AEFA Cup: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| [[2016–17 AEFA Cup|2016–17]] | | [[2016–17 AEFA Cup|2016–17]] | ||
| [[File:Lakkvia flag.png|25px|border|Lakkvia]] [[Huyenkula 07 Sport]] || '''[[2016–17 AEFA Cup#Final|3–0]]''' || [[File:Gerenia flag.png|25px|border|Gerenia]] [[KA Bazree Mäeklenes]] | | [[File:Lakkvia flag.png|25px|border|Lakkvia]] [[Huyenkula 07 Sport]] || '''[[2016–17 AEFA Cup#Final|3–0]]''' || [[File:Gerenia flag.png|25px|border|Gerenia]] [[KA Bazree Mäeklenes]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[2017–18 AEFA Cup|2017–18]] | |||
| || [[2017–18 AEFA Cup#Final|–]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:52, 14 October 2017
The AEFA Cup is the secondary continental competition for association football clubs from nations within the AEFA.
Results
Year | Winners | Score | Runners-up |
---|---|---|---|
2013–14 | Iyva AFC | 1–1 (a.e.t.) 4–2 (pens.) |
Lonenberg FC |
2014–15 | Ridgedon Rams | 5–0 | FC Bruswerpen |
2015–16 | KPSK Isherwood | 4–2 | King's Lynn Town FC |
2016–17 | Huyenkula 07 Sport | 3–0 | KA Bazree Mäeklenes |
2017–18 | – |
|