Category:Football teams
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
A list of all micronational club football teams.
Subcategories
This category has the following 12 subcategories, out of 12 total.
Pages in category "Football teams"
The following 200 pages are in this category, out of 1,568 total.
(previous page) (next page)B
C
- Caerathon FC
- Cairnalex Hill FC
- Cake City
- Cake Cut
- Camford Crusaders
- Canbartuspor
- Cannassas-Southman AC
- Cape Newport Cows
- Cape of Heroes FC
- Cape of Heroes Piston FC
- Capital Stormers FC
- Capolanzese FC
- Caradiens SF
- Carol Stream Athletic
- Carolia Bagel Men
- Carolia FC
- Carrillo Fury
- Catang Evergrande FC
- CD El Equipo
- Celtic FC Oldhaven
- Celtic Inverness
- Celtic Lloran
- Central Bank Livingston
- Cercé FC
- Cezero Negrata
- CF Haxhanavaro
- CFC Svorgas
- Chaybajar Kyazilkaistan FC
- Cheetahs XII FC
- Chelska Indonesia
- Cherry Trees FC
- Chopras Pirates
- Chryste Miners FC
- Citizen FC
- City of Bobalania FC
- Ciudad Real FC
- Clay Kickers
- Club Bobalania
- Club Imperiale
- Colish Dragons
- Collumpton Rangers FC
- Concordia Crayfish
- Concordia Kronau
- Constancian Air Force FC
- Constancian Borderers FC
- Constancian Central Army FC
- Constancian Expatriates
- Constancian Navy FC
- Cook Island FC
- Cortallia-Rathwood FC
- Cossa United
- Countryside Wanderers
- Covehithe & Wrentham Athletic FC
- Crati Calcio
- Crawbrook Town FC
- CSCV
- CT United FC
D
- Daas City FC
- Daau Bay United
- Daau United
- Daau United Reserves and Academy
- Daegon Rovers
- Daegon United
- Dallin Students' Union FK
- Dalton Town
- Damietta City AFC
- Damietta United FC
- Daocheng FC
- Darekau Kad KP
- Darwin Finals
- Dateido FC
- Datret Karnamark FC
- DBI Mariners FC
- Dei Rangers
- Dekinai Destroyers
- Dekiru Demons
- Deportivo La Castellón
- Dersingham Rovers FC
- Devil's Horns FC
- Dexy's Midday Runners
- Dinamo Finch FK
- Dinamo Svorgas FC
- Dinamo Tumi FK
- Dinamo Zugashvili
- Directional Muse
- Diyu Harbour
- Djosdjes City FC
- Djosdjes Tigers AFC
- Dorwynne Dragons
- Doza Cow
- Doza Dragons
- Doza SC
- Doğanşahiyespor
- Doğukent Belediyespor
- DPMM SC
- Dragon Hall United FC
- Dragonmoor FC
- Dragons FC
- Driftwood Sports
- Dudley FC
- Duline Doras FC
- Dyas City FC
- Dyas Rangers FC
- Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets FK
- Dynamo Deacon
- Dynamo Erasmograd
- Dynamo Fournaise
- Dynamo Hinterdünen
- Dynamo Noord
- Dynamo Schaarlecht
- Dynamo Sint Anna
- Dínamo Tawlkar Zóutbau (men)
E
- East Moorland FC
- Eastern Mountain Glacier FC
- Easthampton Thistles FC
- Eastside Vagabondi
- Edmildón United FC
- Education City FC
- Egespor
- Eikbu FK
- Eisbarstadt FC
- El-Fazouli 15th Street
- El-Fazouli Phoenix
- Elbereth Stars
- Eldeburgh FC
- Eldevig FK
- Elfinshiyehafir/Kilkadesh
- Elluenuueq Ardashirshahr
- Elwynn Border Crew FC
- Encinos Saint-Bartholomä
- Enkhjargalbalgas FC
- Entrith FC
- Eprat City FC
- Eprat Northern Star FC
- Equator Warriors
- Erciyes FK
- Eressea Rannik FC
- Ermingander Village FC
- Ersoy Academics
- Ersoy Pirates
- Erwins Eerste Voetbal Club
- Erwins Tweede Voetbal Club
- Eskenderiyebandar Sport
- Esteghlal Talenore FC
- Etchers Invincible
- Etourney FC
- Etourney Rovers
- Etska AFC
- Eucharis Enforcers
- Eupragia Athletic
- Evadine United
- Evening Oilers
- Exeter Town
- Exhoubitoi Elites FC
- Extremum FC
- Ezaf's Pack
- Eĵars Town FC
- Eğrice Belediyespor
- Eňasa Thursday SC
F
- F'ed-ó-Tiem FC
- F'ed-Ĵars FC
- F.C. Bruggia
- F.C. Cortoriacum
- F.C. Cossa Perfection
- F.C. NAPI
- Fanghorn IF
- Fardian FC
- Farlan Warriors
- Farvælska
- Farzan Exhibition Team
- Fatehpur Crescents FC
- Fatehpur Sikri FC
- FC Abdyş-Ata Osh
- FC Abramowice
- FC Ala-Too
- FC Alalehzamin
- FC Alay Osh
- FC Alfheim
- FC Alga Kabyk
- FC Apollo
- FC Appel
- FC Araxionsport
- FC Ardashirshahr
- FC Arvaiam
- FC Bareset Town
- FC Bayern Klemmen
- FC Belastrova
- FC Belovodskoye
- FC Blaðhofd
- FC Borac Kraj
- FC Borgarhafn
- FC Bourgeoisie