Chief Justice of the Temple Court: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Newzimiagov (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Newzimiagov (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| [[Edar Fino]] | | [[Edar Fino]] | ||
| [[Chief Justice of the Temple Court]] <small> | | [[Chief Justice of the Temple Court]] <small> | ||
| 853 WG - Present | | 853 WG - 905 WG | ||
| <small> | |||
|- bgcolor="#e6e9ff" | |||
| [[Image:Temple.png|80x80px]] | |||
| [[Vine Fino]] | |||
| [[Chief Justice of the Temple Court]] <small> | |||
| 905 WG - Present | |||
| <small> | | <small> | ||
</small> | </small> |
Revision as of 20:45, 12 December 2016
The Chief Justice of the Temple Court presides over the nation's religious courts of law.
List of Chief Justices
Picture | Name | Title | Period | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pe-Vo Und | Chief Justice of the Temple Court | 799 WG - 853 WG | One of the great spiritual leaders of modern times, Pe-Vo Und is regarded for his role in the establishment of the New Zimian Temple Authority. Eura.
| |
Edar Fino | Chief Justice of the Temple Court | 853 WG - 905 WG | ||
Vine Fino | Chief Justice of the Temple Court | 905 WG - Present |
|