2022 Copa Apollonia qualification: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Group D: All the other update stuff can happen tomorrow XD) |
|||
Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
{{Sports table |qual=y |goals=y |width=98% | {{Sports table |qual=y |goals=y |width=98% | ||
|team1=JAA|team2= | |team1=JAA|team2=KIL|team3=QYZ|team4=SUR|team5=TIA | ||
|qual_1=Advances to [[2022 Copa Apollonia|finals]] |rows_1=1 |qual_1c=green |qual_1l=green | |qual_1=Advances to [[2022 Copa Apollonia|finals]] |rows_1=1 |qual_1c=green |qual_1l=green | ||
Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
|JAA_name={{Team flag|Jääland|football}} | |JAA_name={{Team flag|Jääland|football}} | ||
| | |KIL_name={{Team flag|Kildare|football}} | ||
|QYZ_name={{Team flag|Qyzylqaystan|football}} | |QYZ_name={{Team flag|Qyzylqaystan|football}} | ||
|SUR_name={{Team flagn|Suren|football}} | |SUR_name={{Team flagn|Suren|football}} | ||
Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
|JAA_w=0|JAA_d=0|JAA_l=0|JAA_f=0|JAA_a=0 | |JAA_w=0|JAA_d=0|JAA_l=0|JAA_f=0|JAA_a=0 | ||
| | |KIL_w=0|KIL_d=0|KIL_l=0|KIL_f=0|KIL_a=0 | ||
|QYZ_w=0|QYZ_d=0|QYZ_l=0|QYZ_f=0|QYZ_a=0 | |QYZ_w=0|QYZ_d=0|QYZ_l=0|QYZ_f=0|QYZ_a=0 | ||
|SUR_w=0|SUR_d=0|SUR_l=0|SUR_f=0|SUR_a=0 | |SUR_w=0|SUR_d=0|SUR_l=0|SUR_f=0|SUR_a=0 | ||
Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
{{Results grid | {{Results grid | ||
|team1=JAA|team2= | |team1=JAA|team2=KIL|team3=QYZ|team4=SUR|team5=TIA | ||
|JAA_name={{Team flag|Jääland|flag}} | |JAA_name={{Team flag|Jääland|flag}} | ||
| | |KIL_name={{Team flag|Kildare|flag}} | ||
|QYZ_name={{Team flag|Qyzylqaystan|flag}} | |QYZ_name={{Team flag|Qyzylqaystan|flag}} | ||
|SUR_name={{Team flagn|Suren|flag}} | |SUR_name={{Team flagn|Suren|flag}} | ||
|TIA_name={{Team flag|Tiana|flag}} | |TIA_name={{Team flag|Tiana|flag}} | ||
| | |JAA_KIL= – |JAA_QYZ= – |JAA_SUR= – |JAA_TIA= – | ||
| | |KIL_JAA= – |KIL_QYZ= – |KIL_SUR= – |KIL_TIA= – | ||
|QYZ_JAA= – | | |QYZ_JAA= – |QYZ_KIL= – |QYZ_SUR= – |QYZ_TIA= – | ||
|SUR_JAA= – | | |SUR_JAA= – |SUR_KIL= – |SUR_QYZ= – |SUR_TIA= – | ||
|TIA_JAA= – | | |TIA_JAA= – |TIA_KIL= – |TIA_QYZ= – |TIA_SUR= – | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{Col-end}} | {{Col-end}} |
Revision as of 10:40, 26 January 2022
The 2022 Copa Apollonia qualification rounds will be the qualifying competitions for the 2022 Copa Apollonia, the seventh tournament of its kind.
There will be six berths to be filled, with two nations earning automatic places; hosts Senya and 2020 winners Floria.
Group A
|
|
Group B
|
|
Group C
|
|
Group D
|
|
Group E
|
|
Group F
|
|
|
|