2020 CrFA League 1: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|align=left|[[ | |align=left|[[Cherry Trees FC]] | ||
| | |5||5||0||0||8||0||+8||'''15''' | ||
|rowspan="9"| | |rowspan="9"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|align=left|[[ | |align=left|[[Eĵars Town FC]] | ||
| | |5||3||2||0||9||5||+4||'''11''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|align=left|[[ | |align=left|[[Kealb FC]] | ||
| | |5||3||1||1||9||2||+7||'''10''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|align=left|[[ | |align=left|[[Róndlinga Diamonds FC]] | ||
| | |5||2||3||0||8||4||+4||'''9''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|align=left|[[ | |align=left|[[Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC]] | ||
| | |5||1||3||1||7||8||−1||'''6''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|align=left|[[ | |align=left|[[Xäiville Teflons FC]] | ||
| | |5||1||2||2||7||7||0||'''5''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|align=left|[[ | |align=left|[[Sverige Tiem FC]] | ||
| | |5||1||1||3||4||6||−2||'''4''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|align=left|[[ | |align=left|[[Biulya äqi Jedu FC]] | ||
| | |5||1||1||3||4||7||−3||'''4''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|align=left|[[ | |align=left|[[Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC]] | ||
| | |5||0||2||3||3||10||−7||'''2''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|align=left|[[ | |align=left|[[Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC]] | ||
| | |5||0||1||4||3||13||−10||'''1''' | ||
|bgcolor=#ffcccc|Qualification for [[#Promotion-relegation play-off|relegation play-off]] | |bgcolor=#ffcccc|Qualification for [[#Promotion-relegation play-off|relegation play-off]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |0–0 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
!|– | !|– | ||
| | | | ||
|3–0 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |1–0 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
!|– | !|– | ||
| | | | ||
| | |2–1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|2–1 | |2–1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |2–2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:right;"|HóC | !style="text-align:right;"|HóC | ||
Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
!|– | !|– | ||
| | | | ||
| | |1–1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:right;"|KFC | !style="text-align:right;"|KFC | ||
| | |2–0 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |4–0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:right;"|OA | !style="text-align:right;"|OA | ||
| | | | ||
| | |0–2 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |1–1 | ||
|1–1 | |1–1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
!|– | !|– | ||
| | |2–1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
| | | | ||
!|– | !|– | ||
| | |2–1 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:right;"|XT | !style="text-align:right;"|XT | ||
| | |3–1 | ||
|0–1 | |0–1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |1–1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
|0–1 | |0–1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |1–3 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 330: | Line 330: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=2|1 | |rowspan=2|1 | ||
|align=left| | |align=left|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Alexis Pellegrino}} | ||
|align=left|Kealb FC | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Jan Tórsen}} | |||
|align=left|Róndlinga Diamonds FC | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|3 | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Passas|name=Łukasz Dąbrowski}} | |||
|align=left|Eĵars Town FC | |align=left|Eĵars Town FC | ||
| | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left| | |align=left|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Dräsen Isrdlvarien}} | ||
|align=left| | |align=left|Sverige Tiem FC | ||
| | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |||
|align=left|''13 players'' | |||
|align=left|''Multiple'' | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:52, 10 November 2019
The 2020 CrFA League 1 season is the seventeenth edition of the CrFA League 1, the premier football league in Craitland. The league is being contested by ten teams, and is being held between September 2019 and May 2020.
Current table
Pos. | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cherry Trees FC | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | +8 | 15 | |
2 | Eĵars Town FC | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 5 | +4 | 11 | |
3 | Kealb FC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | +7 | 10 | |
4 | Róndlinga Diamonds FC | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 | 9 | |
5 | Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 8 | −1 | 6 | |
6 | Xäiville Teflons FC | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 5 | |
7 | Sverige Tiem FC | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | −2 | 4 | |
8 | Biulya äqi Jedu FC | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | −3 | 4 | |
9 | Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10 | −7 | 2 | |
10 | Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 13 | −10 | 1 | Qualification for relegation play-off |
Results
First half of season
|
Second half of season
|
Promotion-relegation play-off
A mandatory play-off will be held to determine whether relegation and promotion takes place. The bottom-placed team in League 1 will face the first-placed team from League 2.
Team 1 | Score | Team 2 | Qualification |
---|---|---|---|
Advances to League 1 |
Top scorers
Rank | Player | Club | Goals |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexis Pellegrino | Kealb FC | 4 |
Jan Tórsen | Róndlinga Diamonds FC | 4 | |
3 | Łukasz Dąbrowski | Eĵars Town FC | 3 |
Dräsen Isrdlvarien | Sverige Tiem FC | 3 | |
5 | 13 players | Multiple | 2 |