Craitland national football team statistics: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
(21 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 265: | Line 265: | ||
|2008-03-08 | |2008-03-08 | ||
|align=left |Friendly | |align=left |Friendly | ||
|align=left |{{team flag|Amokolia | |align=left |{{team flag|Amokolia|name=Ste Marie SunBowl}}, [[Anun]] | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Amokolia</span>{{team flag|Amokolia|football | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Amokolia</span>{{team flag|Amokolia|football}} | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
Line 305: | Line 305: | ||
|2008-09-05 | |2008-09-05 | ||
|align=left |[[2008 FMF World Cup|World Cup group]] | |align=left |[[2008 FMF World Cup|World Cup group]] | ||
|align=left |{{team flag|Amokolia | |align=left |{{team flag|Amokolia|name=Carton Field}}, [[Petersburg]] | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Hurmu</span>{{team flag|Hurmu|football|old}} | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Hurmu</span>{{team flag|Hurmu|football|old}} | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
Line 313: | Line 313: | ||
|2008-09-13 | |2008-09-13 | ||
|align=left |[[2008 FMF World Cup|World Cup group]] | |align=left |[[2008 FMF World Cup|World Cup group]] | ||
|align=left |{{team flag|Amokolia | |align=left |{{team flag|Amokolia|name=Champ Danish}}, [[Danish]] | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">United Empire</span>{{team flag|United Empire|football}} | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">United Empire</span>{{team flag|United Empire|football}} | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
Line 321: | Line 321: | ||
|2008-09-20 | |2008-09-20 | ||
|align=left |[[2008 FMF World Cup|World Cup group]] | |align=left |[[2008 FMF World Cup|World Cup group]] | ||
|align=left |{{team flag|Amokolia | |align=left |{{team flag|Amokolia|name=Parisia Field}}, [[Parisia]] | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Shireroth</span>{{team flag|Shireroth|football|old}} | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Shireroth</span>{{team flag|Shireroth|football|old}} | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 329: | Line 329: | ||
|2008-09-27 | |2008-09-27 | ||
|align=left |[[2008 FMF World Cup|World Cup quarter-final]] | |align=left |[[2008 FMF World Cup|World Cup quarter-final]] | ||
|align=left |{{team flag|Amokolia | |align=left |{{team flag|Amokolia|name=Parisia Field}}, [[Parisia]] | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Hamland</span>{{team flag|Hamland|football|old}} | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Hamland</span>{{team flag|Hamland|football|old}} | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
Line 337: | Line 337: | ||
|2008-09-29 | |2008-09-29 | ||
|align=left |[[2008 FMF World Cup|World Cup semi-final]] | |align=left |[[2008 FMF World Cup|World Cup semi-final]] | ||
|align=left |{{team flag|Amokolia | |align=left |{{team flag|Amokolia|name=Champ Danish}}, [[Danish]] | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Bobalania</span>{{team flag|Bobalania|football}} | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Bobalania</span>{{team flag|Bobalania|football}} | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
Line 345: | Line 345: | ||
|2008-10-05 | |2008-10-05 | ||
|align=left |[[2008 FMF World Cup|World Cup final]] | |align=left |[[2008 FMF World Cup|World Cup final]] | ||
|align=left |{{team flag|Amokolia | |align=left |{{team flag|Amokolia|name=Parisia Field}}, [[Parisia]] | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Passas</span>{{team flag|Passas|football}} | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Passas</span>{{team flag|Passas|football}} | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
Line 1,861: | Line 1,861: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|232 | |232 | ||
Line 1,880: | Line 1,867: | ||
|align=left |{{team flag|Craitland|name=Oesst Darrä Arenä}}, [[Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland]] | |align=left |{{team flag|Craitland|name=Oesst Darrä Arenä}}, [[Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland]] | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Lakkvia</span>{{team flag|Lakkvia|football}} | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Lakkvia</span>{{team flag|Lakkvia|football}} | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |233 | ||
|2019-07-05 | |||
| | |align=left |Friendly | ||
| | |align=left |{{team flag|Tellia|name=Stadio di Romero}}, [[Romero]] | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Tellia</span>{{team flag|Tellia|football}} | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left | | |234 | ||
| | |2019-07-14 | ||
| | |align=left |[[2019 FMF World Cup|World Cup group]] | ||
| | |align=left |{{team flag|Birgeshir|name=Güneş Stadium}}, [[Öturma]] | ||
| | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Nova England</span>{{team flag|Nova England|football}} | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |||
| | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |235 | ||
| | |2019-07-18 | ||
| | |align=left |[[2019 FMF World Cup|World Cup group]] | ||
|align=left |{{team flag|Birgeshir|name=Çiçekli Ælan Stadium}}, [[Balkon]] | |||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Natopia</span>{{team flag|Natopia|football}} | |||
|4 | |4 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |236 | ||
| | |2019-07-26 | ||
| | |align=left |[[2019 FMF World Cup|World Cup group]] | ||
|align=left |{{team flag|Birgeshir|name=Büjük Birvij Stadium}}, [[Otaq]] | |||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Senya</span>{{team flag|Senya|football}} | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |237 | ||
| | |2019-07-30 | ||
|align=left |[[2019 FMF World Cup|World Cup group]] | |||
|align=left |{{team flag|Birgeshir|name=Güneş Stadium}}, [[Öturma]] | |||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Jingdao</span>{{team flag|Jingdao|football}} | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |- | ||
|238 | |||
|2019-08-04 | |||
|align=left |[[2019 FMF World Cup|World Cup play-off round]] | |||
|align=left |{{team flag|Birgeshir|name=Koridor Stadium}}, [[Koridor]] | |||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Freeland</span>{{team flag|Freeland|football}} | |||
|3 | |||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left | | |239 | ||
|2019-08-08 | |||
|align=left |[[2019 FMF World Cup|World Cup quarter-final]] | |||
|align=left |{{team flag|Birgeshir|name=Büjük Birvij Stadium}}, [[Otaq]] | |||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Birgeshir</span>{{team flag|Birgeshir|football}} | |||
|align=left | | |||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|2 | |||
|} | |||
===Upcoming fixtures=== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center; width:100%" | |||
!scope="col" rowspan="2" width=5%|No. | |||
!scope="col" rowspan="2" width=10%|Date | |||
!scope="col" rowspan="2" width=15%|Match type | |||
!scope="col" rowspan="2" width=35%|Venue | |||
!scope="col" rowspan="2" width=15%|Opposition | |||
!width=10%|For | |||
!width=10%|Against | |||
|-class="unsortable" | |||
!scope="col" colspan="2"|Goals<sup>Penalties</sup> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |colspan="7"|''TBC'' | ||
| | |} | ||
| | |||
| | ==Player statistics== | ||
Players are listed alphabetically by their most commonly used shirt name by default. '''Emboldened''' players are still eligible to play for the national side. | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center; width:65%" | |||
!scope="col" rowspan="2" width=15%|Player | |||
!scope="col" rowspan="2" width=5%|Pos. | |||
!scope="col" rowspan="2" width=7%|Caps | |||
!scope="col" rowspan="2" width=7%|Goals | |||
!width=7%|Yellow | |||
!width=7%|Red | |||
|-class="unsortable" | |||
!scope="col" colspan="2"|Cards | |||
|- | |||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Aazrel, Azthen</span>'''[[Äthen Aärel]]''' | |||
|MF | |||
|14 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Alexis Pellegrino</span>'''[[Alexis Pellegrino]]''' | ||
| | |MF | ||
| | |28 | ||
|5 | |||
|0 | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Chentzansio, Juliajz</span>[[Juliaĵ Chentzansio]] | ||
| | |MF | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |0 | ||
| | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Chentzansioheraz, Azl</span>[[Äl Chentzansio-Herä]] | ||
|MF | |MF | ||
|27 | |||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |2 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Christiansen, Markko</span>'''[[Markko Christiansen]]''' | ||
|MF | |MF | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|0 | |||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Crazite, Milo</span>[[Milo Cräite]] | ||
| | |DF | ||
| | |2 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Daviddlaw, Zen</span>'''[[Zen Daviddlaw]]''' | ||
| | |FW | ||
| | |41 | ||
| | |15 | ||
| | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Dazmez Azqijz</span>[[Dämez Äqiĵ]] | ||
| | |GK | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Dehbo, Jim</span>[[Jim Dehbo]] | ||
|DF | |DF | ||
| | |28 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Demb, Phil</span>[[Phil Demb]] | ||
|DF | |DF | ||
|16 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Demhivo, Marc</span>[[Marc Demhivo]] | ||
| | |DF | ||
| | |7 | ||
| | |0 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Demhivo, Paulio</span>[[Paulio Demhivo]] | ||
| | |DF | ||
| | |114 | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | |8 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Demo, Freddie</span>[[Freddie Demo]] | ||
| | |MF | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | |0 | ||
| | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Demo, Jozn</span>[[Jón Demo]] | ||
|MF | |MF | ||
| | |21 | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |3 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Densar, Mikel</span>'''[[Mikel Densar]]''' | ||
| | |MF | ||
| | |9 | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Dermazna, Olivier</span>'''[[Olivier Dermäna]]''' | ||
| | |MF | ||
| | |55 | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |9 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Drazsen Isrdlvarien</span>'''[[Dräsen Isrdlvarien]]''' | ||
| | |FW | ||
| | |10 | ||
|3 | |||
|0 | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Edmildozn, Markko</span>[[Markko Edmildón]] | ||
|MF | |||
|74 | |||
|2 | |||
|6 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Enzo Pellegrino</span>[[Enzo Pellegrino]] | |||
|DF | |DF | ||
| | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Fachh, Jozn</span>[[Jón F'achh]] | ||
| | |MF | ||
| | |24 | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Fermo, Lydveldt</span>[[Lydveldt F'ermo]] | ||
|DF | |DF | ||
| | |1 | ||
|0 | |||
|0 | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Fredriksen, Tozr</span>[[Tór Fredriksen]] | ||
| | |FW | ||
| | |27 | ||
|9 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Gaazrsen, Freddie</span>[[Freddie Gaärsen]] | ||
| | |FW | ||
| | |172 | ||
|106 | |||
|6 | |||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Hanast Pellegrino</span>[[Hanast Pellegrino]] | |||
|FW | |||
|49 | |||
|31 | |||
|2 | |||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Heraz, Hjanz</span>[[Hjaņ Herä]] | |||
|MF | |||
|104 | |||
|5 | |||
|7 | |||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Hjansen, Daniel</span>'''[[Daniel Hjansen]]''' | ||
|DF | |DF | ||
| | |134 | ||
|4 | |||
|7 | |||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Hjansen, Francis</span>'''[[Francis Hjansen]]''' | ||
| | |GK | ||
| | |18 | ||
| | |0 | ||
| | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Hjansen, Jozn</span>[[Jón Hjansen]] | ||
|DF | |DF | ||
| | |38 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
| | |6 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Hjansen, Lydveldt</span>[[Lydveldt Hjansen (defender)|Lydveldt Hjansen]] | ||
| | |DF | ||
| | |5 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Hjansen, Tommy</span>[[Tommy Hjansen]] | ||
|FW | |FW | ||
| | |32 | ||
|15 | |||
|3 | |||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Hjansen, Yaqin</span>[[Yaqin Hjansen]] | |||
|DF | |||
|10 | |||
|0 | |0 | ||
|1 | |||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Hjyngmost, Ben</span>'''[[Ben Hjyngmost]]''' | ||
|DF | |||
|28 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Inzazki, Oscar</span>[[Oscar Iņäki]] | |||
|MF | |MF | ||
| | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Inzvaazrsen, Johanz</span>'''[[Johaņ Iņvaärsen]]''' | ||
| | |DF | ||
| | |91 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|10 | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Isrdlvarien, Tim</span>'''[[Tim Isrdlvarien]]''' | ||
|FW | |FW | ||
| | |55 | ||
| | |27 | ||
| | |2 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Jansen, David</span>'''[[David Jansen]]''' | ||
|DF | |DF | ||
| | |15 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Johansen, Kraig</span>'''[[Kraig Johansen]]''' | ||
|GK | |GK | ||
| | |57 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Johansen, Yaqin</span>'''[[Yaqin Johansen]]''' | ||
|FW | |FW | ||
| | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Jones, Hjanz Pellegrino</span>[[Hjaņ Pellegrino Jones]] | ||
| | |MF | ||
| | |13 | ||
|0 | |||
|0 | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Jones, Tiem Pellegrino</span>[[Tiem Pellegrino Jones]] | |||
|MF | |||
|80 | |||
|7 | |||
|4 | |||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Jonmikeltsen, Lydveldt</span>'''[[Lydveldt Jonmikeltsen]]''' | ||
|FW | |FW | ||
| | |76 | ||
| | |38 | ||
|3 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Jonsen, Will</span>[[Will Jonsen]] | |||
|DF | |||
|3 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Joznsen, Jonjan</span>[[Jon-Jan Jónsen]] | ||
|MF | |MF | ||
| | |48 | ||
|11 | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Larsen, Jon Anders</span>[[Jon Anders Larsen]] | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Juan Pellegrino</span>'''[[Juan Pellegrino]]''' | ||
|DF | |MF | ||
|77 | |28 | ||
|5 | |4 | ||
|8 | |3 | ||
|1 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Loresen, David</span>'''[[David Loresen]]''' | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Juliajzsen, Jan</span>'''[[Jan Juliaĵsen]]''' | ||
|MF | |GK | ||
| | |1 | ||
|8 | |0 | ||
|3 | |0 | ||
|1 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Loresen, Lydveldt</span>'''[[Lydveldt Loresen]]''' | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Juliajzsen, Janmortenz</span>'''[[Jan-Morteņ Juliaĵsen]]''' | ||
|MF | |FW | ||
|50 | |47 | ||
|5 | |30 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Lydveldt, Jesse</span>'''[[Jesse Lydveldt]]''' | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Jzaazrgo, Morganz</span>'''[[Morgaņ Ĵaärgo]]''' | ||
|GK | |DF | ||
|2 | |22 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|0 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Manta Pellegrino</span>[[Manta Pellegrino]] | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Karganov, Asil</span>'''[[Asil Karganov]]''' | ||
|MF | |DF | ||
|101 | |6 | ||
|11 | |0 | ||
|2 | |0 | ||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Kejzinz, Aidan</span>'''[[Aidan Keĵinz]]''' | |||
|FW | |||
|17 | |||
|6 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Keremov, Izlker</span>'''[[İlker Keremov]]''' | |||
|MF | |||
|26 | |||
|2 | |||
|4 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Larsen, Jon Anders</span>[[Jon Anders Larsen]] | |||
|DF | |||
|77 | |||
|5 | |||
|8 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Loresen, David</span>'''[[David Loresen]]''' | |||
|MF | |||
|55 | |||
|8 | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Loresen, Lydveldt</span>'''[[Lydveldt Loresen]]''' | |||
|MF | |||
|50 | |||
|5 | |||
|2 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Lydveldt, Jesse</span>'''[[Jesse Lydveldt]]''' | |||
|GK | |||
|2 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Manta Pellegrino</span>[[Manta Pellegrino]] | |||
|MF | |||
|101 | |||
|11 | |||
|2 | |||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Mikelt, Jan</span>'''[[Jan Mikelt]]''' | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Mikelt, Jan</span>'''[[Jan Mikelt]]''' | ||
|MF | |MF | ||
| | |77 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
Line 2,290: | Line 2,348: | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Mortensen, Jan</span>'''[[Jan Mortensen]]''' | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Mortensen, Jan</span>'''[[Jan Mortensen]]''' | ||
|MF | |MF | ||
| | |37 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
Line 2,318: | Line 2,376: | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Ozlsen, Jzulian</span>'''[[Ĵulian Ólsen]]''' | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Ozlsen, Jzulian</span>'''[[Ĵulian Ólsen]]''' | ||
|MF | |MF | ||
| | |87 | ||
| | |18 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
Line 2,367: | Line 2,425: | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Perryman, Adazm</span>'''[[Adám Perryman]]''' | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Perryman, Adazm</span>'''[[Adám Perryman]]''' | ||
|MF | |MF | ||
| | |74 | ||
| | |11 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
Line 2,374: | Line 2,432: | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Protenz, Alexis</span>'''[[Alexis Proteņ]]''' | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Protenz, Alexis</span>'''[[Alexis Proteņ]]''' | ||
|DF | |DF | ||
| | |142 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | |12 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,430: | Line 2,488: | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Vallensen, Jamie</span>'''[[Jamie Vallensen]]''' | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Vallensen, Jamie</span>'''[[Jamie Vallensen]]''' | ||
|GK | |GK | ||
| | |14 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
Line 2,437: | Line 2,495: | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Valmer, Ilt</span>'''[[Ilt Valmer]]''' | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Valmer, Ilt</span>'''[[Ilt Valmer]]''' | ||
|MF | |MF | ||
| | |15 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 2,507: | Line 2,565: | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Zen, Ross</span>'''[[Ross Zen]]''' | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Zen, Ross</span>'''[[Ross Zen]]''' | ||
|DF | |DF | ||
| | |13 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 2,514: | Line 2,572: | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Zensen, Haznaz</span>'''[[Hänä Zensen]]''' | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Zensen, Haznaz</span>'''[[Hänä Zensen]]''' | ||
|MF | |MF | ||
| | |129 | ||
| | |22 | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
Line 2,521: | Line 2,579: | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Zozma, Will</span>'''[[Will Zóma]]''' | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Zozma, Will</span>'''[[Will Zóma]]''' | ||
|FW | |FW | ||
| | |55 | ||
| | |34 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 |
Revision as of 18:34, 10 August 2019
This article contains lists of statistics relating to the Craitland national football team. This includes a full results list of every match the national team has played, including date and stadium data, and any known upcoming fixtures. In addition, the records of every player to represent Craitland, listing appearances, goals and cards, can be found in this article.
National team results
Matches are listed chronologically by default.
Upcoming fixtures
No. | Date | Match type | Venue | Opposition | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GoalsPenalties | ||||||
TBC |
Player statistics
Players are listed alphabetically by their most commonly used shirt name by default. Emboldened players are still eligible to play for the national side.
External links