2020–21 Süper Lig Hazar: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|style="text-align:left;" bgcolor=#BBF3BB|[[1966 Malatyaspor]] | |style="text-align:left;" bgcolor=#BBF3BB|[[1966 Malatyaspor]] | ||
|23 |{{!!}} 13 {{!!}} 5 {{!!}} 5 {{!!}} 45 {{!!}} 25 {{!!}} +20 ||'''44''' | |23 |{{!!}} 13 {{!!}} 5 {{!!}} 5 {{!!}} 45 {{!!}} 25 {{!!}} +20 ||'''44''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;" bgcolor=#BBF3FF|[[Karadenizspor]] | |||
|23 |{{!!}} 12 {{!!}} 6 {{!!}} 5 {{!!}} 44 {{!!}} 22 {{!!}} +22 ||'''42''' | |||
|bgcolor=#BBF3FF rowspan="2"|Qualification to [[2021–22 CTFA Cup|CTFA Cup]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;" bgcolor=#BBF3FF|[[Atlaskentspor]] | |style="text-align:left;" bgcolor=#BBF3FF|[[Atlaskentspor]] | ||
|23 |{{!!}} 11 {{!!}} 7 {{!!}} 5 {{!!}} 43 {{!!}} 31 {{!!}} +12 ||'''41''' | |23 |{{!!}} 11 {{!!}} 7 {{!!}} 5 {{!!}} 43 {{!!}} 31 {{!!}} +12 ||'''41''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Akyar Gençlikspor]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[Akyar Gençlikspor]] | ||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Hazar Üniversitesi GSK]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[Hazar Üniversitesi GSK]] | ||
|23 |{{!!}} 6 {{!!}} 7 {{!!}} 12 {{!!}} 27 {{!!}} 37 {{!!}} -10 ||'''25''' | |23 |{{!!}} 6 {{!!}} 7 {{!!}} 12 {{!!}} 27 {{!!}} 37 {{!!}} -10 ||'''25''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Alternatif Market Göksuspor]] | |||
|23 |{{!!}} 6 {{!!}} 5 {{!!}} 11 {{!!}} 26 {{!!}} 38 {{!!}} -12 ||'''23''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Hazar Linyitspor]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[Hazar Linyitspor]] | ||
|23 |{{!!}} 6 {{!!}} 6 {{!!}} 11 {{!!}} 31 {{!!}} 46 {{!!}} -15 ||'''21''' | |23 |{{!!}} 6 {{!!}} 6 {{!!}} 11 {{!!}} 31 {{!!}} 46 {{!!}} -15 ||'''21''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Eğrice Belediyespor]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[Eğrice Belediyespor]] |
Revision as of 13:34, 28 March 2021
Season | 2020-21 |
---|---|
Matches played | 182 |
2021–22 → |
2020-21 Süper Lig Hazar is first edition of Süper Lig Hazar. The league started on 13 September 2020 and will finish on 14 March 2021.
League table
- As of 24 October 2020
Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nevişahsınamünhasır FK | 23 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 58 | 23 | +35 | 58 | Qualification to Champions' League |
Erciyes FK | 23 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 42 | 24 | +20 | 49 | |
1966 Malatyaspor | 23 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 45 | 25 | +20 | 44 | |
Karadenizspor | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 44 | 22 | +22 | 42 | Qualification to CTFA Cup |
Atlaskentspor | 23 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 43 | 31 | +12 | 41 | |
Akyar Gençlikspor | 23 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 41 | 32 | +9 | 34 | |
Yeşilyurtspor | 23 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 36 | 27 | +9 | 33 | |
Hazar Üniversitesi GSK | 23 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 27 | 37 | -10 | 25 | |
Alternatif Market Göksuspor | 23 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 26 | 38 | -12 | 23 | |
Hazar Linyitspor | 23 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 31 | 46 | -15 | 21 | |
Eğrice Belediyespor | 23 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 26 | 43 | -18 | 20 | |
Bayındır Belediye FK | 23 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 29 | 51 | -22 | 20 | Relegation to Eyalatsal Hazar Liqi |
Egespor | 23 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 20 | 38 | -18 | 19 | |
Hazaroil Qöqliqspor | 23 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 52 | -31 | 12 |