2020–21 Süper Lig Hazar: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;" bgcolor=#BBF3BB|[[Nevişahsınamünhasır FK]] | |style="text-align:left;" bgcolor=#BBF3BB|[[Nevişahsınamünhasır FK]] | ||
| | |6 |{{!!}} 5 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 14 {{!!}} 4 {{!!}} +10 ||'''16''' | ||
|bgcolor=#BBF3BB rowspan="2"|Qualification to [[2021–22 CTFA Champions' League|Champions' League]] | |bgcolor=#BBF3BB rowspan="2"|Qualification to [[2021–22 CTFA Champions' League|Champions' League]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;" bgcolor=#BBF3BB|[[Erciyes FK]] | |style="text-align:left;" bgcolor=#BBF3BB|[[Erciyes FK]] | ||
| | |6 |{{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 9 {{!!}} 4 {{!!}} +5 ||'''13''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;" bgcolor=#BBF3FF|[[Karadenizspor]] | |style="text-align:left;" bgcolor=#BBF3FF|[[Karadenizspor]] | ||
| | |6 |{{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 11 {{!!}} 4 {{!!}} +5 ||'''12''' | ||
|bgcolor=#BBF3FF rowspan="3"|Qualification to [[2021–22 CTFA Cup|CTFA Cup]] | |bgcolor=#BBF3FF rowspan="3"|Qualification to [[2021–22 CTFA Cup|CTFA Cup]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;" bgcolor=#BBF3FF|[[Hazar Linyitspor]] | |||
|6 |{{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 8 {{!!}} 4 {{!!}} +4 ||'''10''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;" bgcolor=#BBF3FF|[[Atlaskentspor]] | |style="text-align:left;" bgcolor=#BBF3FF|[[Atlaskentspor]] | ||
| | |6 |{{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 10 {{!!}} 6 {{!!}} +4 ||'''9''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Yeşilyurtspor]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[Yeşilyurtspor]] | ||
| | |6 |{{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 7 {{!!}} 6 {{!!}} +1 ||'''9''' | ||
|rowspan="7"| | |rowspan="7"| | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Alternatif Market Göksuspor]] | |||
|6 |{{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 5 {{!!}} 4 {{!!}} +1 ||'''9''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[1966 Malatyaspor]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[1966 Malatyaspor]] | ||
| | |6 |{{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 5 {{!!}} 6 {{!!}} -1 ||'''8''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Egespor]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[Egespor]] | ||
| | |6 |{{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 8 {{!!}} -4 ||'''8''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Hazar Üniversitesi GSK]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[Hazar Üniversitesi GSK]] | ||
| | |6 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 7 {{!!}} -4 ||'''4''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Hazaroil Qöqliqspor]] | |||
|6 |{{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 7 {{!!}} 6 {{!!}} 13 {{!!}} -7 ||'''4''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Eğrice Belediyespor]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[Eğrice Belediyespor]] | ||
| | |6 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 7 {{!!}} -4 ||'''3''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;" bgcolor=#FFBBBB|[[ | |style="text-align:left;" bgcolor=#FFBBBB|[[Eğreltilimanı Gençlikspor]] | ||
| | |6 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 9 {{!!}} -6 ||'''2''' | ||
|bgcolor=#FFBBBB rowspan="2"|Relegation to [[2021-22 Eyalatsal Hazar Liqi|Eyalatsal Hazar Liqi]] | |bgcolor=#FFBBBB rowspan="2"|Relegation to [[2021-22 Eyalatsal Hazar Liqi|Eyalatsal Hazar Liqi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;" bgcolor=#FFBBBB|[[Finberan Yıldızları]] | |style="text-align:left;" bgcolor=#FFBBBB|[[Finberan Yıldızları]] | ||
| | |6 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 10 {{!!}} -7 ||'''2''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 11:07, 18 October 2020
Season | 2020-21 |
---|---|
Matches played | 182 |
2021–22 → |
2020-21 Süper Lig Hazar is first edition of Süper Lig Hazar. League started 13 September 2020 and will finish in 14 March 2021.
League table
- As of 13 September 2020
Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nevişahsınamünhasır FK | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 4 | +10 | 16 | Qualification to Champions' League |
Erciyes FK | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 | 13 | |
Karadenizspor | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 4 | +5 | 12 | Qualification to CTFA Cup |
Hazar Linyitspor | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 | 10 | |
Atlaskentspor | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 6 | +4 | 9 | |
Yeşilyurtspor | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 | 9 | |
Alternatif Market Göksuspor | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 9 | |
1966 Malatyaspor | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 8 | |
Egespor | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 8 | |
Hazar Üniversitesi GSK | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 4 | |
Hazaroil Qöqliqspor | 6 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 13 | -7 | 4 | |
Eğrice Belediyespor | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 3 | |
Eğreltilimanı Gençlikspor | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 2 | Relegation to Eyalatsal Hazar Liqi |
Finberan Yıldızları | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10 | -7 | 2 |