Cycling at the 2018 Micras Games: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Women) |
|||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| 1 ||align=left| {{Team flag|Tellia|Micras Games|MGyear=2018}} || 1 || 2 || 0 || '''3''' | | 1 ||align=left| {{Team flag|Tellia|Micras Games|MGyear=2018}} || 1 || 2 || 0 || '''3''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 ||align=left| {{Team flag|Kalgachia|Micras Games|MGyear=2018}} || 1 || 1 || 0 || '''2''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left| {{Team flag| | | 3 ||align=left| {{Team flag|Astaronia|Micras Games|MGyear=2018}} || 1 || 0 || 1 || '''2''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 ||align=left| {{Team flag| | | 4 ||align=left| {{Team flag|Nova England|Micras Games|MGyear=2018}} || 1 || 0 || 0 || '''1''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 ||align=left| {{Team flag| | | 5 ||align=left| {{Team flag|Senya|Micras Games|MGyear=2018}} || 0 || 1 || 0 || '''1''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6 ||align=left| {{Team flag|Réunion|Micras Games|MGyear=2018}} || 0 || 0 || 1 || '''1''' | | 6 ||align=left| {{Team flag|Zandarijn|Micras Games|MGyear=2018}} || 0 || 0 || 2 || '''2''' | ||
|- | |||
| 7 ||align=left| {{Team flag|Réunion|Micras Games|MGyear=2018}} || 0 || 0 || 1 || '''1''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:28, 21 October 2018
Cycling at the 2018 Micras Games | |
Date | 3rd – 23rd September, 2018 |
---|---|
No. of events | 18 (9 men, 9 women) |
Cycling at the 2018 Micras Games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men | Women | ||||
Road | |||||
Road race | Road race | ||||
Time trial | Time trial | ||||
Track | |||||
Keirin | Keirin | ||||
Omnium | Omnium | ||||
Sprint | Sprint | ||||
Team pursuit | Team pursuit | ||||
Team sprint | Team sprint | ||||
BMX | |||||
BMX | BMX | ||||
Mountain biking | |||||
Cross-country | Cross-country | ||||
Competition format
Medal summary
Rank | Nation | Gold | Silver | Bronze | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tellia | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
2 | Kalgachia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
3 | Astaronia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Nova England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
5 | Senya | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
6 | Zandarijn | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
7 | Réunion | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Men
|
Women
|