Craitland national football team statistics: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(11 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 265: | Line 265: | ||
|2008-03-08 | |2008-03-08 | ||
|align=left |Friendly | |align=left |Friendly | ||
|align=left |{{team flag|Amokolia | |align=left |{{team flag|Amokolia|name=Ste Marie SunBowl}}, [[Anun]] | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Amokolia</span>{{team flag|Amokolia|football | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Amokolia</span>{{team flag|Amokolia|football}} | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
Line 305: | Line 305: | ||
|2008-09-05 | |2008-09-05 | ||
|align=left |[[2008 FMF World Cup|World Cup group]] | |align=left |[[2008 FMF World Cup|World Cup group]] | ||
|align=left |{{team flag|Amokolia | |align=left |{{team flag|Amokolia|name=Carton Field}}, [[Petersburg]] | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Hurmu</span>{{team flag|Hurmu|football|old}} | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Hurmu</span>{{team flag|Hurmu|football|old}} | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
Line 313: | Line 313: | ||
|2008-09-13 | |2008-09-13 | ||
|align=left |[[2008 FMF World Cup|World Cup group]] | |align=left |[[2008 FMF World Cup|World Cup group]] | ||
|align=left |{{team flag|Amokolia | |align=left |{{team flag|Amokolia|name=Champ Danish}}, [[Danish]] | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">United Empire</span>{{team flag|United Empire|football}} | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">United Empire</span>{{team flag|United Empire|football}} | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
Line 321: | Line 321: | ||
|2008-09-20 | |2008-09-20 | ||
|align=left |[[2008 FMF World Cup|World Cup group]] | |align=left |[[2008 FMF World Cup|World Cup group]] | ||
|align=left |{{team flag|Amokolia | |align=left |{{team flag|Amokolia|name=Parisia Field}}, [[Parisia]] | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Shireroth</span>{{team flag|Shireroth|football|old}} | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Shireroth</span>{{team flag|Shireroth|football|old}} | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 329: | Line 329: | ||
|2008-09-27 | |2008-09-27 | ||
|align=left |[[2008 FMF World Cup|World Cup quarter-final]] | |align=left |[[2008 FMF World Cup|World Cup quarter-final]] | ||
|align=left |{{team flag|Amokolia | |align=left |{{team flag|Amokolia|name=Parisia Field}}, [[Parisia]] | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Hamland</span>{{team flag|Hamland|football|old}} | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Hamland</span>{{team flag|Hamland|football|old}} | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
Line 337: | Line 337: | ||
|2008-09-29 | |2008-09-29 | ||
|align=left |[[2008 FMF World Cup|World Cup semi-final]] | |align=left |[[2008 FMF World Cup|World Cup semi-final]] | ||
|align=left |{{team flag|Amokolia | |align=left |{{team flag|Amokolia|name=Champ Danish}}, [[Danish]] | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Bobalania</span>{{team flag|Bobalania|football}} | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Bobalania</span>{{team flag|Bobalania|football}} | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
Line 345: | Line 345: | ||
|2008-10-05 | |2008-10-05 | ||
|align=left |[[2008 FMF World Cup|World Cup final]] | |align=left |[[2008 FMF World Cup|World Cup final]] | ||
|align=left |{{team flag|Amokolia | |align=left |{{team flag|Amokolia|name=Parisia Field}}, [[Parisia]] | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Passas</span>{{team flag|Passas|football}} | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Passas</span>{{team flag|Passas|football}} | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
Line 1,892: | Line 1,892: | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Natopia</span>{{team flag|Natopia|football}} | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Natopia</span>{{team flag|Natopia|football}} | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|236 | |||
|2019-07-26 | |||
|align=left |[[2019 FMF World Cup|World Cup group]] | |||
|align=left |{{team flag|Birgeshir|name=Büjük Birvij Stadium}}, [[Otaq]] | |||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Senya</span>{{team flag|Senya|football}} | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|237 | |||
|2019-07-30 | |||
|align=left |[[2019 FMF World Cup|World Cup group]] | |||
|align=left |{{team flag|Birgeshir|name=Güneş Stadium}}, [[Öturma]] | |||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Jingdao</span>{{team flag|Jingdao|football}} | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|238 | |||
|2019-08-04 | |||
|align=left |[[2019 FMF World Cup|World Cup play-off round]] | |||
|align=left |{{team flag|Birgeshir|name=Koridor Stadium}}, [[Koridor]] | |||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Freeland</span>{{team flag|Freeland|football}} | |||
|3 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|239 | |||
|2019-08-08 | |||
|align=left |[[2019 FMF World Cup|World Cup quarter-final]] | |||
|align=left |{{team flag|Birgeshir|name=Büjük Birvij Stadium}}, [[Otaq]] | |||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Birgeshir</span>{{team flag|Birgeshir|football}} | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,907: | Line 1,939: | ||
!scope="col" colspan="2"|Goals<sup>Penalties</sup> | !scope="col" colspan="2"|Goals<sup>Penalties</sup> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |240 | ||
| | |2020-01-29 | ||
|align=left |[[ | |align=left|[[2020 FMF Confederations Cup|Confederations Cup group]] | ||
|align=left |{{team flag| | |align=left|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Oesst Whiteside}}, [[Cherry Trees]] | ||
|align=left | | |align=left|{{team flag|Mercury|football}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |241 | ||
| | |2020-02-12 | ||
|align=left |[[ | |align=left|[[2020 FMF Confederations Cup|Confederations Cup group]] | ||
|align=left |{{team flag|Birgeshir|name= | |align=left|{{team flag|Birgeshir|name= Büjük Birvij Stadium}}, [[Otaq]] | ||
|align=left | | |align=left|{{team flag|Birgeshir|football}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|242 | |||
|2020-02-26 | |||
|align=left|[[2020 FMF Confederations Cup|Confederations Cup group]] | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Oesst Whiteside}}, [[Cherry Trees]] | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Senya|football}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|243 | |||
|2020-03-25 | |||
|align=left|[[2020 FMF Confederations Cup|Confederations Cup group]] | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Mercury|name=Freddie Mercury Memorial Arena}}, [[Mercury (city)|Mercury]] | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Mercury|football}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|244 | |||
|2020-04-08 | |||
|align=left|[[2020 FMF Confederations Cup|Confederations Cup group]] | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Oesst Whiteside}}, [[Cherry Trees]] | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Birgeshir|football}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|245 | |||
|2020-04-22 | |||
|align=left|[[2020 FMF Confederations Cup|Confederations Cup group]] | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Senya|name=The Snakepit}}, [[Svorgas]] | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Senya|football}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,945: | Line 2,009: | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Alexis Pellegrino</span>'''[[Alexis Pellegrino]]''' | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Alexis Pellegrino</span>'''[[Alexis Pellegrino]]''' | ||
|MF | |MF | ||
| | |28 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
Line 2,036: | Line 2,100: | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Densar, Mikel</span>'''[[Mikel Densar]]''' | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Densar, Mikel</span>'''[[Mikel Densar]]''' | ||
|MF | |MF | ||
| | |9 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
Line 2,113: | Line 2,177: | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Hjansen, Daniel</span>'''[[Daniel Hjansen]]''' | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Hjansen, Daniel</span>'''[[Daniel Hjansen]]''' | ||
|DF | |DF | ||
| | |134 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
Line 2,120: | Line 2,184: | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Hjansen, Francis</span>'''[[Francis Hjansen]]''' | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Hjansen, Francis</span>'''[[Francis Hjansen]]''' | ||
|GK | |GK | ||
| | |18 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
Line 2,155: | Line 2,219: | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Hjyngmost, Ben</span>'''[[Ben Hjyngmost]]''' | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Hjyngmost, Ben</span>'''[[Ben Hjyngmost]]''' | ||
|DF | |DF | ||
| | |28 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
Line 2,169: | Line 2,233: | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Inzvaazrsen, Johanz</span>'''[[Johaņ Iņvaärsen]]''' | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Inzvaazrsen, Johanz</span>'''[[Johaņ Iņvaärsen]]''' | ||
|DF | |DF | ||
| | |91 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
Line 2,218: | Line 2,282: | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Jonmikeltsen, Lydveldt</span>'''[[Lydveldt Jonmikeltsen]]''' | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Jonmikeltsen, Lydveldt</span>'''[[Lydveldt Jonmikeltsen]]''' | ||
|FW | |FW | ||
| | |76 | ||
| | |38 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
Line 2,239: | Line 2,303: | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Juan Pellegrino</span>'''[[Juan Pellegrino]]''' | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Juan Pellegrino</span>'''[[Juan Pellegrino]]''' | ||
|MF | |MF | ||
| | |28 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
Line 2,253: | Line 2,317: | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Juliajzsen, Janmortenz</span>'''[[Jan-Morteņ Juliaĵsen]]''' | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Juliajzsen, Janmortenz</span>'''[[Jan-Morteņ Juliaĵsen]]''' | ||
|FW | |FW | ||
| | |47 | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 2,267: | Line 2,331: | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Karganov, Asil</span>'''[[Asil Karganov]]''' | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Karganov, Asil</span>'''[[Asil Karganov]]''' | ||
|DF | |DF | ||
| | |6 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
Line 2,295: | Line 2,359: | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Loresen, David</span>'''[[David Loresen]]''' | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Loresen, David</span>'''[[David Loresen]]''' | ||
|MF | |MF | ||
| | |55 | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
Line 2,323: | Line 2,387: | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Mikelt, Jan</span>'''[[Jan Mikelt]]''' | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Mikelt, Jan</span>'''[[Jan Mikelt]]''' | ||
|MF | |MF | ||
| | |77 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
Line 2,358: | Line 2,422: | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Ozlsen, Jzulian</span>'''[[Ĵulian Ólsen]]''' | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Ozlsen, Jzulian</span>'''[[Ĵulian Ólsen]]''' | ||
|MF | |MF | ||
| | |87 | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
Line 2,407: | Line 2,471: | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Perryman, Adazm</span>'''[[Adám Perryman]]''' | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Perryman, Adazm</span>'''[[Adám Perryman]]''' | ||
|MF | |MF | ||
| | |74 | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
Line 2,414: | Line 2,478: | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Protenz, Alexis</span>'''[[Alexis Proteņ]]''' | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Protenz, Alexis</span>'''[[Alexis Proteņ]]''' | ||
|DF | |DF | ||
| | |142 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
Line 2,470: | Line 2,534: | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Vallensen, Jamie</span>'''[[Jamie Vallensen]]''' | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Vallensen, Jamie</span>'''[[Jamie Vallensen]]''' | ||
|GK | |GK | ||
| | |14 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
Line 2,477: | Line 2,541: | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Valmer, Ilt</span>'''[[Ilt Valmer]]''' | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Valmer, Ilt</span>'''[[Ilt Valmer]]''' | ||
|MF | |MF | ||
| | |15 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 2,547: | Line 2,611: | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Zen, Ross</span>'''[[Ross Zen]]''' | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Zen, Ross</span>'''[[Ross Zen]]''' | ||
|DF | |DF | ||
| | |13 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 2,554: | Line 2,618: | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Zensen, Haznaz</span>'''[[Hänä Zensen]]''' | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Zensen, Haznaz</span>'''[[Hänä Zensen]]''' | ||
|MF | |MF | ||
| | |129 | ||
| | |22 | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
Line 2,561: | Line 2,625: | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Zozma, Will</span>'''[[Will Zóma]]''' | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Zozma, Will</span>'''[[Will Zóma]]''' | ||
|FW | |FW | ||
| | |55 | ||
| | |34 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 |
Revision as of 23:53, 22 October 2019
This article contains lists of statistics relating to the Craitland national football team. This includes a full results list of every match the national team has played, including date and stadium data, and any known upcoming fixtures. In addition, the records of every player to represent Craitland, listing appearances, goals and cards, can be found in this article.
National team results
Matches are listed chronologically by default.
Upcoming fixtures
No. | Date | Match type | Venue | Opposition | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GoalsPenalties | ||||||
240 | 2020-01-29 | Confederations Cup group | Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees | Mercury | ||
241 | 2020-02-12 | Confederations Cup group | Büjük Birvij Stadium, Otaq | Birgeshir | ||
242 | 2020-02-26 | Confederations Cup group | Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees | Senya | ||
243 | 2020-03-25 | Confederations Cup group | Freddie Mercury Memorial Arena, Mercury | Mercury | ||
244 | 2020-04-08 | Confederations Cup group | Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees | Birgeshir | ||
245 | 2020-04-22 | Confederations Cup group | The Snakepit, Svorgas | Senya |
Player statistics
Players are listed alphabetically by their most commonly used shirt name by default. Emboldened players are still eligible to play for the national side.
External links