Craitland national football team statistics: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
(36 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 705: | Line 705: | ||
|2011-09-04 | |2011-09-04 | ||
|align=left |[[2011 FMF World Cup|World Cup final]] | |align=left |[[2011 FMF World Cup|World Cup final]] | ||
|align=left |{{team flag|Shireroth|flag}} [[National Stadium (Shireroth)|National Stadium]], [[Shirekeep]] | |align=left |{{team flag|Shireroth|flag|old}} [[National Stadium (Shireroth)|National Stadium]], [[Shirekeep]] | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Shireroth</span>{{team flag|Shireroth|football|old}} | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Shireroth</span>{{team flag|Shireroth|football|old}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,146: | Line 1,146: | ||
|align=left |[[2014 FMF World Cup|World Cup group]] | |align=left |[[2014 FMF World Cup|World Cup group]] | ||
|align=left |{{team flag|Indokistan|name=Stadium of Revolusi Nasional}}, [[Kratsin]] | |align=left |{{team flag|Indokistan|name=Stadium of Revolusi Nasional}}, [[Kratsin]] | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Elwynn</span>{{team flag|Elwynn|football|old}} | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Elwynn</span>{{team flag|Elwynn|football|old 2}} | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,433: | Line 1,433: | ||
|2016-07-09 | |2016-07-09 | ||
|align=left |[[2016 Benacia Cup|Benacia Cup group]] | |align=left |[[2016 Benacia Cup|Benacia Cup group]] | ||
|align=left |{{team flag|Elwynn||old|name=St Harald's Park}}, [[Rǫvarsbýur]] | |align=left |{{team flag|Elwynn||old 2|name=St Harald's Park}}, [[Rǫvarsbýur]] | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Nordzibola</span>{{team flag|Nordzibola|football}} | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Nordzibola</span>{{team flag|Nordzibola|football}} | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
Line 1,441: | Line 1,441: | ||
|2016-07-15 | |2016-07-15 | ||
|align=left |[[2016 Benacia Cup|Benacia Cup group]] | |align=left |[[2016 Benacia Cup|Benacia Cup group]] | ||
|align=left |{{team flag|Elwynn||old|name=White Orchid Stadium}}, [[Araxion Tower]] | |align=left |{{team flag|Elwynn||old 2|name=White Orchid Stadium}}, [[Araxion Tower]] | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Tellia</span>{{team flag|Tellia|football}} | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Tellia</span>{{team flag|Tellia|football}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,449: | Line 1,449: | ||
|2016-07-19 | |2016-07-19 | ||
|align=left |[[2016 Benacia Cup|Benacia Cup semi-final]] | |align=left |[[2016 Benacia Cup|Benacia Cup semi-final]] | ||
|align=left |{{team flag|Elwynn||old|name=The Valley}}, [[Dragonskeep]] | |align=left |{{team flag|Elwynn||old 2|name=The Valley}}, [[Dragonskeep]] | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Elwynn</span>{{team flag|Elwynn|football|old}} | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Elwynn</span>{{team flag|Elwynn|football|old 2}} | ||
|<span style="display:none;">1</span> 1<sup>3</sup> | |<span style="display:none;">1</span> 1<sup>3</sup> | ||
|<span style="display:none;">1</span> 1<sup>4</sup> | |<span style="display:none;">1</span> 1<sup>4</sup> | ||
Line 1,457: | Line 1,457: | ||
|2016-07-23 | |2016-07-23 | ||
|align=left |[[2016 Benacia Cup|Benacia Cup third-place]] | |align=left |[[2016 Benacia Cup|Benacia Cup third-place]] | ||
|align=left |{{team flag|Elwynn||old|name=Cape Cottage}}, [[Caligae]] | |align=left |{{team flag|Elwynn||old 2|name=Cape Cottage}}, [[Caligae]] | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Karalakh</span>{{team flag|Karalakh|football}} | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Karalakh</span>{{team flag|Karalakh|football}} | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
Line 1,481: | Line 1,481: | ||
|2017-01-18 | |2017-01-18 | ||
|align=left |[[2017 Treesian Memorial Cup|Treesian Memorial Cup]] | |align=left |[[2017 Treesian Memorial Cup|Treesian Memorial Cup]] | ||
|align=left |{{team flag|Elwynn||old|name=Tidewater Stadium}}, [[Avaldsnes]] | |align=left |{{team flag|Elwynn||old 2|name=Tidewater Stadium}}, [[Avaldsnes]] | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Elwynn</span>{{team flag|Elwynn|football|old}} | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Elwynn</span>{{team flag|Elwynn|football|old 2}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,786: | Line 1,786: | ||
|align=left |[[2019 Treesian Memorial Cup|Treesian Memorial Cup]] | |align=left |[[2019 Treesian Memorial Cup|Treesian Memorial Cup]] | ||
|align=left |{{team flag|Craitland|name=Oesst Whiteside}}, [[Cherry Trees]] | |align=left |{{team flag|Craitland|name=Oesst Whiteside}}, [[Cherry Trees]] | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Elwynn</span>{{team flag|Elwynn|football}} | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Elwynn</span>{{team flag|Elwynn|football|old}} | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
Line 1,810: | Line 1,810: | ||
|align=left |[[2019 FMF World Cup qualification|Qualifier]] | |align=left |[[2019 FMF World Cup qualification|Qualifier]] | ||
|align=left |{{team flag|Craitland|name=Oesst Whiteside}}, [[Cherry Trees]] | |align=left |{{team flag|Craitland|name=Oesst Whiteside}}, [[Cherry Trees]] | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Elwynn</span>{{team flag|Elwynn|football}} | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Elwynn</span>{{team flag|Elwynn|football|old}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
Line 1,837: | Line 1,837: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|229 | |229 | ||
|2019-05-22 | |2019-05-22 | ||
|align=left |[[2019 FMF World Cup qualification|Qualifier]] | |align=left |[[2019 FMF World Cup qualification|Qualifier]] | ||
|align=left |{{team flag|Elwynn|name=Tidewater Stadium}}, [[Avaldsnes]] | |align=left |{{team flag|Elwynn||old|name=Tidewater Stadium}}, [[Avaldsnes]] | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Elwynn</span>{{team flag|Elwynn|football}} | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Elwynn</span>{{team flag|Elwynn|football|old}} | ||
| | |0 | ||
| | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|230 | |230 | ||
Line 1,864: | Line 1,851: | ||
|align=left |{{team flag|Craitland|name=Oesst Whiteside}}, [[Cherry Trees]] | |align=left |{{team flag|Craitland|name=Oesst Whiteside}}, [[Cherry Trees]] | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Iron Cult</span>{{team flag|Iron Cult|football}} | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Iron Cult</span>{{team flag|Iron Cult|football}} | ||
| | |8 | ||
| | |0 | ||
| | |- | ||
|231 | |||
|2019-06-12 | |||
|align=left |Friendly | |||
|align=left |{{team flag|Alduria|name=Imperial Field}}, [[Narbonne]] | |||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Alduria</span>{{team flag|Alduria|football}} | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |232 | ||
| | |2019-06-19 | ||
| | |align=left |Friendly | ||
|align=left |{{team flag|Craitland|name=Oesst Darrä Arenä}}, [[Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland]] | |||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Lakkvia</span>{{team flag|Lakkvia|football}} | |||
|4 | |||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |||
|233 | |||
|2019-07-05 | |||
|align=left |Friendly | |||
|align=left |{{team flag|Tellia|name=Stadio di Romero}}, [[Romero]] | |||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Tellia</span>{{team flag|Tellia|football}} | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |234 | ||
|2019-07-14 | |||
| | |align=left |[[2019 FMF World Cup|World Cup group]] | ||
| | |align=left |{{team flag|Birgeshir|name=Güneş Stadium}}, [[Öturma]] | ||
| | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Nova England</span>{{team flag|Nova England|football}} | ||
|1 | |||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |235 | ||
| | |2019-07-18 | ||
|align=left |[[2019 FMF World Cup|World Cup group]] | |||
|align=left |{{team flag|Birgeshir|name=Çiçekli Ælan Stadium}}, [[Balkon]] | |||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Natopia</span>{{team flag|Natopia|football}} | |||
|4 | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|236 | |||
|2019-07-26 | |||
|align=left |[[2019 FMF World Cup|World Cup group]] | |||
|align=left |{{team flag|Birgeshir|name=Büjük Birvij Stadium}}, [[Otaq]] | |||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Senya</span>{{team flag|Senya|football}} | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |237 | ||
| | |2019-07-30 | ||
|align=left |[[2019 FMF World Cup|World Cup group]] | |||
| | |align=left |{{team flag|Birgeshir|name=Güneş Stadium}}, [[Öturma]] | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Jingdao</span>{{team flag|Jingdao|football}} | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |238 | ||
|2019-08-04 | |||
| | |align=left |[[2019 FMF World Cup|World Cup play-off round]] | ||
| | |align=left |{{team flag|Birgeshir|name=Koridor Stadium}}, [[Koridor]] | ||
| | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Freeland</span>{{team flag|Freeland|football}} | ||
|3 | |||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |239 | ||
| | |2019-08-08 | ||
|align=left |[[2019 FMF World Cup|World Cup quarter-final]] | |||
|align=left |{{team flag|Birgeshir|name=Büjük Birvij Stadium}}, [[Otaq]] | |||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Birgeshir</span>{{team flag|Birgeshir|football}} | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |} | ||
| | |||
| | ===Upcoming fixtures=== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center; width:100%" | |||
!scope="col" rowspan="2" width=5%|No. | |||
!scope="col" rowspan="2" width=10%|Date | |||
!scope="col" rowspan="2" width=15%|Match type | |||
!scope="col" rowspan="2" width=35%|Venue | |||
!scope="col" rowspan="2" width=15%|Opposition | |||
!width=10%|For | |||
!width=10%|Against | |||
|-class="unsortable" | |||
!scope="col" colspan="2"|Goals<sup>Penalties</sup> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="7"|''TBC'' | ||
| | |} | ||
| | |||
| | ==Player statistics== | ||
| | Players are listed alphabetically by their most commonly used shirt name by default. '''Emboldened''' players are still eligible to play for the national side. | ||
| | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center; width:65%" | ||
|- | !scope="col" rowspan="2" width=15%|Player | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | !scope="col" rowspan="2" width=5%|Pos. | ||
| | !scope="col" rowspan="2" width=7%|Caps | ||
| | !scope="col" rowspan="2" width=7%|Goals | ||
| | !width=7%|Yellow | ||
| | !width=7%|Red | ||
|-class="unsortable" | |||
!scope="col" colspan="2"|Cards | |||
|- | |||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Aazrel, Azthen</span>'''[[Äthen Aärel]]''' | |||
|MF | |||
|14 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Alexis Pellegrino</span>'''[[Alexis Pellegrino]]''' | ||
| | |MF | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
|5 | |||
|0 | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Chentzansio, Juliajz</span>[[Juliaĵ Chentzansio]] | |||
|MF | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
| | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Chentzansioheraz, Azl</span>[[Äl Chentzansio-Herä]] | ||
|MF | |MF | ||
|27 | |||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |2 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Christiansen, Markko</span>'''[[Markko Christiansen]]''' | ||
|MF | |MF | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|0 | |||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Crazite, Milo</span>[[Milo Cräite]] | ||
| | |DF | ||
| | |2 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Daviddlaw, Zen</span>'''[[Zen Daviddlaw]]''' | ||
| | |FW | ||
| | |41 | ||
| | |15 | ||
| | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Dazmez Azqijz</span>[[Dämez Äqiĵ]] | ||
| | |GK | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Dehbo, Jim</span>[[Jim Dehbo]] | ||
| | |DF | ||
| | |28 | ||
| | |0 | ||
| | |0 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Demb, Phil</span>[[Phil Demb]] | ||
|DF | |DF | ||
|16 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Demhivo, Marc</span>[[Marc Demhivo]] | |||
|DF | |||
|7 | |||
|0 | |0 | ||
|1 | |||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Demhivo, Paulio</span>[[Paulio Demhivo]] | ||
|DF | |||
|114 | |||
|3 | |||
|8 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Demo, Freddie</span>[[Freddie Demo]] | |||
|MF | |MF | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Demo, Jozn</span>[[Jón Demo]] | ||
| | |MF | ||
| | |21 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|3 | |||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Densar, Mikel</span>'''[[Mikel Densar]]''' | ||
| | |MF | ||
| | |9 | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Dermazna, Olivier</span>'''[[Olivier Dermäna]]''' | ||
| | |MF | ||
| | |55 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|9 | |||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Drazsen Isrdlvarien</span>'''[[Dräsen Isrdlvarien]]''' | ||
| | |FW | ||
| | |10 | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Edmildozn, Markko</span>[[Markko Edmildón]] | ||
|MF | |||
|74 | |||
|2 | |||
|6 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Enzo Pellegrino</span>[[Enzo Pellegrino]] | |||
|DF | |DF | ||
| | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Fachh, Jozn</span>[[Jón F'achh]] | ||
|MF | |||
|24 | |||
|4 | |||
|4 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Fermo, Lydveldt</span>[[Lydveldt F'ermo]] | |||
|DF | |DF | ||
| | |1 | ||
|0 | |||
|0 | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Fredriksen, Tozr</span>[[Tór Fredriksen]] | ||
| | |FW | ||
| | |27 | ||
| | |9 | ||
| | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Gaazrsen, Freddie</span>[[Freddie Gaärsen]] | ||
|FW | |FW | ||
| | |172 | ||
| | |106 | ||
| | |6 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Hanast Pellegrino</span>[[Hanast Pellegrino]] | ||
| | |FW | ||
| | |49 | ||
| | |31 | ||
| | |2 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Heraz, Hjanz</span>[[Hjaņ Herä]] | ||
|MF | |||
|104 | |||
|5 | |||
|7 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Hjansen, Daniel</span>'''[[Daniel Hjansen]]''' | |||
|DF | |DF | ||
| | |134 | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | |7 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Hjansen, Francis</span>'''[[Francis Hjansen]]''' | ||
| | |GK | ||
| | |18 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Hjansen, Jozn</span>[[Jón Hjansen]] | ||
|DF | |DF | ||
| | |38 | ||
|0 | |||
|6 | |||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Hjansen, Lydveldt</span>[[Lydveldt Hjansen (defender)|Lydveldt Hjansen]] | ||
|DF | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|0 | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Hjansen, Tommy</span>[[Tommy Hjansen]] | ||
| | |FW | ||
| | |32 | ||
|15 | |||
|3 | |||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Hjansen, Yaqin</span>[[Yaqin Hjansen]] | |||
|DF | |||
|10 | |||
|0 | |0 | ||
|1 | |||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Hjyngmost, Ben</span>'''[[Ben Hjyngmost]]''' | ||
| | |DF | ||
|28 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|3 | |||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Inzazki, Oscar</span>[[Oscar Iņäki]] | |||
|- | |||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |||
|MF | |MF | ||
| | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Inzvaazrsen, Johanz</span>'''[[Johaņ Iņvaärsen]]''' | ||
| | |DF | ||
| | |91 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|10 | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Isrdlvarien, Tim</span>'''[[Tim Isrdlvarien]]''' | ||
|FW | |FW | ||
| | |55 | ||
| | |27 | ||
| | |2 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Jansen, David</span>'''[[David Jansen]]''' | ||
|DF | |DF | ||
| | |15 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
| | |2 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Johansen, Kraig</span>'''[[Kraig Johansen]]''' | ||
| | |GK | ||
| | |57 | ||
| | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Johansen, Yaqin</span>'''[[Yaqin Johansen]]''' | ||
| | |FW | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
Line 2,195: | Line 2,220: | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Jones, Hjanz Pellegrino</span>[[Hjaņ Pellegrino Jones]] | ||
| | |MF | ||
| | |13 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Jones, Tiem Pellegrino</span>[[Tiem Pellegrino Jones]] | ||
| | |MF | ||
| | |80 | ||
|7 | |||
|4 | |||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Jonmikeltsen, Lydveldt</span>'''[[Lydveldt Jonmikeltsen]]''' | |||
|FW | |||
|76 | |||
|38 | |||
|3 | |||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Jonsen, Will</span>[[Will Jonsen]] | |||
|DF | |||
|3 | |||
|0 | |0 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Joznsen, Jonjan</span>[[Jon-Jan Jónsen]] | ||
|MF | |MF | ||
| | |48 | ||
|11 | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Juan Pellegrino</span>'''[[Juan Pellegrino]]''' | ||
|MF | |MF | ||
| | |28 | ||
| | |4 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Juliajzsen, Jan</span>'''[[Jan Juliaĵsen]]''' | ||
|GK | |GK | ||
| | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Juliajzsen, Janmortenz</span>'''[[Jan-Morteņ Juliaĵsen]]''' | ||
| | |FW | ||
| | |47 | ||
| | |30 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Jzaazrgo, Morganz</span>'''[[Morgaņ Ĵaärgo]]''' | ||
| | |DF | ||
| | |22 | ||
| | |0 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Karganov, Asil</span>'''[[Asil Karganov]]''' | ||
|DF | |DF | ||
| | |6 | ||
|0 | |||
|0 | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Kejzinz, Aidan</span>'''[[Aidan Keĵinz]]''' | ||
|FW | |FW | ||
| | |17 | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Keremov, Izlker</span>'''[[İlker Keremov]]''' | ||
|MF | |||
|26 | |||
|2 | |||
|4 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Larsen, Jon Anders</span>[[Jon Anders Larsen]] | |||
|DF | |DF | ||
|77 | |||
|5 | |||
|8 | |8 | ||
| | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Loresen, David</span>'''[[David Loresen]]''' | ||
|MF | |MF | ||
| | |55 | ||
| | |8 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Loresen, Lydveldt</span>'''[[Lydveldt Loresen]]''' | |||
|MF | |||
|50 | |||
|5 | |||
|2 | |||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Lydveldt, Jesse</span>'''[[Jesse Lydveldt]]''' | ||
|GK | |||
| | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
Line 2,321: | Line 2,332: | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Pellegrino | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Manta Pellegrino</span>[[Manta Pellegrino]] | ||
|MF | |MF | ||
| | |101 | ||
| | |11 | ||
| | |2 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Mikelt, Jan</span>'''[[Jan Mikelt]]''' | ||
|MF | |MF | ||
|77 | |||
|5 | |||
|9 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Mortensen, Jan</span>'''[[Jan Mortensen]]''' | ||
| | |MF | ||
|37 | |||
|2 | |||
|4 | |4 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Mortensen, Kraig</span>'''[[Kraig Mortensen]]''' | |||
|DF | |||
|8 | |||
|0 | |0 | ||
|3 | |||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Mortensen, Marc</span>[[Marc Mortensen]] | ||
| | |FW | ||
| | |19 | ||
|5 | |||
|2 | |||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Oneale, Craitman</span>[[Craitman O'Neale]] | |||
|DF | |||
|8 | |||
|0 | |0 | ||
|2 | |||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Ozlsen, Jzulian</span>'''[[Ĵulian Ólsen]]''' | ||
|MF | |MF | ||
| | |87 | ||
| | |18 | ||
| | |3 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Protenz, Alexis</span>'''[[Alexis Proteņ]]''' | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">OzmaozTazoz, Paul</span>[[Paul Óma-ó-Täó]] | ||
|DF | |FW | ||
| | |28 | ||
|5 | |13 | ||
| | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Ozstvaazr, Lydveldt</span>[[Lydveldt Óstvaär]] | |||
|DF | |||
|2 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Pellegrino, Azlekaz</span>[[Älekä Pellegrino]] | |||
|MF | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Pellegrino, Christian</span>'''[[Christian Pellegrino]]''' | |||
|MF | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Pellegrino, Lucazs</span>[[Lucäs Pellegrino]] | |||
|DF | |||
|4 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Pellegrino, Vorgenz</span>[[Vorgeņ Pellegrino]] | |||
|GK | |||
|10 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Perryman, Adazm</span>'''[[Adám Perryman]]''' | |||
|MF | |||
|74 | |||
|11 | |||
|5 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Protenz, Alexis</span>'''[[Alexis Proteņ]]''' | |||
|DF | |||
|142 | |||
|5 | |||
|12 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Senovichi, Oscar</span>[[Oscar Senovichi]] | |||
|GK | |||
|12 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Senovichi, Yaqin</span>[[Yaqin Senovichi]] | |||
|MF | |||
|100 | |||
|13 | |||
|3 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Tereminus, Alexis</span>[[Alexis Tereminus]] | |||
|FW | |||
|28 | |||
|15 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Tereminus, Yaqin</span>[[Yaqin Tereminus]] | |||
|DF | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Ula, Haznaz</span>[[Hänä Ula]] | |||
|DF | |||
|3 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Ula, Hjanz</span>[[Hjaņ Ula]] | |||
|GK | |||
|2 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Ula, Tim</span>'''[[Tim Ula]]''' | ||
|GK | |GK | ||
| | |24 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Vallensen, Jamie</span>'''[[Jamie Vallensen]]''' | ||
| | |GK | ||
| | |14 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;"> | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Valmer, Ilt</span>'''[[Ilt Valmer]]''' | ||
| | |MF | ||
| | |15 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,453: | Line 2,527: | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Vorgensen, Thijs</span>'''[[Thijs Vorgensen]]''' | |||
|MF | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Vorgensen, Tobias</span>'''[[Tobias Vorgensen]]''' | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Vorgensen, Tobias</span>'''[[Tobias Vorgensen]]''' | ||
Line 2,484: | Line 2,565: | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Zen, Ross</span>'''[[Ross Zen]]''' | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Zen, Ross</span>'''[[Ross Zen]]''' | ||
|DF | |DF | ||
| | |13 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
| | |2 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Zensen, Haznaz</span>'''[[Hänä Zensen]]''' | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Zensen, Haznaz</span>'''[[Hänä Zensen]]''' | ||
|MF | |MF | ||
| | |129 | ||
| | |22 | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
Line 2,498: | Line 2,579: | ||
|align=left |<span style="display:none;">Zozma, Will</span>'''[[Will Zóma]]''' | |align=left |<span style="display:none;">Zozma, Will</span>'''[[Will Zóma]]''' | ||
|FW | |FW | ||
| | |55 | ||
| | |34 | ||
| | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 18:34, 10 August 2019
This article contains lists of statistics relating to the Craitland national football team. This includes a full results list of every match the national team has played, including date and stadium data, and any known upcoming fixtures. In addition, the records of every player to represent Craitland, listing appearances, goals and cards, can be found in this article.
National team results
Matches are listed chronologically by default.
Upcoming fixtures
No. | Date | Match type | Venue | Opposition | For | Against |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GoalsPenalties | ||||||
TBC |
Player statistics
Players are listed alphabetically by their most commonly used shirt name by default. Emboldened players are still eligible to play for the national side.
External links