2020 Copa Apollonia qualification: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 206: | Line 206: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Kingdom of Coria|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Kingdom of Coria|football}} | ||
| | |6||5||1||0||19||5||+14||'''16''' | ||
|rowspan="2" bgcolor=#BBF3BB style="border-bottom:3px solid green;"|Advances to [[2020 Copa Apollonia|finals]] | |rowspan="2" bgcolor=#BBF3BB style="border-bottom:3px solid green;"|Advances to [[2020 Copa Apollonia|finals]] | ||
|- {{green line}} | |- {{green line}} | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Gotzborg|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Gotzborg|football}} | ||
| | |6||3||1||2||12||8||+4||'''10''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Arboria|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Arboria|football}} | ||
| | |6||2||4||0||10||8||+2||'''10''' | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="3"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Astaronia|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Astaronia|football}} | ||
| | |6||2||1||3||8||10||−2||'''7''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Srbozemska|football}} | |||
|6||2||1||3||8||12||−4||'''7''' | |||
|- bgcolor=#FFCCCC | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Leylstadt|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Leylstadt|football}} | ||
| | |6||0||0||6||1||15||−14||'''0''' | ||
|Unable to qualify | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Col-3}} | {{Col-3}} | ||
Line 257: | Line 258: | ||
| | | | ||
|4–0 | |4–0 | ||
| | |3–2 | ||
!|– | !|– | ||
|5–0 | |5–0 | ||
Line 264: | Line 265: | ||
!style="text-align:right;"|{{team flag|Leylstadt|flag}} | !style="text-align:right;"|{{team flag|Leylstadt|flag}} | ||
|1–2 | |1–2 | ||
| | |0–2 | ||
|0–3 | |0–3 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 271: | Line 272: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:right;"|{{team flag|Srbozemska|flag}} | !style="text-align:right;"|{{team flag|Srbozemska|flag}} | ||
| | |1–2 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 18:00, 8 April 2020
The 2020 Copa Apollonia qualification rounds are the qualifying competitions for the 2020 Copa Apollonia, the sixth tournament of its kind.
There are ten berths to be filled, with two nations earning automatic places; hosts Lamantia and 2018 winners Senya.
Group A
|
|
Group B
|
|
Group C
|
|
Group D
|
|
Group E
|
|
|