2020 Copa Apollonia qualification: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 205: | Line 205: | ||
|- bgcolor=#BBF3BB | |- bgcolor=#BBF3BB | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Kingdom of Coria|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Kingdom of Coria|football}} | ||
| | |9||8||1||0||29||5||+24||'''25''' | ||
|rowspan="2" style="border-bottom:3px solid green;"|Advances to [[2020 Copa Apollonia|finals]] | |rowspan="2" style="border-bottom:3px solid green;"|Advances to [[2020 Copa Apollonia|finals]] | ||
|- {{green line}} | |- {{green line}} | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Gotzborg|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Gotzborg|football}} | ||
| | |9||4||1||4||17||14||+3||'''13''' | ||
|- | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Srbozemska|football}} | |||
|9||4||1||4||14||15||−1||'''13''' | |||
|rowspan="3"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Arboria|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Arboria|football}} | ||
| | |9||3||4||2||13||14||−1||'''13''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Astaronia|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Astaronia|football}} | ||
| | |9||4||1||4||11||12||−1||'''13''' | ||
|- bgcolor=#FFCCCC | |- bgcolor=#FFCCCC | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Leylstadt|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Leylstadt|football}} | ||
| | |9||0||0||9||3||27||−24||'''0''' | ||
|Unable to qualify | |Unable to qualify | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 248: | Line 248: | ||
!style="text-align:right;"|{{team flag|Gotzborg|flag}} | !style="text-align:right;"|{{team flag|Gotzborg|flag}} | ||
|1–1 | |1–1 | ||
| | |0–1 | ||
!|– | !|– | ||
|0–1 | |0–1 | ||
Line 255: | Line 255: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:right;"|{{team flag|Kingdom of Coria|flag}} | !style="text-align:right;"|{{team flag|Kingdom of Coria|flag}} | ||
| | |4–0 | ||
|4–0 | |4–0 | ||
|3–2 | |3–2 | ||
Line 268: | Line 268: | ||
|0–4 | |0–4 | ||
!|– | !|– | ||
| | |0–4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:right;"|{{team flag|Srbozemska|flag}} | !style="text-align:right;"|{{team flag|Srbozemska|flag}} |
Revision as of 20:59, 20 May 2020
The 2020 Copa Apollonia qualification rounds are the qualifying competitions for the 2020 Copa Apollonia, the sixth tournament of its kind.
There are ten berths to be filled, with two nations earning automatic places; hosts Lamantia and 2018 winners Senya.
Group A
|
|
Group B
|
|
Group C
|
|
Group D
|
|
Group E
|
|
|
|