|Lac Glacei|football}} || 1480 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |56 || {{Team flag|Mar Sara|football}} || 1478 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |57 || {{Team flag|Steerswick|football}} || 1459 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |58 || {{Team flag|Athlon|football}} || 1432 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |59 || {{Team flag|Ransenar|football}} || 1426 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |60 || {{Team flag|Çakaristan|football}} || 1413 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |61 || {{Team flag|Suren|football}} || 1403 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |62 || {{Team flag|Krasnovlac|football}} || 1395 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |63 || {{Team flag|Pacary|football}} || 1395 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |64 || {{Team flag|Kurum Ash-Sharqia|football}} || 1382 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |65 || {{Team flag|Barikalus|football}} || 1370 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |66 || {{Team flag|Réunion|football}} || 1360 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |67 || {{Team flag|Passasian Unincorporated Territory|football}} || 1352 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |68 || {{Team flag|Akhidia|football}} || 1350 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |69 || {{Team flag|Batır|football}} || 1291 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |70 || {{Team flag|Ralgon|football}} || 1291 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |71 || {{Team flag|Tiginsky|football}} || 1288 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |72 || {{Team flag|Zeed|football}} || 1274 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |73 || {{Team flag|Riskai|football}} || 1268 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |74 || {{Team flag|Kunapura|football}} || 1267 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |75 || {{Team flag|Northbloom|football}} || 1266 | ||
|- | |||
|76 || {{Team flag|South Sea Islands|football}} || 1259 | |||
|- | |||
|77 || {{Team flag|Lusa|football}} || 1258 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Col-4}} | {{Col-4}} | ||
Line 253: | Line 269: | ||
!Rank!!Team!!Points | !Rank!!Team!!Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |78 || {{Team flag|United Isles|football}} || 1232 | ||
|- | |||
|79 || {{Team flag|Whales|football}} || 1220 | |||
|- | |||
|80 || {{Team flag|Dark Berry Islands|football}} || 1213 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |81 || {{Team flag|Florian Eura|football}} || 1194 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |82 || {{Team flag|Port Balaine|football}} || 1181 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |83 || {{Team flag|Saint Andre|football}} || 1171 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |84 || {{Team flag|Ecclesiastical Mountain Republic|football}} || 1170 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |85 || {{Team flag|Strait of Haifa|football}} || 1160 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |86 || {{Team flag|Yenihazar|football}} || 1155 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |87 || {{Team flag|International Mandate|football}} || 1116 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |88 || {{Team flag|Jääland|football}} || 1113 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |89 || {{Team flag|Iron Cult|football}} || 1097 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |90 || {{Team flag|Forajasaki|football}} || 1070 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |91 || {{Team flag|Alperkin|football}} || 1010 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |92 || {{Team flag|Hazarese Taka'atui|football}} || 1004 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |93 || {{Team flag|Franklin Islands|football}} || 646 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|– || {{ | |– || {{Team flag|Anahuaco|football}} || TBD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|– || {{ | |– || {{Team flag|Angsax|football}} || TBD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|– || {{ | |– || {{Team flag|Ashinthael|football}} || TBD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|– || {{ | |– || {{Team flag|Imperial Federation|football}} || TBD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|– || {{ | |– || {{Team flag|Insulia|football}} || TBD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|– || {{ | |– || {{Team flag|Lysstyrer|football}} || TBD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|– || {{ | |– || {{Team flag|Oportia|football}} || TBD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|– || {{ | |– || {{Team flag|Sint Barentsz|football}} || TBD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|– || {{ | |– || {{Team flag|Valora|football}} || TBD | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Col-end}} | {{Col-end}} |
Revision as of 22:20, 23 June 2022
The FMF Elo Micras Rankings are the official ranking system used by the FMF. Introduced in late 2018, the ratings show the relative strength of the various national football teams of Micras. The rating system is inspired by and based on the real life World Football Elo Ratings, with the exception that home advantage is not taken into consideration in the FMF's ratings.
Calculation principles
The ratings are based on the following formulae:
- Rn = Ro + P
where
- P = KG(W – We)
where
Rn | = The new team rating |
Ro | = The old team rating |
K | = Weight index regarding the tournament of the match |
G | = A number from the index of goal differences |
W | = The result of the match |
We | = The expected result |
P | = Points Change |
"Points Change" is rounded to the nearest integer before updating the team rating.
Status of match
The status of the match is incorporated by the use of a weight constant. The constant reflects the importance of a match, which, in turn, is determined entirely by which tournament the match is in; the weight constant for each major tournament is:
Tournament or Match type | K |
---|---|
FMF World Cup | 60 |
Copa Apollonia, CiboTap Championships, EMU Championships, Benacia Cup | 50 |
Qualification, FMF Confederations Cup | 40 |
All other tournaments | 30 |
Friendlies | 20 |
Number of goals
The number of goals is taken into account by use of a goal difference index.
If the game is a draw or is won by one goal
- G = 1
If the game is won by two goals
- G = 1.5
If the game is won by three or more goals
- Where N is the goal difference
- G = (11 + N)/8
Table of examples:
Goal Difference | G |
---|---|
0 | 1 |
+1 | 1 |
+2 | 1.5 |
+3 | 1.75 |
+4 | 1.875 |
+5 | 2 |
+6 | 2.125 |
Result of match
W is the result of the game (1 for a win, 0.5 for a draw, and 0 for a loss). This also holds when a game is won or lost on extra time. If the match is decided on penalties, however, the result of the game is considered a draw (W = 0.5).
Expected result of match
We is the expected result (win expectancy with a draw counting as 0.5) from the following formula:
- We = 1/(10–dr/400 +1)
where dr equals the difference in ratings. So dr of 0 gives 0.5, of 120 gives 0.666 to the higher-ranked team and 0.334 to the lower, and of 800 gives 0.99 to the higher-ranked team and 0.01 to the lower.
Standings
Current standings
- June 2022
Historical standings
Following the announcement of the FMF Elo Micras Rankings, the FMF published a list of backdated rankings, which documented the Elo ratings after the completion of each summer's FMF World Cup, and the completion of the continental championships in 2016 and 2018. Each ranking documented all the teams that participated in that tournament's qualification campaign, regardless of whether they left the FMF prior to the completion of the tournament's finals, and any teams that played friendly matches between the start of qualifying and the end of the finals tournaments. These ratings were calculated by AEFA President Barnaby Rudolph and FMF President Craitman H. Pellegrino and have been maintained periodically since.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Biggest upsets
This is a list of matches with the biggest point exchange. Since the importance of the match and the goal differential are factored in the exchange, these are not necessarily the most surprising results as expressed by the difference in Elo rating. Under these terms, matches such as the 3–2 friendly victory of Incontinentia (rating 1380) over Hamland (rating 2155) in June 2012 (a 775-point difference) could be considered the most surprising.
The nations' points before the matches are given.
Rank | Point exchange |
Nation 1 | Elo 1 | Nation 2 | Elo 2 | Score | Date | Occasion | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 83 | Stormark | 1840 | Alexandria | 2277 | 2–0 | 2010-08-07 | FMF World Cup group stage | Porapa |
Victoria | 1768 | Natopia | 2003 | 5–2 | 2011-08-24 | FMF World Cup group stage | Novi Nigrad | ||
3 | 81 | Shireroth | 1946 | Tellia | 2110 | 6–2 | 2019-07-25 | FMF World Cup group stage | Otaq |
4 | 80 | Natopia | 1865 | Nova England | 2231 | 3–1 | 2010-08-08 | FMF World Cup group stage | Kilbay |
5 | 79 | Gotzborg | 1839 | Tellia | 2177 | 2–0 | 2015-08-05 | FMF World Cup group stage | Tiem |
6 | 77 | Antica | 1736 | Nova England | 2043 | 3–1 | 2011-08-25 | FMF World Cup group stage | Cercé |
Lakkvia | 1882 | Senya | 2185 | 2–0 | 2017-07-07 | FMF World Cup group stage | Svorgas | ||
8 | 75 | New Brittania | 1949 | Craitland | 2071 | 4–0 | 2006-12-28 | FMF World Cup group stage | Asia-Paris |
Alexandria | 2120 | Hamland | 2239 | 5–1 | 2017-07-12 | FMF World Cup group stage | Svorgas | ||
10 | 74 | Hurmu | 1854 | Beaugium | 2122 | 2–0 | 2007-08-16 | FMF World Cup group stage | Dekinai City |
Jingdao | 1736 | Elwynn | 2003 | 2–0 | 2017-07-26 | FMF World Cup group stage | Magalatska | ||
12 | 71 | Bobalania | 1946 | Kavalos | 2076 | 3–0 | 2008-09-22 | FMF World Cup group stage | Petersburg |
13 | 70 | Tokidoki | 1965 | Taesong | 2187 | 7–5 | 2007-08-15 | FMF World Cup group stage | Rillanon |
14 | 69 | Batavia | 1966 | Toketi | 2078 | 7–4 | 2008-09-19 | FMF World Cup group stage | Danish |
15 | 68 | Bobalania | 1910 | Hamland | 2016 | 4–1 | 2008-09-07 | FMF World Cup group stage | New Marisco City |
16 | 67 | Holzborg | 1843 | Beaugium | 2028 | 3–1 | 2010-08-09 | FMF World Cup group stage | Morfaga |
17 | 66 | Mercury | 2096 | Interland | 2128 | 5–0 | 2013-08-16 | FMF World Cup quarter-final | Zammic |
Valencia | 1883 | Mercury | 2223 | 2–0 | 2016-08-05 | EMU Championships group stage | Tly | ||
Jingdao | 1823 | Senya | 2159 | 2–0 | 2018-07-28 | Copa Apollonia group stage | Obalska | ||
20 | 65 | Tellia | 2124 | Craitland | 2292 | 2–0 | 2012-07-14 | FMF World Cup group stage | Nafticon |
Tellia | 1998 | Floria | 2166 | 2–0 | 2021-07-26 | FMF World Cup group stage | Dragonmoor | ||
22 | 63 | Hamland | 1992 | Toketi | 2139 | 3–1 | 2010-08-06 | FMF World Cup group stage | Hamlet O'Groppa |
Valencia | 1817 | Beaugium | 1961 | 2–0 | 2010-08-14 | FMF World Cup group stage | Kilbay | ||
24 | 62 | Bobalania | 2049 | Alexandria | 2186 | 3–1 | 2008-10-04 | FMF World Cup third place play-off | Danish |
Shireroth | 1999 | Tellia | 2140 | 3–1 | 2011-08-28 | FMF World Cup quarter-final | Mortis Mercatoria | ||
Flanders | 1806 | Gotzborg | 1961 | 3–0 | 2016-08-09 | Copa Apollonia semi-final | Vesüha | ||
Jingdao | 1674 | Natopia | 1816 | 3–1 | 2017-07-18 | FMF World Cup group stage | Kateki Blavisen | ||
28 | 61 | Alexandria | 1974 | New-Empire | 2006 | 4–0 | 2006-12-30 | FMF World Cup group stage | Seongchen |
Tokidoki | 2044 | Gaia | 2071 | 4–0 | 2007-08-26 | FMF World Cup semi-final | Dekinai City | ||
Sanilla | 1826 | Shireroth | 2083 | 2–0 | 2013-07-15 | Benacia Cup group stage | Zeeburg | ||
Birgeshir | 1997 | Gerenia | 2025 | 4–0 | 2017-07-21 | FMF World Cup group stage | Svorgas | ||
Kingdom of Coria | 1927 | Passas | 2059 | 2–0 | 2019-07-25 | FMF World Cup group stage | Balkon |
List of ratings-leading teams
The following lists all nations who have achieved the number one position in the ratings since December 2006.
Start Date | Nation | # of days |
---|---|---|
21 December 2006 | Taesong | 1 |
22 December 2006 | Riponia | 2 |
24 December 2006 | Taesong | 58 |
20 February 2007 | Beaugium | 60 |
21 April 2007 | Taesong | 49 |
9 June 2007 | Beaugium | 59 |
7 August 2007 | Taesong | 8 |
15 August 2007 | Beaugium | 1 |
16 August 2007 | Taesong | 1 |
17 August 2007 | Riponia | 3 |
20 August 2007 | Taesong | 2 |
22 August 2007 | Craitland | 192 |
1 March 2008 | Passas | 7 |
8 March 2008 | Craitland Passas |
42 |
19 April 2008 | Craitland | 53 |
11 June 2008 | Passas | 10 |
21 June 2008 | Craitland Passas |
4 |
25 June 2008 | Passas | 94 |
27 September 2008 | Craitland | 2 |
29 September 2008 | Passas | 6 |
4 October 2008 | Craitland | 381 |
20 October 2009 | Passas | 3 |
23 October 2009 | Craitland | 1 |
24 October 2009 | Alexandria | 287 |
7 August 2010 | Craitland | 707 |
14 July 2012 | Alexandria | 402 |
20 August 2013 | Hamland | 4 |
24 August 2013 | Alexandria | 1 |
25 August 2013 | Hamland | 185 |
26 February 2014 | Alexandria | 364 |
25 February 2015 | Hamland | 159 |
3 August 2015 | Mercury | 4 |
7 August 2015 | Hamland | 3 |
10 August 2015 | Mercury | 3 |
13 August 2015 | Hamland | 279 |
18 May 2016 | Mercury | 14 |
1 June 2016 | Hamland | 59 |
30 July 2016 | Mercury | 6 |
5 August 2016 | Hamland | 341 |
12 July 2017 | Alexandria | 13 |
25 July 2017 | Craitland | 9 |
3 August 2017 | Alexandria | 1 |
4 August 2017 | Tellia | 572 |
27 February 2019 | Mercury | 28 |
27 March 2019 | Tellia | 4 |
31 March 2019 | Mercury | 121 |
30 July 2019 | Mercury Senya |
1 |
31 July 2019 | Mercury | 9 |
9 August 2019 | Senya | 299 |
3 June 2020 | Mercury | 308 |
7 April 2021 | Senya |
Former members' end ratings
This table shows the final rating of nations which have left the FMF. The ratings are maintained to be provisionally used should any nation ever return to Micras, subject to FMF approval. This list does not include nations which changed name or are considered official predecessor teams to other nations.
Team | Points |
---|---|
Adraisia | 1743 |
Afrikaana | 1554 |
Alduria | 2072 |
Alexandria | 2207 |
Antica | 1854 |
Apiya | 1640 |
Apollantis | 1580 |
Apollonian Republic | 1647 |
Aran | 1713 |
Arcadia | 1411 |
Aryasht | 1394 |
Ashkenatza | 1881 |
Astaronia | 1500 |
Austbard | 1758 |
Babkha | 1760 |
Barbary | 1209 |
Beaugium | 1862 |
Beaulosagñe | 1431 |
Beneluccas | 1497 |
Benevolent | 1768 |
Birgeshir | 2143 |
Blackstone | 1356 |
Bobalania | 2156 |
Bosworth | 1697 |
Brettish Orient | 1164 |
Britannia | 2014 |
Brogenia | 1593 |
Byalia | 1422 |
Caputia | 1895 |
Caradia | 1360 |
Carlswald | 1542 |
Castrum Nazarene | 1429 |
Centralya | 1226 |
Çeridgul | 1254 |
Cheltia | 1315 |
Coastalis | 1607 |
Col | 1889 |
Cyberia | 1700 |
Democratic Monovia | 1525 |
Domolica | 1174 |
Drak-Modan | 1292 |
Dura | 1451 |
Durntkinstan | 1704 |
East Gerenia | 1436 |
East Ocia | 1560 |
Eesha | 1538 |
Engliriace | 1749 |
Enthdover | 1668 |
Eragia | 1558 |
Ergonia | 1502 |
Eruditia | 1680 |
Flanders | 1805 |
Flandria Secunda | 1792 |
Flatland | 1691 |
Frazenland | 1699 |
Freedomia | 1640 |
Freeland | 1801 |
Galactic Wyrm Assembly | 1593 |
Gaston | 1551 |
Gerenia | 1980 |
Gerenian South Keltia | 1539 |
Goëtia | 1172 |
Gong | 1408 |
Gotzborg | 1595 |
Graecia | 1258 |
Greenuk | 1962 |
Guttuli | 1453 |
Haifa | 1656 |
Hamland | 2094 |
Hammish Monovia | 1676 |
Hatay | 1727 |
Høgmårk | 1772 |
Holzborg | 1866 |
Hondon | 1056 |
Hurdania | 1650 |
Hurmu Trust Territory | 1701 |
Imperial Empire | 1600 |
Imperium Incognita | 1722 |
Incontinentia | 1247 |
Indokistan | 1650 |
Inner Benacia | 1209 |
Interland | 1917 |
Iridia | 1816 |
Istvanistan | 1882 |
Itavr | 1636 |
Jamzinia | 1881 |
Jezeraah | 1373 |
Jokerdom | 1583 |
Juclandia | 1702 |
Kampong | 1701 |
Kasterburg | 1731 |
Kataria | 2007 |
Kavalos | 1965 |
Kazoku | 1669 |
Kefr Zeh | 1728 |
Kingdom of Coria | 1981 |
Kirkland | 1642 |
Kozuc | 1584 |
Krasnarus | 1858 |
Kyō-Jima | 1410 |
Kyrovistan | 1625 |
Lakkvia | 1732 |
Landashir | 1623 |
Leon and Venezia | 1899 |
Leylstadt | 1145 |
Licentia | 1619 |
Lighthaven | 1630 |
Llæng | 1711 |
Lolland | 1531 |
Los Bay Petros | 1639 |
Los Liberados | 1698 |
Lovely | 1773 |
Lurk | 1548 |
Mahoz HaSephardim | 1983 |
Mailong | 1479 |
Mancunia | 1504 |
Mania | 1847 |
Maraguo | 1509 |
Maritime Free Republic | 1280 |
Matbaa | 1922 |
Mexihco | 1824 |
Minarboria | 1510 |
Mishalan | 1409 |
Mondero | 1659 |
Monovia | 1817 |
Nelaga | 1614 |
Neo Patrova | 1652 |
Nessus | 1429 |
New-Empire | 1785 |
New Nsawam | 1835 |
New South Vietnam | 2035 |
New Vaduz | 1714 |
New Victoria | 1465 |
Nijima | 1893 |
Nolland | 1519 |
Nordzibola | 1577 |
Norrland | 1629 |
Northern Beneluccas | 1832 |
Nouveau Aquitaine | 1646 |
Nova Caradia | 1157 |
Nova England | 1786 |
Novatainia | 1815 |
Ocia | 1833 |
Orontea | 1643 |
Oscland | 1930 |
Patrova | 1782 |
Palasia | 1439 |
Palesmenia | 1450 |
Plazas de Irian | 1026 |
Pontus | 1495 |
Port Ulje | 1264 |
Presburn | 1429 |
Ranentsi | 1568 |
Refliasia | 1425 |
Reindeer Herders | 1434 |
Relaram | 1629 |
Riponia | 2167 |
Riverstone | 1553 |
Safiria | 1887 |
Saint-Antoine | 1415 |
Saint Peters Republic | 1595 |
Sandus | 1715 |
Sanilla | 1899 |
Sanpantul | 1561 |
Sarasovia | 1951 |
Scotannia | 1635 |
Ségon | 1836 |
Sharovia | 1614 |
Sirocco | 1574 |
Skerry Isles | 1413 |
South Mehlville | 1617 |
Srbozemska | 1521 |
Stars | 1254 |
Storej | 1524 |
Stormark | 1796 |
Taeland | 1710 |
Taesong | 2133 |
Tiěyá | 1175 |
Toketi | 1689 |
Torrington Islands | 1777 |
Transbatavia | 1599 |
Trinovantium | 1654 |
Tyrenia | 1443 |
Uantir | 1699 |
United Empire | 1863 |
Valencia | 1909 |
Vanderveer | 1744 |
Verac | 1778 |
Vi'Ix | 1291 |
Voltrue | 1197 |
Vyktory | 1988 |
Wachensburg | 1782 |
Walker Democracy | 1752 |
Wayne | 1411 |
Wechua | 1416 |
West Amokolia | 1744 |
West Skerry and Sri Pashana | 1199 |
Xang Muang | 1430 |
Xhusovo | 1099 |
Yabloko | 1531 |
Zandarijn | 1722 |
Zemlya Moroz | 1553 |
Zindaria | 1834 |
|