2020–21 AEFA Cup: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 695: | Line 695: | ||
===Group F=== | ===Group F=== | ||
{{Sports table |qual=y |goals=y |width=60% | |||
|team1=STH|team2=H07|team3=GRA|team4=PAQ | |||
|qual_1=Advances to [[#Round of 16|round of 16]] |rows_1=2 |qual_1c=green | |||
|qual_3= |rows_3=2 | |||
|STH_name={{Team flag|Lakkvia|name=FC Fiskjarmannastrand}} | |||
|H07_name={{Team flag|Jingdao|name=XS Daocheng FC}} | |||
|GRA_name={{Team flag|Meckelnburgh|name=St. Cloud Timbers SC}} | |||
|PAQ_name={{Team flag|Arboria|name=Vinopolis Vipers}} | |||
|STH_w=0|STH_d=0|STH_l=0|STH_f=0|STH_a=0 | |||
|H07_w=0|H07_d=0|H07_l=0|H07_f=0|H07_a=0 | |||
|GRA_w=0|GRA_d=0|GRA_l=0|GRA_f=0|GRA_a=0 | |||
|PAQ_w=0|PAQ_d=0|PAQ_l=0|PAQ_f=0|PAQ_a=0 | |||
}} | |||
{{collapse top|Group F results|left=true|bg=#F0F2F5}} | |||
{{footballbox | |||
|date =7 October 2020 | |||
|team1 =XS Daocheng FC {{team flag|Jingdao|flag}} | |||
|score = – | |||
|team2 ={{team flag|Lakkvia|flag}} FC Fiskjarmannastrand | |||
|goals1 = | |||
|goals2 = | |||
|stadium = | |||
}} | |||
{{footballbox | |||
|date =7 October 2020 | |||
|team1 =Vinopolis Vipers {{team flag|Arboria|flag}} | |||
|score = – | |||
|team2 ={{team flag|Meckelnburgh|flag}} St. Cloud Timbers SC | |||
|goals1 = | |||
|goals2 = | |||
|stadium = | |||
}} | |||
{{footballbox | |||
|date =21 October 2020 | |||
|team1 =St. Cloud Timbers SC {{team flag|Meckelnburgh|flag}} | |||
|score = – | |||
|team2 ={{team flag|Lakkvia|flag}} FC Fiskjarmannastrand | |||
|goals1 = | |||
|goals2 = | |||
|stadium = | |||
}} | |||
{{footballbox | |||
|date =21 October 2020 | |||
|team1 =XS Daocheng FC {{team flag|Jingdao|flag}} | |||
|score = – | |||
|team2 ={{team flag|Arboria|flag}} Vinopolis Vipers | |||
|goals1 = | |||
|goals2 = | |||
|stadium = | |||
}} | |||
{{footballbox | |||
|date =4 November 2020 | |||
|team1 =FC Fiskjarmannastrand {{team flag|Lakkvia|flag}} | |||
|score = – | |||
|team2 ={{team flag|Arboria|flag}} Vinopolis Vipers | |||
|goals1 = | |||
|goals2 = | |||
|stadium = | |||
}} | |||
{{footballbox | |||
|date =4 November 2020 | |||
|team1 =St. Cloud Timbers SC {{team flag|Meckelnburgh|flag}} | |||
|score = – | |||
|team2 ={{team flag|Jingdao|flag}} XS Daocheng FC | |||
|goals1 = | |||
|goals2 = | |||
|stadium = | |||
}} | |||
{{footballbox | |||
|date =18 November 2020 | |||
|team1 =Vinopolis Vipers {{team flag|Arboria|flag}} | |||
|score = – | |||
|team2 ={{team flag|Lakkvia|flag}} FC Fiskjarmannastrand | |||
|goals1 = | |||
|goals2 = | |||
|stadium = | |||
}} | |||
{{footballbox | |||
|date =18 November 2020 | |||
|team1 =XS Daocheng FC {{team flag|Jingdao|flag}} | |||
|score = – | |||
|team2 ={{team flag|Meckelnburgh|flag}} St. Cloud Timbers SC | |||
|goals1 = | |||
|goals2 = | |||
|stadium = | |||
}} | |||
{{footballbox | |||
|date =2 December 2020 | |||
|team1 =FC Fiskjarmannastrand {{team flag|Lakkvia|flag}} | |||
|score = – | |||
|team2 ={{team flag|Meckelnburgh|flag}} St. Cloud Timbers SC | |||
|goals1 = | |||
|goals2 = | |||
|stadium = | |||
}} | |||
{{footballbox | |||
|date =2 December 2020 | |||
|team1 =Vinopolis Vipers {{team flag|Arboria|flag}} | |||
|score = – | |||
|team2 ={{team flag|Jingdao|flag}} XS Daocheng FC | |||
|goals1 = | |||
|goals2 = | |||
|stadium = | |||
}} | |||
{{footballbox | |||
|date =16 December 2020 | |||
|team1 =FC Fiskjarmannastrand {{team flag|Lakkvia|flag}} | |||
|score = – | |||
|team2 ={{team flag|Jingdao|flag}} XS Daocheng FC | |||
|goals1 = | |||
|goals2 = | |||
|stadium = | |||
}} | |||
{{footballbox | |||
|date =16 December 2020 | |||
|team1 =St. Cloud Timbers SC {{team flag|Meckelnburgh|flag}} | |||
|score = – | |||
|team2 ={{team flag|Arboria|flag}} Vinopolis Vipers | |||
|goals1 = | |||
|goals2 = | |||
|stadium = | |||
}} | |||
{{collapse bottom}} | |||
===Group G=== | ===Group G=== | ||
===Group H=== | ===Group H=== |
Revision as of 19:46, 15 October 2020
The 2020–21 AEFA Cup will be the eighth edition of the AEFA Cup, which will begin on 7 October 2020 with the group stage and will culminate with the final in May 2021. Thirty-two teams will participate in the competition from seventeen nations.
List of qualified teams
Group stage
Group A
Team | Pld |
W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Huyenkula | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Advances to round of 16 |
1674 Maraşspor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Constancian Navy FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Meiridosa United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Group A results
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Group B
Team | Pld |
W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dragonmoor FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Advances to round of 16 |
DPR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Slavers Social Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bèuʐwàtûÿða̭ FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Group B results
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Group C
Team | Pld |
W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Advances to round of 16 |
Idalar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Keşla Kızılordu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sport | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Group C results
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Group D
Team | Pld |
W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Northcliff City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Advances to round of 16 |
AS Viola Tiana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Clippers SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Florian Eura Police | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Group D results
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Group E
Team | Pld |
W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stonehall Hotspur | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Advances to round of 16 |
Huyenkula 07 Sport | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gramercy Titans | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paqtaqür Gürbançybaq | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Group E results
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Group F
Team | Pld |
W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Fiskjarmannastrand | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Advances to round of 16 |
XS Daocheng FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Cloud Timbers SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vinopolis Vipers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Group F results
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Group G
Group H
Knock-out stages
|
|