Difference between revisions of "2019 Krasnarusyn Second League"

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 1: Line 1:
{{WIP}}
 
 
==League table==
 
==League table==
 
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;"
 
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;"

Revision as of 06:08, 16 April 2020

League table

Pos. Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Qualfication
1 FK Partizan Nuví Pelezu 14 7 3 4 16 12 +4 24 Promotion to Super Liga
2 FK Rubin Akyar 14 5 6 3 14 12 +2 21 Qualification to Super Liga promotion play-offs
3 FK Elmaovo 14 6 3 5 15 14 +1 21
4 Plava Zvezda Tiren 14 5 5 4 18 14 +4 20
5 Hasanistanspor 14 5 5 4 12 15 -3 20
6 Slavograd FK '18 14 4 7 3 16 15 -1 19
7 Lokomotiva Lezije 14 4 6 4 17 13 +4 18
8 Skutuční Pelezu 14 1 3 10 9 22 -13 6

Results

18 March 2019

  • Slavograd FK '18 1-0 Skutuční Pelezu
  • FK Elmaovo 1-2 Lokomotiva Lezije
  • Plava Zvezda Tiren 1-1 FK Partizan Nuví Pelezu
  • FK Rubin Akyar 1-1 Hasanistanspor

22 March 2019

  • Skutuční Pelezu 1-1 Hasanistanspor
  • FK Partizan Nuví Pelezu 3-0 FK Rubin Akyar
  • Lokomotiva Lezije 1-1 Plava Zvezda Tiren
  • Slavograd FK '18 2-2 FK Elmaovo

25 March 2019

  • FK Elmaovo 2-1 Skutuční Pelezu
  • Plava Zvezda Tiren 1-2 Slavograd FK '18
  • FK Rubin Akyar 1-1 Lokomotiva Lezije
  • Hasanistanspor 2-0 FK Partizan Nuví Pelezu

29 March 2019

  • Skutuční Pelezu 1-1 FK Partizan Nuví Pelezu
  • Lokomotiva Lezije 0-1 Hasanistanspor
  • Slavograd FK '18 0-2 FK Rubin Akyar
  • FK Elmaovo 1-0 Plava Zvezda Tiren

1 April 2019

  • Plava Zvezda Tiren 2-1 Skutuční Pelezu
  • FK Rubin Akyar 2-1 FK Elmaovo
  • Hasanistanspor 1-1 Slavograd FK '18
  • FK Partizan Nuví Pelezu 1-0 Lokomotiva Lezije

5 April 2019

  • Skutuční Pelezu 2-1 Lokomotiva Lezije
  • Slavograd FK '18 1-1 FK Partizan Nuví Pelezu
  • FK Elmaovo 0-1 Hasanistanspor
  • Plava Zvezda Tiren 1-2 FK Rubin Akyar

8 April 2019

  • FK Rubin Akyar 1-0 Skutuční Pelezu
  • Hasanistanspor 0-4 Plava Zvezda Tiren
  • FK Partizan Nuví Pelezu 1-0 FK Elmaovo
  • Lokomotiva Lezije 2-2 Slavograd FK '18

12 April 2019

  • Skutuční Pelezu 0-0 FK Rubin Akyar
  • Plava Zvezda Tiren 2-1 Hasanistanspor
  • FK Elmaovo 0-1 FK Partizan Nuví Pelezu
  • Slavograd FK '18 0-2 Lokomotiva Lezije

6 May 2019

  • Lokomotiva Lezije 3-0 Skutuční Pelezu
  • FK Partizan Nuví Pelezu 1-2 Slavograd FK '18
  • Hasanistanspor 1-1 FK Elmaovo
  • FK Rubin Akyar 0-0 Plava Zvezda Tiren

10 May 2019

  • Skutuční Pelezu 1-2 Plava Zvezda Tiren
  • FK Elmaovo 1-0 FK Rubin Akyar
  • Slavograd FK '18 0-0 Hasanistanspor
  • Lokomotiva Lezije 0-1 FK Partizan Nuví Pelezu

13 May 2019

  • FK Partizan Nuví Pelezu 1-0 Skutuční Pelezu
  • Hasanistanspor 0-2 Lokomotiva Lezije
  • FK Rubin Akyar 0-0 Slavograd FK '18
  • Plava Zvezda Tiren 1-2 FK Elmaovo

17 May 2019

  • Skutuční Pelezu 1-2 FK Elmaovo
  • Slavograd FK '18 0-0 Plava Zvezda Tiren
  • Lokomotiva Lezije 2-2 FK Rubin Akyar
  • FK Partizan Nuví Pelezu 1-2 Hasanistanspor

20 May 2019

  • Hasanistanspor 1-0 Skutuční Pelezu
  • FK Rubin Akyar 1-2 FK Partizan Nuví Pelezu
  • Plava Zvezda Tiren 1-1 Lokomotiva Lezije
  • FK Elmaovo 2-1 Slavograd FK '18

24 May 2019

  • Skutuční Pelezu 1-4 Slavograd FK '18
  • Lokomotiva Lezije 0-0 FK Elmaovo
  • FK Partizan Nuví Pelezu 1-2 Plava Zvezda Tiren
  • Hasanistanspor 0-2 FK Rubin Akyar

Promotion play-offs

FK Rubin Akyar won 1-0 on aggregate