Craitland national football team statistics

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search

This article contains lists of statistics relating to the Craitland national football team. This includes a full results list of every match the national team has played, including date and stadium data, and any known upcoming fixtures. In addition, the records of every player to represent Craitland, listing appearances, goals and cards, can be found in this article.

National team results

Matches are listed chronologically by default.

No. Date Match type Venue Opposition For Against
GoalsPenalties
1 2006-12-22 World Cup group Taesong Athletics Complex, Qinan New-EmpireNew-Empire New-Empire 2 1
2 2006-12-26 World Cup group Taesong Air Taesong Stadion, Seongchen AlexandriaAlexandria Alexandria 1 0
3 2006-12-28 World Cup group Taesong Stade Francoasie, Asia-Paris New BrittaniaNew Brittania New Brittania 0 4
4 2007-01-01 World Cup quarter-final Taesong ZBG Arena, Seongchen Nova EnglandNova England Nova England 0 02 0 04
5 2007-02-22 Friendly Craitland Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees ShirerothShireroth Shireroth 3 3
6 2007-04-25 Qualifier Craitland Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees ColCol Col 3 2
7 2007-05-01 Qualifier Craitland Oesst Harbór Arenä, Osĵätoņ IridiaIridia Iridia 4 0
8 2007-05-09 Qualifier Craitland Oesst Harbór Arenä, Osĵätoņ BenevolentBenevolent Benevolent 5 0
9 2007-05-12 Qualifier Col Benkernstad, Benkerngrad ColCol Col 0 1
10 2007-05-27 Qualifier Iridia Lokun Stadium, Iridia City IridiaIridia Iridia 1 0
11 2007-05-29 Qualifier Benevolent Benevolent City Stadium, Benevolent BenevolentBenevolent Benevolent 2 0
12 2007-06-23 Friendly Oscland Estadio del Globe, The Great Warren OsclandOscland Oscland 0 1
13 2007-06-27 Friendly Craitland Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees PassasPassas Passas 2 1
14 2007-06-30 Friendly Gaia Stadia di Fiore, Fiorecittà GaiaGaia Gaia 0 0
15 2007-08-07 World Cup group Tokidoki RedPlatinum Arena, Hamuji TaesongTaesong Taesong 2 3
16 2007-08-15 World Cup group Tokidoki Ar-Football Stadium, Stardock JamziniaJamzinia Jamzinia 2 0
17 2007-08-17 World Cup group Tokidoki Dekiru Dome, Dekiru City TokidokiTokidoki Tokidoki 1 0
18 2007-08-22 World Cup quarter-final Tokidoki Dekiru Dome, Dekiru City AlexandriaAlexandria Alexandria 3 2
19 2007-08-26 World Cup semi-final Novatainia St Nova City Stadium, St Nova's PassasPassas Passas 2 0
20 2007-08-31 World Cup final Tokidoki Rillanon Athletic Dome, Rillanon TokidokiTokidoki Tokidoki 1 0
21 2007-10-01 EMU group Nova England West Grinstead National Stadium, West Grinstead BenevolentBenevolent Benevolent 4 0
22 2007-10-04 EMU group Nova England East Moorland Provincia Stadium, Newcastle upon Eastmoor SharoviaSharovia Sharovia 7 1
23 2007-10-10 EMU group Nova England The Lord's Stadium, St Joseph's New NsawamNew Nsawam New Nsawam 2 0
24 2007-10-13 EMU group Nova England West Grinstead National Stadium, West Grinstead InterlandInterland Interland 1 1
25 2007-10-16 EMU group Nova England The Lord's Stadium, St Joseph's BosworthBosworth Bosworth 1 0
26 2007-10-19 EMU group Nova English Korea Port Barret Stadium, Port Barret Nova EnglandNova England Nova England 1 1
27 2007-10-24 EMU quarter-final Nova England Detsab Football Stadium, Detsab New South VietnamNew South Vietnam New South Vietnam 3 1
28 2007-10-28 EMU semi-final Nova England The Lord's Stadium, St Joseph's RiponiaRiponia Riponia 1 14 1 15
29 2007-10-30 EMU third-place Nova England Surtland Stadium, Hunstland Nova EnglandNova England Nova England 1 0
30 2007-12-26 Friendly Batavia Jairo Stadium, 's Koningenwaarde BataviaBatavia Batavia 2 2
31 2008-03-01 Friendly Hamland St Josaphat's Stadium, Porapa HamlandHamland Hamland 1 1
32 2008-03-08 Friendly Amokolia Ste Marie SunBowl, Anun AmokoliaAmokolia Amokolia 2 0
33 2008-04-19 Friendly Craitland Oesst Harbór Arenä, Osĵätoņ KavalosKavalos Kavalos 1 0
34 2008-05-24 Friendly Craitland Jämtfall Stadión, Tiem TaelandTaeland Taeland 3 1
35 2008-06-07 Friendly Durntkinstan Kobayashi Stadium, Hanajima City DurntkinstanDurntkinstan Durntkinstan 1 0
36 2008-08-27 MicrOlympics final Vanderveer National Stadium of Vanderveer, Verona VanderveerVanderveer Vanderveer 2 1
37 2008-09-05 World Cup group Amokolia Carton Field, Petersburg HurmuHurmu Hurmu 3 3
38 2008-09-13 World Cup group Amokolia Champ Danish, Danish United EmpireUnited Empire United Empire 3 0
39 2008-09-20 World Cup group Amokolia Parisia Field, Parisia ShirerothShireroth Shireroth 2 1
40 2008-09-27 World Cup quarter-final Amokolia Parisia Field, Parisia HamlandHamland Hamland 3 0
41 2008-09-29 World Cup semi-final Amokolia Champ Danish, Danish BobalaniaBobalania Bobalania 4 2
42 2008-10-05 World Cup final Amokolia Parisia Field, Parisia PassasPassas Passas 4 1
43 2009-06-21 Friendly Craitland Oesst Harbór Arenä, Osĵätoņ ZandarijnZandarijn Zandarijn 1 0
44 2009-06-28 Friendly Craitland Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees PassasPassas Passas 0 0
45 2009-07-18 EMU group Bobalania Uro Stadium, City of Bobalania InterlandInterland Interland 1 1
46 2009-07-22 EMU group Nova England West Grinstead National Stadium, West Grinstead PassasPassas Passas 1 1
47 2009-07-25 EMU group Interland Stadion Norodowy, Novograd Nova EnglandNova England Nova England 1 0
48 2009-08-01 EMU group Passas Northman Memorial Arena, Zidado West BobalaniaBobalania Bobalania 3 1
49 2009-08-05 EMU final Ocia National Football Arena, Directus PassasPassas Passas 1 2
50 2009-09-05 Friendly Craitland Oesst Darrä Arenä, Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland New VaduzNew Vaduz New Vaduz 3 0
51 2009-10-06 World Cup group Alexandria Stade de Loup, Ville d'Alain InterlandInterland Interland 1 1
52 2009-10-10 World Cup group Alexandria Stade Royale, Geneva MonoviaMonovia Monovia 2 0
53 2009-10-14 World Cup group Alexandria International Superdome, Ponce BeaugiumBeaugium Beaugium 4 4
54 2009-10-17 World Cup quarter-final Alexandria Le Temple, Crécy BobalaniaBobalania Bobalania 1 13 1 12
55 2009-10-20 World Cup semi-final Alexandria Stade de Loup, Ville d'Alain AlexandriaAlexandria Alexandria 1 3
56 2009-10-23 World Cup third-place Alexandria Stade de Loup, Ville d'Alain BeaugiumBeaugium Beaugium 5 2
57 2010-04-14 Qualifier Craitland Oesst Harbór Arenä, Osĵätoņ NederlandsNederlands Nederlands 4 0
58 2010-04-28 Qualifier Bobalania Uro Stadium, City of Bobalania BobalaniaBobalania Bobalania 0 1
59 2010-05-12 Qualifier Craitland Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees OciaOcia Ocia 2 0
60 2010-05-19 Qualifier Ocia National Football Arena, Directus OciaOcia Ocia 1 1
61 2010-06-02 Qualifier Craitland Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees BobalaniaBobalania Bobalania 2 1
62 2010-06-16 Qualifier Nederlands Brussel Arena, Brussel NederlandsNederlands Nederlands 1 0
63 2010-07-09 Friendly Hamland St Josaphat's Stadium, Porapa HamlandHamland Hamland 6 4
64 2010-07-24 Friendly Incontinentia Peninsula Stadium, Incontinentia City IncontinentiaIncontinentia Incontinentia 9 11 0
65 2010-08-03 World Cup group Hamland Fisherman Road, Hamlet O'Groppa NatopiaNatopia Natopia 3 1
66 2010-08-08 World Cup group Hamland Avidion Stadium, New Kirriemuir NovatainiaNovatainia Novatainia 0 0
67 2010-08-13 World Cup group Taeland HaemBeer Garden, Tly Nova EnglandNova England Nova England 2 1
68 2010-08-18 World Cup quarter-final Hamland Royal Union Stadium, Port Tablot ValenciaValencia Valencia 2 0
69 2010-08-21 World Cup semi-final Hamland Fisherman Road, Hamlet O'Groppa ToketiToketi Toketi 4 0
70 2010-08-25 World Cup final Hamland Avidion Stadium, New Kirriemuir HamlandHamland Hamland 1 0
71 2011-03-09 Friendly Craitland Jämtfall Stadión, Tiem MercuryMercury Mercury 3 2
72 2011-03-23 Friendly Mercury Freddie Mercury Memorial Arena, Mercury MercuryMercury Mercury 1 0
73 2011-03-30 Friendly Victoria King's Park, Riego VictoriaVictoria Victoria 5 0
74 2011-06-18 EMU group Craitland Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees TaelandTaeland Taeland 2 1
75 2011-06-21 EMU group Craitland Johaņ Mortensen Cómunähl Grónd, Biulya FlatlandFlatland Flatland 3 0
76 2011-06-24 EMU group Craitland Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees InterlandInterland Interland 1 2
77 2011-06-27 EMU group Craitland Jämtfall Stadión, Tiem Nova English KoreaNova English Korea Nova English Korea 2 0
78 2011-06-30 EMU group Craitland Johaņ Mortensen Cómunähl Grónd, Biulya OciaOcia Ocia 0 0
79 2011-07-05 EMU final Craitland Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees HamlandHamland Hamland 3 0
80 2011-07-23 Friendly Hammish Monovia Geneva Arena, Geneva Hammish MonoviaHammish Monovia Hammish Monovia 1 0
81 2011-07-30 Friendly Craitland Oesst Harbór Arenä, Osĵätoņ BabkhaBabkha Babkha 2 0
82 2011-08-15 World Cup group Shireroth Dutch's Field, Blackrock Nua Nova EnglandNova England Nova England 3 2
83 2011-08-20 World Cup group Shireroth Antya Stadion, Apollo City AnticaAntica Antica 6 1
84 2011-08-25 World Cup group Shireroth Haunted Park, Mortis Mercatoria TelliaTellia Tellia 0 1
85 2011-08-28 World Cup quarter-final Shireroth Halberd Arena, Syrelwynn AlexandriaAlexandria Alexandria 1 14 1 12
86 2011-09-01 World Cup semi-final Shireroth Dutch's Field, Blackrock Nua HamlandHamland Hamland 1 0
87 2011-09-04 World Cup final Shireroth National Stadium, Shirekeep ShirerothShireroth Shireroth 1 0
88 2012-02-22 Friendly Craitland Oesst Harbór Arenä, Osĵätoņ HamlandHamland Hamland 0 1
89 2012-03-10 Friendly Craitland Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees MercuryMercury Mercury 1 1
90 2012-04-18 Friendly Craitland Oesst Harbór Arenä, Osĵätoņ North AntarcticaNorth Antarctica North Antarctica 2 1
91 2012-05-30 Friendly Passas Northman Memorial Arena, Zidado West PassasPassas Passas 2 1
92 2012-06-06 Friendly Sanilla Losuna Park, Mortis Mercatoria SanillaSanilla Sanilla 3 0
93 2012-06-20 Friendly Antica Delphi Memorial Stadium, Nafticon AnticaAntica Antica 0 0
94 2012-07-04 Friendly Antica Newfield Ground, Newport Kyō-JimaKyō-Jima Kyō-Jima 6 0
95 2012-07-10 World Cup group Antica Octavius Sheep Stables Arena, Woden StormarkStormark Stormark 2 0
96 2012-07-14 World Cup group Antica Delphi Memorial Stadium, Nafticon TelliaTellia Tellia 0 2
97 2012-07-18 World Cup group Antica Octavius Sheep Stables Arena, Woden MercuryMercury Mercury 1 1
98 2012-07-21 World Cup quarter-final Antica Cliffside Arena, Kyriaki AlexandriaAlexandria Alexandria 0 3
99 2012-08-05 Friendly New Vaduz Newstadion, New Vaduz New VaduzNew Vaduz New Vaduz 2 0
100 2012-08-10 Friendly Mercury Ironworks Road, Tow Law MercuryMercury Mercury 0 3
101 2012-08-16 EMU group Mercury May Road, May Nova English KoreaNova English Korea Nova English Korea 1 1
102 2012-08-19 EMU group Mercury Taylor Sporting Club, Taylor UantirUantir Uantir 3 0
103 2012-08-22 EMU semi-final Mercury Ironworks Road, Tow Law HamlandHamland Hamland 1 2
104 2012-08-25 EMU third-place Mercury Taylor Sporting Club, Taylor InterlandInterland Interland 4 3
105 2012-09-05 Friendly Craitland Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees TelliaTellia Tellia 1 0
106 2012-11-21 Friendly Craitland Oesst Harbór Arenä, Osĵätoņ Nova EnglandNova England Nova England 1 1
107 2013-01-30 Qualifier Craitland Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees TianaTiana Tiana 2 1
108 2013-02-27 Qualifier Craitland Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees LollandLolland Lolland 5 0
109 2013-03-27 Qualifier Normark Den Norske Nasjonal Fotballstadion, Konungsheim NormarkNormark Normark 1 1
110 2013-04-10 Qualifier Tiana Estadio del Pato, Vancona TianaTiana Tiana 0 0
111 2013-05-08 Qualifier Lolland Stadio Stardel, Clover LollandLolland Lolland 4 0
112 2013-06-05 Qualifier Craitland Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees NormarkNormark Normark 1 0
113 2013-06-12 Friendly Craitland Oesst Darrä Arenä, Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland MailongMailong Mailong 8 0
114 2013-06-22 Friendly Senya Revolution Road, Jogasim SenyaSenya Senya 3 1
115 2013-06-25 Friendly Gerenia Elstree Road, Port Isherwood GereniaGerenia Gerenia 1 2
116 2013-07-02 Friendly Interland Kern FC Stadium, Kern MercuryMercury Mercury 1 0
117 2013-07-09 EMU group Interland Rybakov Novoboisko, Rybaków HøgmårkHøgmårk Høgmårk 0 0
118 2013-07-15 EMU group Interland Novograd Arena, Novograd Nova English KoreaNova English Korea Nova English Korea 2 2
119 2013-07-19 Friendly Interland Abramowice Community Training Complex, Abramowice ValenciaValencia Valencia 2 1
120 2013-07-31 Friendly Zandarijn Kuip Stadium, Nieuw Rotterdam InterlandInterland Interland 4 5
121 2013-08-06 World Cup group Zandarijn ZandArena, Hamstadt ZandarijnZandarijn Zandarijn 1 0
122 2013-08-10 World Cup group Hammish Monovia FZH Arena, Zurich Nova EnglandNova England Nova England 4 0
123 2013-08-14 World Cup group Zandarijn Grenstad Stadium, Grenstad NovatainiaNovatainia Novatainia 2 1
124 2013-08-17 World Cup quarter-final Hammish Monovia FZH Arena, Zurich North AntarcticaNorth Antarctica North Antarctica 1 13 1 11
125 2013-08-21 World Cup semi-final Zandarijn PrinsArena, Prins Haven MercuryMercury Mercury 0 00 0 03
126 2013-08-24 World Cup third-place Hammish Monovia The King's Park, Geneva AlexandriaAlexandria Alexandria 2 4
127 2013-11-20 Friendly Craitland Johaņ Mortensen Cómunähl Grónd, Biulya LakkviaLakkvia Lakkvia 2 0
128 2014-01-22 Friendly Neo Patrova Neo Patrova National Stadium, Freedom City Neo PatrovaNeo Patrova Neo Patrova 4 1
129 2014-01-29 Qualifier Craitland Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees Nova EnglandNova England Nova England 1 0
130 2014-02-26 Qualifier Craitland Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees HaifaHaifa Haifa 3 0
131 2014-03-26 Qualifier Juclandia MicroArena, New Jucărești JuclandiaJuclandia Juclandia 1 1
132 2014-04-09 Qualifier Nova England West Grinstead National Stadium, West Grinstead Nova EnglandNova England Nova England 2 1
133 2014-05-07 Qualifier Haifa Hapoel Field, Abeis HaifaHaifa Haifa 2 0
134 2014-06-04 Qualifier Craitland Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees JuclandiaJuclandia Juclandia 3 1
135 2014-06-15 Friendly Craitland Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees SafiriaSafiria Safiria 2 0
136 2014-06-25 Friendly Incontinentia Peninsula Stadium, Incontinentia City IncontinentiaIncontinentia Incontinentia 7 0
137 2014-06-28 Friendly Mercury Freddie Mercury Memorial Arena, Mercury MercuryMercury Mercury 1 1
138 2014-07-09 EMU group Nova England St John's Stadium, St John's InterlandInterland Interland 1 0
139 2014-07-13 EMU group Nova England West Grinstead National Stadium, West Grinstead PassasPassas Passas 1 2
140 2014-07-27 Friendly Nova English Korea Port Barret Stadium, Port Barret Nova English KoreaNova English Korea Nova English Korea 4 2
141 2014-08-02 World Cup group Indokistan Sentralnaya Glavnyy Stadion, Al Majidiyah North AntarcticaNorth Antarctica North Antarctica 1 0
142 2014-08-06 World Cup group Indokistan Stadium of Revolusi Nasional, Kratsin ElwynnElwynn Elwynn 2 1
143 2014-08-10 World Cup group Indokistan Stadion Utama Indokistan, Swazlek IndokistanIndokistan Indokistan 3 0
144 2014-08-15 World Cup quarter-final Indokistan Air Centerino Hall, Gorerski BirgeshirBirgeshir Birgeshir 1 0
145 2014-08-19 World Cup semi-final Indokistan Stadium of Sunda, Spariste HamlandHamland Hamland 0 1
146 2014-08-22 World Cup third-place Indokistan Stadium of Revolusi Nasional, Kratsin SenyaSenya Senya 3 1
147 2014-10-29 Friendly Vyktory Vyktoryan Micras National Stadium, Jamestown VyktoryVyktory Vyktory 2 1
148 2015-01-28 Friendly Nova English Korea Port Barret Stadium, Port Barret Nova English KoreaNova English Korea Nova English Korea 0 1
149 2015-02-11 Friendly Craitland Johaņ Mortensen Cómunähl Grónd, Biulya Reindeer HerdersReindeer Herders Reindeer Herders 4 0
150 2015-02-25 Friendly Passas Northman Memorial Arena, Zidado West PassasPassas Passas 1 1
151 2015-03-11 Friendly Craitland Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees ValenciaValencia Valencia 2 1
152 2015-03-25 Friendly Ranentsi Osogovo Stadium, Kyustendil RanentsiRanentsi Ranentsi 4 0
153 2015-04-08 Friendly Craitland Oesst Darrä Arenä, Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland Nova English KoreaNova English Korea Nova English Korea 2 0
154 2015-04-22 Friendly Reindeer Herders Elkheart Park, Elkheim Reindeer HerdersReindeer Herders Reindeer Herders 4 0
155 2015-05-06 Friendly Craitland Oesst Harbór Arenä, Osĵätoņ PassasPassas Passas 1 3
156 2015-05-20 Friendly Valencia Trévoux Stadium, Trévoux ValenciaValencia Valencia 2 1
157 2015-06-03 Friendly Craitland Jämtfall Stadión, Tiem RanentsiRanentsi Ranentsi 3 0
158 2015-07-08 Friendly Craitland Oesst Harbór Arenä, Osĵätoņ ZandarijnZandarijn Zandarijn 3 0
159 2015-07-12 Friendly Craitland Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees TalenoreTalenore Talenore 1 1
160 2015-07-15 Friendly Craitland Xäiville City Arenä, Xäiville MercuryMercury Mercury 1 2
161 2015-07-19 World Cup group Craitland Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees TelliaTellia Tellia 2 3
162 2015-07-23 World Cup group Craitland Xäiville City Arenä, Xäiville BirgeshirBirgeshir Birgeshir 1 0
163 2015-07-27 World Cup group Craitland Oesst Harbór Arenä, Osĵätoņ ValenciaValencia Valencia 3 0
164 2015-07-31 World Cup group Craitland Diamond Län, Róndlinga GotzborgGotzborg Gotzborg 2 0
165 2015-08-13 World Cup quarter-final Craitland Oesst Harbór Arenä, Osĵätoņ HamlandHamland Hamland 0 1
166 2016-01-27 Qualifier Craitland Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees MishalanMishalan Mishalan 5 0
167 2016-02-10 Qualifier Craitland Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees LlængLlæng Llæng 2 1
168 2016-02-24 Qualifier Merenolitovina Astopov Stadium, Mamehblinij MerenolitovinaMerenolitovina Merenolitovina 1 1
169 2016-03-09 Qualifier Craitland Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees MinarboriaMinarboria Minarboria 1 0
170 2016-03-23 Qualifier Shireroth National Stadium, Shirekeep ShirerothShireroth Shireroth 1 1
171 2016-04-06 Qualifier Mishalan Rodina Arena, Mishagrad MishalanMishalan Mishalan 3 0
172 2016-04-20 Qualifier Llæng Zi'yeh Kla Arena, Zi'yeh Kla LlængLlæng Llæng 3 1
173 2016-05-04 Qualifier Craitland Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees MerenolitovinaMerenolitovina Merenolitovina 2 1
174 2016-05-18 Qualifier Minarboria Sunken Gardens, &zeter MinarboriaMinarboria Minarboria 2 0
175 2016-06-01 Qualifier Craitland Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees ShirerothShireroth Shireroth 3 1
176 2016-06-22 Friendly Craitland Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees New VaduzNew Vaduz New Vaduz 1 0
177 2016-07-03 Friendly Craitland Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees SenyaSenya Senya 0 1
178 2016-07-09 Benacia Cup group Elwynn St Harald's Park, Rǫvarsbýur NordzibolaNordzibola Nordzibola 6 2
179 2016-07-15 Benacia Cup group Elwynn White Orchid Stadium, Araxion Tower TelliaTellia Tellia 1 2
180 2016-07-19 Benacia Cup semi-final Elwynn The Valley, Dragonskeep ElwynnElwynn Elwynn 1 13 1 14
181 2016-07-23 Benacia Cup third-place Elwynn Cape Cottage, Caligae KaralakhKaralakh Karalakh 3 0
182 2016-08-24 Friendly Craitland Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees VyktoryVyktory Vyktory 0 0
183 2017-01-04 Treesian Memorial Cup Craitland Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees ArboriaArboria Arboria 6 3
184 2017-01-18 Treesian Memorial Cup Elwynn Tidewater Stadium, Avaldsnes ElwynnElwynn Elwynn 1 1
185 2017-01-25 Qualifier Craitland Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees MishalanMishalan Mishalan 3 1
186 2017-02-08 Friendly Senya The Snakepit, Svorgas SenyaSenya Senya 1 2
187 2017-02-22 Qualifier Blackstone Elu Verion Arena, Blackstone BlackstoneBlackstone Blackstone 6 0
188 2017-03-22 Qualifier Craitland Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees ShirerothShireroth Shireroth 0 1
189 2017-04-05 Qualifier Mishalan Rodina Arena, Mishagrad MishalanMishalan Mishalan 2 0
190 2017-04-19 Friendly Craitland Oesst Harbór Arenä, Osĵätoņ LakkviaLakkvia Lakkvia 3 1
191 2017-05-03 Qualifier Craitland Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees BlackstoneBlackstone Blackstone 5 1
192 2017-05-31 Qualifier Shireroth Malak Stadium and Fighting Pit, Shirekeep ShirerothShireroth Shireroth 1 0
193 2017-06-11 Friendly Kingdom of Coria Stadion Grendbej, Grandbay Kingdom of CoriaKingdom of Coria Kingdom of Coria 2 0
194 2017-06-17 Friendly Jingdao Zijincheng Stadion, Daocheng JingdaoJingdao Jingdao 4 0
195 2017-06-23 Friendly Craitland Xäiville City Arenä, Xäiville Passio-CorumPassio-Corum Passio-Corum 3 2
196 2017-06-28 Friendly Craitland Johaņ Mortensen Cómunähl Grónd, Biulya MercuryMercury Mercury 1 1
197 2017-07-02 Friendly Senya Politzëa Stadium, Moroni Fort KolgradFort Kolgrad Fort Kolgrad 5 0
198 2017-07-09 World Cup group Senya Moroni Sports Oval, Moroni GereniaGerenia Gerenia 3 1
199 2017-07-13 World Cup group Senya Eprat City Stadium, Eprat GotzborgGotzborg Gotzborg 6 0
200 2017-07-17 World Cup group Senya Stad Urzi, Magalatska New VaduzNew Vaduz New Vaduz 7 1
201 2017-07-25 World Cup group Senya ĴetsStad, Dyas BirgeshirBirgeshir Birgeshir 3 2
202 2017-08-04 World Cup quarter-final Senya Stad Urzi, Magalatska TelliaTellia Tellia 1 3
203 2017-08-16 Friendly Florian Republic City of Blackoak Stadium, Blackoak Florian RepublicFlorian Republic Florian Republic 2 0
204 2018-01-03 Friendly Craitland Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees Florian RepublicFlorian Republic Florian Republic 1 2
205 2018-01-31 Qualifier Craitland Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees LlængLlæng Llæng 1 0
206 2018-02-14 Qualifier Brettish Isles Fairfriend Arena, Melton Brettish IslesBrettish Isles Brettish Isles 3 0
207 2018-03-14 Qualifier Craitland Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees DomolicaDomolica Domolica 7 0
208 2018-03-28 Qualifier Kalgachia Jollybowl, Jollity KalgachiaKalgachia Kalgachia 2 1
209 2018-04-11 Qualifier Llæng Zi'yeh Kla Arena, Zi'yeh Kla LlængLlæng Llæng 2 0
210 2018-04-25 Qualifier Craitland Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees Brettish IslesBrettish Isles Brettish Isles 3 1
211 2018-05-09 Friendly Craitland Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees SenyaSenya Senya 2 2
212 2018-05-23 Qualifier Domolica Todzou Stadium, Todzou DomolicaDomolica Domolica 5 0
213 2018-06-06 Qualifier Craitland Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees KalgachiaKalgachia Kalgachia 2 1
214 2018-06-20 Friendly Craitland Jämtfall Stadión, Tiem TransbataviaTransbatavia Transbatavia 4 0
215 2018-06-27 Friendly Mercury Freddie Mercury Memorial Arena, Mercury MercuryMercury Mercury 2 3
216 2018-07-04 Friendly Craitland Oesst Harbór Arenä, Osĵätoņ RaspurRaspur Raspur 3 1
217 2018-07-10 Benacia Cup group Shireroth Halberd Arena, Syrelwynn KalgachiaKalgachia Kalgachia 3 1
218 2018-07-13 Benacia Cup group Shireroth JHI Stadium, Avakair ShirerothShireroth Shireroth 0 2
219 2018-07-17 Benacia Cup semi-final Shireroth Haunted Park, Mortis Mercatoria TelliaTellia Tellia 0 02 0 00
220 2018-07-21 Benacia Cup final Shireroth Malak Stadium and Fighting Pit, Shirekeep ShirerothShireroth Shireroth 2 1
221 2019-01-02 Treesian Memorial Cup Arboria Meiridosa Stadium, Meiridosa ArboriaArboria Arboria 2 0
222 2019-01-16 Treesian Memorial Cup Craitland Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees ElwynnElwynn Elwynn 3 0
223 2019-01-30 Qualifier Craitland Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees KasterburgKasterburg Kasterburg 3 1
224 2019-02-13 Qualifier Batavia Jairo Stadium, 's Koningenwaarde BataviaBatavia Batavia 3 2
225 2019-03-13 Qualifier Craitland Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees ElwynnElwynn Elwynn 1 0
226 2019-03-27 Qualifier Iron Cult Pentheros Sports Theater, Normaria Iron CultIron Cult Iron Cult 6 0
227 2019-04-10 Qualifier Kasterburg Jeroen van Veen Stadium, Kasterburg KasterburgKasterburg Kasterburg 2 0
228 2019-04-24 Qualifier Craitland Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees BataviaBatavia Batavia 3 3
229 2019-05-22 Qualifier Elwynn Tidewater Stadium, Avaldsnes ElwynnElwynn Elwynn 0 2
230 2019-06-05 Qualifier Craitland Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees Iron CultIron Cult Iron Cult 8 0
231 2019-06-12 Friendly Alduria Imperial Field, Narbonne AlduriaAlduria Alduria 2 3
232 2019-06-19 Friendly Craitland Oesst Darrä Arenä, Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland LakkviaLakkvia Lakkvia 4 0
233 2019-07-05 Friendly Tellia Stadio di Romero, Romero TelliaTellia Tellia 1 0
234 2019-07-14 World Cup group Birgeshir Güneş Stadium, Öturma Nova EnglandNova England Nova England 1 0
235 2019-07-18 World Cup group Birgeshir Çiçekli Ælan Stadium, Balkon NatopiaNatopia Natopia 4 2
236 2019-07-26 World Cup group Birgeshir Büjük Birvij Stadium, Otaq SenyaSenya Senya 1 3
237 2019-07-30 World Cup group Birgeshir Güneş Stadium, Öturma JingdaoJingdao Jingdao 2 1
238 2019-08-04 World Cup play-off round Birgeshir Koridor Stadium, Koridor FreelandFreeland Freeland 3 0
239 2019-08-08 World Cup quarter-final Birgeshir Büjük Birvij Stadium, Otaq BirgeshirBirgeshir Birgeshir 1 2

Upcoming fixtures

No. Date Match type Venue Opposition For Against
GoalsPenalties
240 2020-01-29 Confederations Cup group Craitland Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees Mercury Mercury
241 2020-02-12 Confederations Cup group Birgeshir Büjük Birvij Stadium, Otaq Birgeshir Birgeshir
242 2020-02-26 Confederations Cup group Craitland Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees Senya Senya
243 2020-03-25 Confederations Cup group Mercury Freddie Mercury Memorial Arena, Mercury Mercury Mercury
244 2020-04-08 Confederations Cup group Craitland Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees Birgeshir Birgeshir
245 2020-04-22 Confederations Cup group Senya The Snakepit, Svorgas Senya Senya

Player statistics

Players are listed alphabetically by their most commonly used shirt name by default. Emboldened players are still eligible to play for the national side.

Player Pos. Caps Goals Yellow Red
Cards
Aazrel, AzthenÄthen Aärel MF 14 1 1 0
Alexis PellegrinoAlexis Pellegrino MF 28 5 0 0
Chentzansio, JuliajzJuliaĵ Chentzansio MF 1 0 0 0
Chentzansioheraz, AzlÄl Chentzansio-Herä MF 27 4 2 0
Christiansen, MarkkoMarkko Christiansen MF 21 3 0 0
Crazite, MiloMilo Cräite DF 2 0 0 0
Daviddlaw, ZenZen Daviddlaw FW 41 15 0 0
Dazmez AzqijzDämez Äqiĵ GK 4 0 0 0
Dehbo, JimJim Dehbo DF 28 0 0 1
Demb, PhilPhil Demb DF 16 0 1 0
Demhivo, MarcMarc Demhivo DF 7 0 1 0
Demhivo, PaulioPaulio Demhivo DF 114 3 8 0
Demo, FreddieFreddie Demo MF 4 0 0 0
Demo, JoznJón Demo MF 21 1 3 0
Densar, MikelMikel Densar MF 9 1 0 0
Dermazna, OlivierOlivier Dermäna MF 55 2 9 0
Drazsen IsrdlvarienDräsen Isrdlvarien FW 10 3 0 0
Edmildozn, MarkkoMarkko Edmildón MF 74 2 6 1
Enzo PellegrinoEnzo Pellegrino DF 1 0 0 0
Fachh, JoznJón F'achh MF 24 4 4 1
Fermo, LydveldtLydveldt F'ermo DF 1 0 0 0
Fredriksen, TozrTór Fredriksen FW 27 9 1 0
Gaazrsen, FreddieFreddie Gaärsen FW 172 106 6 0
Hanast PellegrinoHanast Pellegrino FW 49 31 2 0
Heraz, HjanzHjaņ Herä MF 104 5 7 0
Hjansen, DanielDaniel Hjansen DF 134 4 7 0
Hjansen, FrancisFrancis Hjansen GK 18 0 0 0
Hjansen, JoznJón Hjansen DF 38 0 6 0
Hjansen, LydveldtLydveldt Hjansen DF 5 0 0 0
Hjansen, TommyTommy Hjansen FW 32 15 3 0
Hjansen, YaqinYaqin Hjansen DF 10 0 1 0
Hjyngmost, BenBen Hjyngmost DF 28 1 3 0
Inzazki, OscarOscar Iņäki MF 1 0 0 0
Inzvaazrsen, JohanzJohaņ Iņvaärsen DF 91 0 10 2
Isrdlvarien, TimTim Isrdlvarien FW 55 27 2 0
Jansen, DavidDavid Jansen DF 15 0 2 0
Johansen, KraigKraig Johansen GK 57 0 0 0
Johansen, YaqinYaqin Johansen FW 1 0 0 0
Jones, Hjanz PellegrinoHjaņ Pellegrino Jones MF 13 0 0 0
Jones, Tiem PellegrinoTiem Pellegrino Jones MF 80 7 4 0
Jonmikeltsen, LydveldtLydveldt Jonmikeltsen FW 76 38 3 0
Jonsen, WillWill Jonsen DF 3 0 1 0
Joznsen, JonjanJon-Jan Jónsen MF 48 11 2 0
Juan PellegrinoJuan Pellegrino MF 28 4 3 0
Juliajzsen, JanJan Juliaĵsen GK 1 0 0 0
Juliajzsen, JanmortenzJan-Morteņ Juliaĵsen FW 47 30 2 0
Jzaazrgo, MorganzMorgaņ Ĵaärgo DF 22 0 1 0
Karganov, AsilAsil Karganov DF 6 0 0 0
Kejzinz, AidanAidan Keĵinz FW 17 6 1 0
Keremov, Izlkerİlker Keremov MF 26 2 4 0
Larsen, Jon AndersJon Anders Larsen DF 77 5 8 1
Loresen, DavidDavid Loresen MF 55 8 3 1
Loresen, LydveldtLydveldt Loresen MF 50 5 2 0
Lydveldt, JesseJesse Lydveldt GK 2 0 0 0
Manta PellegrinoManta Pellegrino MF 101 11 2 0
Mikelt, JanJan Mikelt MF 77 5 9 1
Mortensen, JanJan Mortensen MF 37 2 4 0
Mortensen, KraigKraig Mortensen DF 8 0 3 0
Mortensen, MarcMarc Mortensen FW 19 5 2 0
Oneale, CraitmanCraitman O'Neale DF 8 0 2 0
Ozlsen, JzulianĴulian Ólsen MF 87 18 3 0
OzmaozTazoz, PaulPaul Óma-ó-Täó FW 28 13 1 0
Ozstvaazr, LydveldtLydveldt Óstvaär DF 2 0 0 0
Pellegrino, AzlekazÄlekä Pellegrino MF 1 0 0 0
Pellegrino, ChristianChristian Pellegrino MF 1 0 0 0
Pellegrino, LucazsLucäs Pellegrino DF 4 0 0 0
Pellegrino, VorgenzVorgeņ Pellegrino GK 10 0 0 0
Perryman, AdazmAdám Perryman MF 74 11 5 0
Protenz, AlexisAlexis Proteņ DF 142 5 12 0
Senovichi, OscarOscar Senovichi GK 12 0 0 0
Senovichi, YaqinYaqin Senovichi MF 100 13 3 0
Tereminus, AlexisAlexis Tereminus FW 28 15 0 0
Tereminus, YaqinYaqin Tereminus DF 1 0 0 0
Ula, HaznazHänä Ula DF 3 0 0 0
Ula, HjanzHjaņ Ula GK 2 0 0 0
Ula, TimTim Ula GK 24 0 0 0
Vallensen, JamieJamie Vallensen GK 14 0 0 0
Valmer, IltIlt Valmer MF 15 0 2 0
Vanisen, VaznVän Vanisen MF 11 1 2 0
Vijzoa, BenBen Viĵoa MF 28 4 2 0
Vorgensen, DamienDamien Vorgensen DF 6 0 1 0
Vorgensen, JackJack Vorgensen GK 100 0 0 1
Vorgensen, ThijsThijs Vorgensen MF 1 0 0 0
Vorgensen, TobiasTobias Vorgensen FW 4 1 0 0
Vorgensen, TobyToby Vorgensen MF 47 6 1 0
Vorgenz, TozrTór Vorgeņ MF 17 0 2 0
Zaya, LucasLucas Zaya FW 9 5 0 0
Zen, RossRoss Zen DF 13 0 2 0
Zensen, HaznazHänä Zensen MF 129 22 8 0
Zozma, WillWill Zóma FW 55 34 1 0
ZozmaozTazoz, FreddieFreddie Zóma-ó-Täó DF 14 0 1 0
Zyxveldtsen, JoznJón Zyxveldtsen MF 13 1 3 1
Own goals 3

External links