2020 Copa Apollonia qualification: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
{{Col-begin}} | {{Col-begin}} | ||
{{Col-2/3}} | {{Col-2/3}} | ||
{| | {{Sports table |qual=y |goals=y |width=98% | ||
| | |||
|team1=ALD|team2=LKV|team3=OIL|team4=REU|team5=DUR|team6=AND | |||
|qual_1=Advances to [[2020 Copa Apollonia|finals]] |rows_1=2 |qual_1c=green | |||
|qual_3= |rows_3=1 | |||
|qual_4=Unable to qualify |rows_4=3 |qual_4c=red | |||
|ALD_name={{Team flag|Alduria|football}} | |||
|OIL_name={{Team flag|Alrig|football}} | |||
|DUR_name={{Team flag|Dura|football}} | |||
|LKV_name={{Team flag|Lakkvia|football}} | |||
|REU_name={{Team flag|Réunion|football}} | |||
| | |AND_name={{Team flag|Saint Andre|football}} | ||
| | |||
| | |ALD_w=9|ALD_d=0|ALD_l=0|ALD_f=28|ALD_a=5 |ALD_c=green | ||
|OIL_w=5|OIL_d=0|OIL_l=4|OIL_f=12|OIL_a=13 |OIL_line=green top | |||
| | |DUR_w=1|DUR_d=2|DUR_l=6|DUR_f=6|DUR_a=15 |DUR_c=red | ||
| | |LKV_w=6|LKV_d=0|LKV_l=3|LKV_f=16|LKV_a=7 | ||
|REU_w=3|REU_d=2|REU_l=4|REU_f=9|REU_a=12 |REU_c=red | |||
|AND_w=0|AND_d=2|AND_l=7|AND_f=6|AND_a=25 |AND_c=red | |||
| | |||
}} | |||
|9|| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
{{Col-3}} | {{Col-3}} | ||
{| | {{Results grid | ||
| | |||
|team1=ALD|team2=LKV|team3=OIL|team4=REU|team5=DUR|team6=AND | |||
| | |||
|ALD_name={{Team flag|Alduria|flag}} | |||
|OIL_name={{Team flag|Alrig|flag}} | |||
|DUR_name={{Team flag|Dura|flag}} | |||
|2–1 | |LKV_name={{Team flag|Lakkvia|flag}} | ||
|3–1 | |REU_name={{Team flag|Réunion|flag}} | ||
| | |AND_name={{Team flag|Saint Andre|flag}} | ||
|3–0 | |||
| | |ALD_OIL= 4–0 |ALD_DUR= 2–1 |ALD_LKV= 3–1 |ALD_REU= |ALD_AND= 3–0 | ||
|OIL_ALD= 2–3 |OIL_DUR= 1–0 |OIL_LKV= |OIL_REU= 1–0 |OIL_AND= 2–0 | |||
|DUR_ALD= 0–3 |DUR_OIL= 1–2 |DUR_LKV= 0–2 |DUR_REU= 1–0 |DUR_AND= 2–2 | |||
|LKV_ALD= 0–2 |LKV_OIL= 2–0 |LKV_DUR= 2–0 |LKV_REU= 2–0 |LKV_AND= 4–0 | |||
|1–0 | |REU_ALD= 1–4 |REU_OIL= 2–1 |REU_DUR= 1–1 |REU_LKV= 1–0 |REU_AND= 3–1 | ||
| | |AND_ALD= 0–4 |AND_OIL= 1–3 |AND_DUR= |AND_LKV= 1–3 |AND_REU= 1–1 | ||
|1–0 | }} | ||
|2–0 | |||
| | |||
|1–2 | |||
|0–2 | |||
|1–0 | |||
|2–2 | |||
| | |||
|2–0 | |||
|2–0 | |||
|2–0 | |||
|4–0 | |||
| | |||
|2–1 | |||
|1–1 | |||
|1–0 | |||
|3–1 | |||
| | |||
|1–3 | |||
| | |||
|1–3 | |||
|1–1 | |||
{{Col-end}} | {{Col-end}} | ||
Revision as of 01:25, 25 May 2020
The 2020 Copa Apollonia qualification rounds are the qualifying competitions for the 2020 Copa Apollonia, the sixth tournament of its kind.
There are ten berths to be filled, with two nations earning automatic places; hosts Lamantia and 2018 winners Senya.
Group A
|
|
Group B
|
|
Group C
|
|
Group D
|
|
Group E
|
|
|
|