2020 Copa Apollonia qualification: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 299: | Line 299: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Florian Republic|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Florian Republic|football}} | ||
| | |6||5||0||1||19||3||+16||'''15''' | ||
|rowspan="2" bgcolor=#BBF3BB style="border-bottom:3px solid green;"|Advances to [[2020 Copa Apollonia|finals]] | |rowspan="2" bgcolor=#BBF3BB style="border-bottom:3px solid green;"|Advances to [[2020 Copa Apollonia|finals]] | ||
|- {{green line}} | |- {{green line}} | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Los Liberados|football}} | |||
|6||4||1||1||12||4||+8||'''13''' | |||
|- | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Constancia|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Constancia|football}} | ||
| | |6||3||2||1||12||7||+5||'''11''' | ||
|rowspan="4"| | |rowspan="4"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Victoria|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Victoria|football}} | ||
| | |6||3||1||2||11||6||+5||'''10''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Graustark|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Graustark|football}} | ||
| | |6||1||0||5||7||19||−12||'''3''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Florian Eura|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Florian Eura|football}} | ||
| | |6||0||0||6||2||24||−22||'''0''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Col-3}} | {{Col-3}} | ||
Line 350: | Line 350: | ||
| | | | ||
|3–1 | |3–1 | ||
| | |0–3 | ||
!|– | !|– | ||
|1–3 | |1–3 | ||
Line 357: | Line 357: | ||
!style="text-align:right;"|{{team flag|Los Liberados|flag}} | !style="text-align:right;"|{{team flag|Los Liberados|flag}} | ||
|1–1 | |1–1 | ||
| | |4–0 | ||
|1–0 | |1–0 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 364: | Line 364: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:right;"|{{team flag|Victoria|flag}} | !style="text-align:right;"|{{team flag|Victoria|flag}} | ||
| | |1–1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 18:09, 8 April 2020
The 2020 Copa Apollonia qualification rounds are the qualifying competitions for the 2020 Copa Apollonia, the sixth tournament of its kind.
There are ten berths to be filled, with two nations earning automatic places; hosts Lamantia and 2018 winners Senya.
Group A
|
|
Group B
|
|
Group C
|
|
Group D
|
|
Group E
|
|
|