FK Energija Malingre: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Kingdomcoria (talk | contribs) |
Kingdomcoria (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
|align=center| 0–2 | |align=center| 0–2 | ||
|align=center bgcolor=#F3BBBB|0–4 | |align=center bgcolor=#F3BBBB|0–4 | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=6|[[2019–20 AEFA Cup|2019–20]] | |||
|rowspan=6|[[AEFA Cup]] | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=4|[[2019–20 AEFA Cup#Group F|Group F]] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Senya flag.png|25px|border|Senya]] [[Park Prinsipa FK]] | |||
|align=center | 0–0 | |||
|align=center | 1–0 | |||
|rowspan=3| [[2019–20 AEFA Cup#Group F|1st out of 4]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Astaronia flag.png|25px|border|Astaronia]] [[FK Akvilanija]] | |||
|align=center | 3–1 | |||
|align=center | 2–1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Florian republic flag.png|25px|border|Florian Republic]] [[Westlake Town]] | |||
|align=center |1–0 | |||
|align=center |0–2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[2019–20 AEFA Cup#Round of 16|Round of 16]] | |||
|[[File:Senya flag.png|25px|border|Senya]] [[Svorgas Scitenhima FK]] | |||
|align=center |1–2 | |||
|align=center |0–3 | |||
|align=center bgcolor=#F3BBBB |1–5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 03:21, 26 May 2020
File:EMA Logo.png Logo | |
Full name | Fudbalski Klub Energija Malingre |
---|---|
Nickname(s) | Neumorni |
Founded | 2016 |
Ground |
Malingre Stadium (capacity: 18,580) |
Manager | Janko Borančić |
League | Corian SuperLiga |
2017–18 | 1st (Champions) |
FK Energija Malingre is a Corian football club from Malingre.
Players
First team squad
Note: Flags indicate national team as has been defined under FMF eligibility rules. Players may hold more than one non-FMF nationality.
|
|
Honours
Domestic
- Corian Second Division - 1 title (2017–18)
- Corian Cup - Runners-up (2016–17)
Coaching history
Season | Coach |
---|---|
2016–17 | Janko Borančić |
2017–18 | |
2018–19 |
FK Energija Malingre in AEFA competitions
Season | Competition | Round | Opponent | Home | Away | Agg. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017–18 | AEFA Cup | 1Q | Vey Home Guard | 1–2 | 0–1 | 2–2 (a) |
2Q | FK Akvilanija | 0–2 | 0–2 | 0–4 | ||
2019–20 | AEFA Cup | |||||
Group F | ||||||
Park Prinsipa FK | 0–0 | 1–0 | 1st out of 4 | |||
FK Akvilanija | 3–1 | 2–1 | ||||
Westlake Town | 1–0 | 0–2 | ||||
Round of 16 | Svorgas Scitenhima FK | 1–2 | 0–3 | 1–5 |