2020 Copa Apollonia qualification: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
|qual_1=Advances to [[2020 Copa Apollonia|finals]] |rows_1=2 |qual_1c=green | |qual_1=Advances to [[2020 Copa Apollonia|finals]] |rows_1=2 |qual_1c=green | ||
|qual_3= |rows_3= | |qual_3= |rows_3=4 | ||
|CON_name={{Team flag|Constancia|football}} | |CON_name={{Team flag|Constancia|football}} | ||
Line 159: | Line 158: | ||
|VIC_name={{Team flag|Victoria|football}} | |VIC_name={{Team flag|Victoria|football}} | ||
|CON_w=4|CON_d= | |CON_w=4|CON_d=4|CON_l=2|CON_f=17|CON_a=10 | ||
|FLE_w=0|FLE_d=0|FLE_l= | |FLE_w=0|FLE_d=0|FLE_l=10|FLE_f=6|FLE_a=39 | ||
|FLO_w=8|FLO_d= | |FLO_w=8|FLO_d=1|FLO_l=1|FLO_f=28|FLO_a=5 |FLO_c=green | ||
|GRA_w= | |GRA_w=3|GRA_d=1|GRA_l=6|GRA_f=16|GRA_a=27 | ||
|LIB_w=5|LIB_d= | |LIB_w=5|LIB_d=3|LIB_l=2|LIB_f=18|LIB_a=11 |LIB_c=green | ||
|VIC_w=4|VIC_d= | |VIC_w=4|VIC_d=3|VIC_l=3|VIC_f=18|VIC_a=11 | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 179: | Line 178: | ||
|VIC_name={{Team flag|Victoria|flag}} | |VIC_name={{Team flag|Victoria|flag}} | ||
|CON_FLE= 4–1 |CON_FLO= 1–2 |CON_GRA= 3–1 |CON_LIB= | |CON_FLE= 4–1 |CON_FLO= 1–2 |CON_GRA= 3–1 |CON_LIB= 0–0 |CON_VIC= 2–1 | ||
|FLE_CON= 0–3 |FLE_FLO= 0–6 |FLE_GRA= | |FLE_CON= 0–3 |FLE_FLO= 0–6 |FLE_GRA= 2–4 |FLE_LIB= 0–3 |FLE_VIC= 0–4 | ||
|FLO_CON= 2–1 |FLO_FLE= 4–1 |FLO_GRA= 6–1 |FLO_LIB= 3–0 |FLO_VIC= 2–0 | |FLO_CON= 2–1 |FLO_FLE= 4–1 |FLO_GRA= 6–1 |FLO_LIB= 3–0 |FLO_VIC= 2–0 | ||
|GRA_CON= 1–1 |GRA_FLE= 3–1 |GRA_FLO= 0–3 |GRA_LIB= 1–3 |GRA_VIC= 2–1 | |GRA_CON= 1–1 |GRA_FLE= 3–1 |GRA_FLO= 0–3 |GRA_LIB= 1–3 |GRA_VIC= 2–1 | ||
|LIB_CON= 1–1 |LIB_FLE= 4–0 |LIB_FLO= 1–0 |LIB_GRA= 4–2 |LIB_VIC= 2–2 | |LIB_CON= 1–1 |LIB_FLE= 4–0 |LIB_FLO= 1–0 |LIB_GRA= 4–2 |LIB_VIC= 2–2 | ||
|VIC_CON= 1–1 |VIC_FLE= 4–1 |VIC_FLO= | |VIC_CON= 1–1 |VIC_FLE= 4–1 |VIC_FLO= 0–0 |VIC_GRA= 3–1 |VIC_LIB= 2–0 | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{Col-end}} | {{Col-end}} |
Revision as of 13:03, 3 June 2020
The 2020 Copa Apollonia qualification rounds are the qualifying competitions for the 2020 Copa Apollonia, the sixth tournament of its kind.
There are ten berths to be filled, with two nations earning automatic places; hosts Lamantia and 2018 winners Senya.
Group A
|
|
Group B
|
|
Group C
|
|
Group D
|
|
Group E
|
|
|
|