2020–21 Süper Lig Hazar: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|17 |{{!!}} 8 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 6 {{!!}} 22 {{!!}} 17 {{!!}} +5 ||'''25''' | |17 |{{!!}} 8 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 6 {{!!}} 22 {{!!}} 17 {{!!}} +5 ||'''25''' | ||
|rowspan="7"| | |rowspan="7"| | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Akyar Gençlikspor]] | |||
|17 |{{!!}} 6 {{!!}} 7 {{!!}} 5 {{!!}} 23 {{!!}} 22 {{!!}} +1 ||'''21''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Hazar Linyitspor]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[Hazar Linyitspor]] | ||
|17 |{{!!}} 6 {{!!}} 5 {{!!}} 6 {{!!}} 24 {{!!}} 30 {{!!}} -6 ||'''20''' | |17 |{{!!}} 6 {{!!}} 5 {{!!}} 6 {{!!}} 24 {{!!}} 30 {{!!}} -6 ||'''20''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Alternatif Market Göksuspor]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[Alternatif Market Göksuspor]] |
Revision as of 19:35, 24 February 2021
Season | 2020-21 |
---|---|
Matches played | 182 |
2021–22 → |
2020-21 Süper Lig Hazar is first edition of Süper Lig Hazar. The league started on 13 September 2020 and will finish on 14 March 2021.
League table
- As of 24 October 2020
Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nevişahsınamünhasır FK | 17 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 40 | 17 | +23 | 40 | Qualification to Champions' League |
Atlaskentspor | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 35 | 21 | +14 | 34 | |
Erciyes FK | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 26 | 14 | +12 | 33 | |
1966 Malatyaspor | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 28 | 15 | +13 | 31 | Qualification to CTFA Cup |
Karadenizspor | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 31 | 15 | +16 | 30 | |
Yeşilyurtspor | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 22 | 17 | +5 | 25 | |
Akyar Gençlikspor | 17 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 23 | 22 | +1 | 21 | |
Hazar Linyitspor | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 24 | 30 | -6 | 20 | |
Alternatif Market Göksuspor | 17 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 24 | -5 | 19 | |
Eğrice Belediyespor | 17 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 21 | 31 | -11 | 16 | |
Hazar Üniversitesi GSK | 17 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 15 | 26 | -12 | 16 | |
Bayındır Belediye FK | 16 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 18 | 33 | -15 | 14 | |
Hazaroil Qöqliqspor | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 16 | 34 | -18 | 11 | Relegation to Eyalatsal Hazar Liqi |
Egespor | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 31 | -19 | 9 |