2020–21 Süper Lig Hazar: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(99 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|season = 2020-21 | |season = 2020-21 | ||
|dates = 13 September 2020 - 14 March 2021 | |dates = 13 September 2020 - 14 March 2021 | ||
|winners = | |winners = [[Nevişahsınamünhasır FK]] | ||
|relegated = | |relegated = [[Alternatif Market Göksuspor]] | ||
|continentalcup1 = [[2021–22 CTFA Champions' League|CTFA Champions' League]] | |continentalcup1 = [[2021–22 CTFA Champions' League|CTFA Champions' League]] | ||
|continentalcup1 qualifiers = | |continentalcup1 qualifiers = [[Nevişahsınamünhasır FK]] <br> [[Karadenizspor]] | ||
|continentalcup2 = | |continentalcup2 = | ||
|continentalcup2 qualifiers = | |continentalcup2 qualifiers = | ||
|biggest home win = | |biggest home win = | ||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|highest scoring = | |highest scoring = | ||
|matches = 182 | |matches = 182 | ||
| league topscorer = | |league topscorer = | ||
|longest wins = | |longest wins = | ||
|longest unbeaten = | |longest unbeaten = | ||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
}} | }} | ||
'''2020-21 Süper Lig Hazar''' is first edition of [[Süper Lig Hazar]]. The league started on 13 September 2020 and will finish on 14 March 2021. | '''2020-21 Süper Lig Hazar''' is first edition of [[Süper Lig Hazar]]. The league started on 13 September 2020 and will finish on 14 March 2021. [[Nevişahsınamünhasır FK]] is mathematically champion. | ||
== League table == | == League table == | ||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
!width=25|Pts | !width=25|Pts | ||
!width=200|Qualification | !width=200|Qualification | ||
|- | |- bgcolor=#BBF3BB | ||
|style="text-align:left;" | |style="text-align:left;"|[[Nevişahsınamünhasır FK]] | ||
| | |26 |{{!!}} 19 {{!!}} 6 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 68 {{!!}} 25 {{!!}} +43 ||'''65''' | ||
| | |rowspan=2|Qualification to [[2021–22 FMF Champions' League|FMF Champions' League]] | ||
|- | |- bgcolor=#BBF3BB | ||
|style="text-align:left;" | |style="text-align:left;"|[[Karadenizspor]] | ||
| | |26 |{{!!}} 14 {{!!}} 7 {{!!}} 5 {{!!}} 52 {{!!}} 24 {{!!}} +28 ||'''50''' | ||
|- | |-bgcolor=#BBF3FF | ||
|style="text-align:left;" | |style="text-align:left;"|[[Erciyes FK]] | ||
| | |26 |{{!!}} 14 {{!!}} 6 {{!!}} 5 {{!!}} 43 {{!!}} 28 {{!!}} +17 ||'''50''' | ||
|- | |rowspan=3|Qualification to [[2021–22 CTFA Champions' League|CTFA Champions' League]] | ||
|style="text-align:left;" | |-bgcolor=#BBF3FF | ||
| | |style="text-align:left;"|[[Atlaskentspor]] | ||
|bgcolor=#BBF3FF | |26 |{{!!}} 13 {{!!}} 7 {{!!}} 6 {{!!}} 49 {{!!}} 35 {{!!}} +15 ||'''47''' | ||
|-bgcolor=#BBF3FF | |||
|style="text-align:left;" | |style="text-align:left;"|[[1966 Malatyaspor]] | ||
| | |26 |{{!!}} 13 {{!!}} 6 {{!!}} 7 {{!!}} 48 {{!!}} 32 {{!!}} +16 ||'''45''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Yeşilyurtspor]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[Yeşilyurtspor]] | ||
| | |26 |{{!!}} 11 {{!!}} 6 {{!!}} 9 {{!!}} 39 {{!!}} 29 {{!!}} +10 ||'''37''' | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=6| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Akyar Gençlikspor]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[Akyar Gençlikspor]] | ||
| | |26 |{{!!}} 10 {{!!}} 10 {{!!}} 6 {{!!}} 44 {{!!}} 36 {{!!}} +8 ||'''36''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[ | |style="text-align:left;"|[[Hazar Üniversitesi GSK]] | ||
| | |26 |{{!!}} 7 {{!!}} 8 {{!!}} 13 {{!!}} 30 {{!!}} 40 {{!!}} -10 ||'''29''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Eğrice Belediyespor]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[Eğrice Belediyespor]] | ||
| | |26 |{{!!}} 6 {{!!}} 8 {{!!}} 13 {{!!}} 34 {{!!}} 48 {{!!}} -14 ||'''29''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[ | |style="text-align:left;"|[[Bayındır Belediye FK]] | ||
| | |26 |{{!!}} 8 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 15 {{!!}} 34 {{!!}} 58 {{!!}} -25 ||'''26''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;" |[[ | |style="text-align:left;"|[[Egespor]] | ||
| | |25 |{{!!}} 7 {{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 14 {{!!}} 24 {{!!}} 40 {{!!}} -16 ||'''25''' | ||
|- | |- bgcolor=#FFBBBB | ||
|style="text-align:left;" | |style="text-align:left;"|[[Alternatif Market Göksuspor]] | ||
| | |26 |{{!!}} 6 {{!!}} 5 {{!!}} 14 {{!!}} 31 {{!!}} 49 {{!!}} -18 ||'''23''' | ||
| | |rowspan=3|Relegation to [[2021-22 Eyalatsal Hazar Liqi|Eyalatsal Hazar Liqi]] | ||
|- | |- bgcolor=#FFBBBB | ||
|style="text-align:left;" bgcolor=#FFBBBB|[[ | |style="text-align:left;"|[[Hazar Linyitspor]] | ||
| | |26 |{{!!}} 6 {{!!}} 7 {{!!}} 13 {{!!}} 32 {{!!}} 54 {{!!}} -22 ||'''22''' | ||
|- bgcolor=#FFBBBB | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Hazaroil Qöqliqspor]] | |||
|26 |{{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 7 {{!!}} 16 {{!!}} 24 {{!!}} 55 {{!!}} -31 ||'''16''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
====Promotion play-off==== | |||
{{footballbox | |||
|date = | |||
|team1 = [[İstiklal Demir Çelikspor]] | |||
|score = 2 – 1 | |||
|team2 = [[Doğanşahiyespor]] | |||
|goals1 = | |||
|goals2 = | |||
|stadium = [[Aksaray Kapıkulu Stadium]] | |||
}} | |||
{{footballbox | |||
|date = | |||
|team1 = [[Doğanşahiyespor]] | |||
|score = 1 – 2 | |||
|team2 = [[İstiklal Demir Çelikspor]] | |||
|goals1 = | |||
|goals2 = | |||
|stadium = [[Aksaray Kapıkulu Stadium]] | |||
}} | |||
---- | |||
{{footballbox | |||
|date = | |||
|team1 = [[Batıkonır Büyük Anadoluspor]] | |||
|score = 3 – 1 | |||
|team2 = [[Altay Gençlikspor]] | |||
|goals1 = | |||
|goals2 = | |||
|stadium = [[Batıkent Municipality Stadium]] | |||
}} | |||
{{footballbox | |||
|date = | |||
|team1 = [[Altay Gençlikspor]] | |||
|score = 0 – 2 | |||
|team2 = [[Batıkonır Büyük Anadoluspor]] | |||
|goals1 = | |||
|goals2 = | |||
|stadium = [[Batıkent Municipality Stadium]] | |||
}} | |||
---- | |||
{{footballbox | |||
|date = | |||
|team1 = [[Buğlaspor 1967 FK]] | |||
|score = 0 – 0 | |||
|team2 = [[Hazarkentspor]] | |||
|goals1 = | |||
|goals2 = | |||
|stadium = [[Lion's Nest]] | |||
}} | |||
{{footballbox | |||
|date = | |||
|team1 = [[Hazarkentspor]] | |||
|score = 1 – 2 | |||
|team2 = [[Buğlaspor 1967 FK]] | |||
|goals1 = | |||
|goals2 = | |||
|stadium = [[Lion's Nest]] | |||
}} | |||
[[Category:Football competitions]] | [[Category:Football competitions]] |
Latest revision as of 12:32, 6 October 2021
Season | 2020-21 |
---|---|
Champions | Nevişahsınamünhasır FK |
Relegated | Alternatif Market Göksuspor |
CTFA Champions' League |
Nevişahsınamünhasır FK Karadenizspor |
Matches played | 182 |
2021–22 → |
2020-21 Süper Lig Hazar is first edition of Süper Lig Hazar. The league started on 13 September 2020 and will finish on 14 March 2021. Nevişahsınamünhasır FK is mathematically champion.
League table
- As of 24 October 2020
Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nevişahsınamünhasır FK | 26 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 68 | 25 | +43 | 65 | Qualification to FMF Champions' League |
Karadenizspor | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 52 | 24 | +28 | 50 | |
Erciyes FK | 26 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 43 | 28 | +17 | 50 | Qualification to CTFA Champions' League |
Atlaskentspor | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 49 | 35 | +15 | 47 | |
1966 Malatyaspor | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 48 | 32 | +16 | 45 | |
Yeşilyurtspor | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 39 | 29 | +10 | 37 | |
Akyar Gençlikspor | 26 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 44 | 36 | +8 | 36 | |
Hazar Üniversitesi GSK | 26 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 30 | 40 | -10 | 29 | |
Eğrice Belediyespor | 26 | 6 | 8 | 13 | 34 | 48 | -14 | 29 | |
Bayındır Belediye FK | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 34 | 58 | -25 | 26 | |
Egespor | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 24 | 40 | -16 | 25 | |
Alternatif Market Göksuspor | 26 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 31 | 49 | -18 | 23 | Relegation to Eyalatsal Hazar Liqi |
Hazar Linyitspor | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 32 | 54 | -22 | 22 | |
Hazaroil Qöqliqspor | 26 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 24 | 55 | -31 | 16 |