2020–21 AEFA Cup: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 955: | Line 955: | ||
===Group H=== | ===Group H=== | ||
{{Sports table |qual=y |goals=y |width=60% | |||
|team1=PRK|team2=VAN|team3=PSA|team4=STK | |||
|qual_1=Advances to [[#Round of 16|round of 16]] |rows_1=2 |qual_1c=green | |||
|qual_3= |rows_3=2 | |||
|PRK_name={{Team flag|Senya|name=Park Prinsipa FK}} | |||
|VAN_name={{Team flag|Tiana|name=Vancona Royale FC}} | |||
|PSA_name={{Team flag|Alduria|name=Punta Santiago FC}} | |||
|STK_name={{Team flag|Suren|name=Satrapan Team of Kapavia}} | |||
|PRK_w=0|PRK_d=0|PRK_l=0|PRK_f=0|PRK_a=0 | |||
|VAN_w=0|VAN_d=0|VAN_l=0|VAN_f=0|VAN_a=0 | |||
|PSA_w=0|PSA_d=0|PSA_l=0|PSA_f=0|PSA_a=0 | |||
|STK_w=0|STK_d=0|STK_l=0|STK_f=0|STK_a=0 | |||
}} | |||
{{collapse top|Group H results|left=true|bg=#F0F2F5}} | |||
{{footballbox | |||
|date =7 October 2020 | |||
|team1 =Vancona Royale FC {{team flag|Tiana|flag}} | |||
|score = – | |||
|team2 ={{team flag|Senya|flag}} Park Prinsipa FK | |||
|goals1 = | |||
|goals2 = | |||
|stadium = | |||
}} | |||
{{footballbox | |||
|date =7 October 2020 | |||
|team1 =Satrapan Team of Kapavia {{team flag|Suren|flag}} | |||
|score = – | |||
|team2 ={{team flag|Alduria|flag}} Punta Santiago FC | |||
|goals1 = | |||
|goals2 = | |||
|stadium = | |||
}} | |||
{{footballbox | |||
|date =21 October 2020 | |||
|team1 =Punta Santiago FC {{team flag|Alduria|flag}} | |||
|score = – | |||
|team2 ={{team flag|Senya|flag}} Park Prinsipa FK | |||
|goals1 = | |||
|goals2 = | |||
|stadium = | |||
}} | |||
{{footballbox | |||
|date =21 October 2020 | |||
|team1 =Vancona Royale FC {{team flag|Tiana|flag}} | |||
|score = – | |||
|team2 ={{team flag|Suren|flag}} Satrapan Team of Kapavia | |||
|goals1 = | |||
|goals2 = | |||
|stadium = | |||
}} | |||
{{footballbox | |||
|date =4 November 2020 | |||
|team1 =Park Prinsipa FK {{team flag|Senya|flag}} | |||
|score = – | |||
|team2 ={{team flag|Suren|flag}} Satrapan Team of Kapavia | |||
|goals1 = | |||
|goals2 = | |||
|stadium = | |||
}} | |||
{{footballbox | |||
|date =4 November 2020 | |||
|team1 =Punta Santiago FC {{team flag|Alduria|flag}} | |||
|score = – | |||
|team2 ={{team flag|Tiana|flag}} Vancona Royale FC | |||
|goals1 = | |||
|goals2 = | |||
|stadium = | |||
}} | |||
{{footballbox | |||
|date =18 November 2020 | |||
|team1 =Satrapan Team of Kapavia {{team flag|Suren|flag}} | |||
|score = – | |||
|team2 ={{team flag|Senya|flag}} Park Prinsipa FK | |||
|goals1 = | |||
|goals2 = | |||
|stadium = | |||
}} | |||
{{footballbox | |||
|date =18 November 2020 | |||
|team1 =Vancona Royale FC {{team flag|Tiana|flag}} | |||
|score = – | |||
|team2 ={{team flag|Alduria|flag}} Punta Santiago FC | |||
|goals1 = | |||
|goals2 = | |||
|stadium = | |||
}} | |||
{{footballbox | |||
|date =2 December 2020 | |||
|team1 =Park Prinsipa FK {{team flag|Senya|flag}} | |||
|score = – | |||
|team2 ={{team flag|Alduria|flag}} Punta Santiago FC | |||
|goals1 = | |||
|goals2 = | |||
|stadium = | |||
}} | |||
{{footballbox | |||
|date =2 December 2020 | |||
|team1 =Satrapan Team of Kapavia {{team flag|Suren|flag}} | |||
|score = – | |||
|team2 ={{team flag|Tiana|flag}} Vancona Royale FC | |||
|goals1 = | |||
|goals2 = | |||
|stadium = | |||
}} | |||
{{footballbox | |||
|date =16 December 2020 | |||
|team1 =Park Prinsipa FK {{team flag|Senya|flag}} | |||
|score = – | |||
|team2 ={{team flag|Tiana|flag}} Vancona Royale FC | |||
|goals1 = | |||
|goals2 = | |||
|stadium = | |||
}} | |||
{{footballbox | |||
|date =16 December 2020 | |||
|team1 =Punta Santiago FC {{team flag|Alduria|flag}} | |||
|score = – | |||
|team2 ={{team flag|Suren|flag}} Satrapan Team of Kapavia | |||
|goals1 = | |||
|goals2 = | |||
|stadium = | |||
}} | |||
{{collapse bottom}} | |||
==Knock-out stages== | ==Knock-out stages== |
Revision as of 19:54, 15 October 2020
The 2020–21 AEFA Cup will be the eighth edition of the AEFA Cup, which will begin on 7 October 2020 with the group stage and will culminate with the final in May 2021. Thirty-two teams will participate in the competition from seventeen nations.
List of qualified teams
Group stage
Group A
Team | Pld |
W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Huyenkula | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Advances to round of 16 |
1674 Maraşspor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Constancian Navy FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Meiridosa United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Group A results
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Group B
Team | Pld |
W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dragonmoor FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Advances to round of 16 |
DPR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Slavers Social Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bèuʐwàtûÿða̭ FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Group B results
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Group C
Team | Pld |
W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Advances to round of 16 |
Idalar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Keşla Kızılordu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sport | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Group C results
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Group D
Team | Pld |
W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Northcliff City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Advances to round of 16 |
AS Viola Tiana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Clippers SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Florian Eura Police | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Group D results
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Group E
Team | Pld |
W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stonehall Hotspur | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Advances to round of 16 |
Huyenkula 07 Sport | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gramercy Titans | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paqtaqür Gürbançybaq | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Group E results
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Group F
Team | Pld |
W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Fiskjarmannastrand | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Advances to round of 16 |
XS Daocheng FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Cloud Timbers SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vinopolis Vipers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Group F results
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Group G
Team | Pld |
W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Advances to round of 16 |
Hantian Bluestar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Constancian Air Force FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
They Too Acknowledged Our Lord the Radiant Sun FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Group G results
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Group H
Team | Pld |
W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Park Prinsipa FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Advances to round of 16 |
Vancona Royale FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Punta Santiago FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Satrapan Team of Kapavia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Group H results
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Knock-out stages
|
|