Difference between revisions of "2020 CrFA League 1"

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 18: Line 18:
 
|1
 
|1
 
|align=left|[[Cherry Trees FC]]
 
|align=left|[[Cherry Trees FC]]
|5||5||0||0||8||0||+8||'''15'''
+
|7||7||0||0||14||1||+13||'''21'''
 
|rowspan="9"|
 
|rowspan="9"|
 
|-  
 
|-  
 
|2
 
|2
 
|align=left|[[Eĵars Town FC]]
 
|align=left|[[Eĵars Town FC]]
|5||3||2||0||9||5||+4||'''11'''
+
|7||4||2||1||13||9||+4||'''14'''
 
|-  
 
|-  
 
|3
 
|3
|align=left|[[Kealb FC]]
+
|align=left|[[Róndlinga Diamonds FC]]
|5||3||1||1||9||2||+7||'''10'''
+
|7||3||4||0||9||4||+5||'''13'''
 
|-  
 
|-  
 
|4
 
|4
|align=left|[[Róndlinga Diamonds FC]]
+
|align=left|[[Kealb FC]]
|5||2||3||0||8||4||+4||'''9'''
+
|7||3||2||2||11||5||+6||'''11'''
 
|-  
 
|-  
 
|5
 
|5
 
|align=left|[[Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC]]
 
|align=left|[[Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC]]
|5||1||3||1||7||8||−1||'''6'''
+
|7||2||4||1||10||9||+1||'''10'''
 
|-
 
|-
 
|6
 
|6
 
|align=left|[[Xäiville Teflons FC]]
 
|align=left|[[Xäiville Teflons FC]]
|5||1||2||2||7||7||0||'''5'''
+
|7||1||3||3||11||12||−1||'''6'''
 
|-  
 
|-  
 
|7
 
|7
 
|align=left|[[Sverige Tiem FC]]
 
|align=left|[[Sverige Tiem FC]]
|5||1||1||3||4||6||−2||'''4'''
+
|7||1||3||3||6||8||−2||'''6'''
 
|-
 
|-
 
|8
 
|8
|align=left|[[Biulya äqi Jedu FC]]
+
|align=left|[[Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC]]
|5||1||1||3||4||7||−3||'''4'''
+
|7||1||2||4||5||14||−9||'''5'''
 
|-  
 
|-  
 
|9
 
|9
|align=left|[[Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC]]
+
|align=left|[[Biulya äqi Jedu FC]]
|5||0||2||3||3||10||−7||'''2'''
+
|7||1||1||5||4||13||−9||'''4'''
 
|-
 
|-
 
|10
 
|10
|align=left|[[Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC]]
+
|align=left|[[Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC]]
|5||0||1||4||3||13||−10||'''1'''
+
|7||0||3||4||5||13||−8||'''3'''
 
|bgcolor=#ffcccc|Qualification for [[#Promotion-relegation play-off|relegation play-off]]
 
|bgcolor=#ffcccc|Qualification for [[#Promotion-relegation play-off|relegation play-off]]
 
|}
 
|}
Line 69: Line 69:
 
!style="text-align:right;"|BäJ
 
!style="text-align:right;"|BäJ
 
!|–
 
!|–
|
+
|0–4
 
|0–2
 
|0–2
 
|
 
|
Line 82: Line 82:
 
|
 
|
 
!|–
 
!|–
|
+
|2–1
 
|3–0
 
|3–0
 
|
 
|
Line 100: Line 100:
 
|
 
|
 
|2–1
 
|2–1
|
+
|3–2
 
|2–2
 
|2–2
 
|-
 
|-
 
!style="text-align:right;"|HóC
 
!style="text-align:right;"|HóC
|
+
|2–0
 
|
 
|
 
|
 
|
Line 122: Line 122:
 
!|–
 
!|–
 
|2–0
 
|2–0
|
+
|0–1
 
|
 
|
 
|
 
|
Line 135: Line 135:
 
!|–
 
!|–
 
|1–4
 
|1–4
|
+
|1–1
 
|
 
|
 
|
 
|
Line 149: Line 149:
 
|2–1
 
|2–1
 
|
 
|
|
+
|0–0
 
|-
 
|-
 
!style="text-align:right;"|ST
 
!style="text-align:right;"|ST
Line 155: Line 155:
 
|
 
|
 
|
 
|
|
+
|1–1
 
|0–0
 
|0–0
 
|
 
|
Line 168: Line 168:
 
|
 
|
 
|
 
|
|
+
|2–2
 
|1–1
 
|1–1
 
|
 
|
Line 181: Line 181:
 
|1–3
 
|1–3
 
|
 
|
|
+
|2–1
 
|
 
|
 
|
 
|
Line 330: Line 330:
 
|-
 
|-
 
|rowspan=2|1
 
|rowspan=2|1
|align=left|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Alexis Pellegrino}}
+
|align=left|{{team flag|Passas|name=Łukasz Dąbrowski}}
|align=left|Kealb FC
+
|align=left|Eĵars Town FC
|4
+
|5
 
|-
 
|-
 
|align=left|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Jan Tórsen}}
 
|align=left|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Jan Tórsen}}
 
|align=left|Róndlinga Diamonds FC
 
|align=left|Róndlinga Diamonds FC
|4
+
|5
 
|-
 
|-
 
|rowspan=2|3
 
|rowspan=2|3
|align=left|{{team flag|Passas|name=Łukasz Dąbrowski}}
+
|align=left|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Alexis Pellegrino}}
|align=left|Eĵars Town FC
+
|align=left|Kealb FC
|3
+
|4
 
|-
 
|-
|align=left|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Dräsen Isrdlvarien}}
+
|align=left|{{team flag|Mercury|name=Joe Foxon}}
|align=left|Sverige Tiem FC
+
|align=left|Cherry Trees FC
|3
+
|4
 
|-
 
|-
 
|5
 
|5
|align=left|''13 players''
+
|align=left|''8 players''
 
|align=left|''Multiple''
 
|align=left|''Multiple''
|2
+
|3
 
|}
 
|}
  

Revision as of 00:59, 11 November 2019

The 2020 CrFA League 1 season is the seventeenth edition of the CrFA League 1, the premier football league in Craitland. The league is being contested by ten teams, and is being held between September 2019 and May 2020.

Current table

Pos. Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Qualification
1 Cherry Trees FC 7 7 0 0 14 1 +13 21
2 Eĵars Town FC 7 4 2 1 13 9 +4 14
3 Róndlinga Diamonds FC 7 3 4 0 9 4 +5 13
4 Kealb FC 7 3 2 2 11 5 +6 11
5 Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC 7 2 4 1 10 9 +1 10
6 Xäiville Teflons FC 7 1 3 3 11 12 −1 6
7 Sverige Tiem FC 7 1 3 3 6 8 −2 6
8 Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC 7 1 2 4 5 14 −9 5
9 Biulya äqi Jedu FC 7 1 1 5 4 13 −9 4
10 Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC 7 0 3 4 5 13 −8 3 Qualification for relegation play-off

Results

First half of season
  BäJ CT ET HóC KFC OA RD ST XT ZK
BäJ 0–4 0–2 0–0 3–0
CT 2–1 3–0 1–0
ET 2–1 2–1 3–2 2–2
HóC 2–0 1–1 2–2
KFC 2–0 2–0 0–1 4–0
OA 0–2 1–4 1–1
RD 1–1 1–1 2–1 0–0
ST 1–1 0–0 2–1
XT 3–1 0–1 2–2 1–1
ZK 0–1 1–3 2–1
Second half of season
  BäJ CT ET HóC KFC OA RD ST XT ZK
BäJ
CT
ET
HóC
KFC
OA
RD
ST
XT
ZK

Promotion-relegation play-off

A mandatory play-off will be held to determine whether relegation and promotion takes place. The bottom-placed team in League 1 will face the first-placed team from League 2.

Team 1  Score  Team 2   Qualification  
Advances to League 1

Top scorers

Rank Player Club Goals
1 Passas Łukasz Dąbrowski Eĵars Town FC 5
Craitland Jan Tórsen Róndlinga Diamonds FC 5
3 Craitland Alexis Pellegrino Kealb FC 4
Mercury Joe Foxon Cherry Trees FC 4
5 8 players Multiple 3