2020 FMRL World Cup: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
|||
(65 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox international sports competition | {{Infobox international sports competition | ||
| tourney_name = '''FMRL World Cup''' | | tourney_name = '''FMRL World Cup''' | ||
| year = | | year = 2020 | ||
| image = Rwcw.png | | image = Rwcw.png | ||
| size = 200px | | size = 200px | ||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| caption = Official tournament logo | | caption = Official tournament logo | ||
| city = | | city = | ||
| country = {{Team flag| | | country = {{Team flag|Floria||old 2}} | ||
| dates = | | dates = | ||
| num_teams = 12 | | num_teams = 12 | ||
| confederations = 3 | | confederations = 3 | ||
| venues = | | venues = 12 | ||
| cities = | | cities = | ||
| champion = | | champion = | ||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| player = | | player = | ||
| prevseason = [[2018 FMRL World Cup|2018]] | | prevseason = [[2018 FMRL World Cup|2018]] | ||
| nextseason = [[ | | nextseason = [[2022 FMRL World Cup|2022]] | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
===Bids=== | ===Bids=== | ||
===Stadiums=== | ===Stadiums=== | ||
====Group Stage Venues==== | |||
<center> | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
|- | |||
! [[Ostville]] | |||
! [[Meadowedge]] | |||
! [[Newmarsh]] | |||
! [[Birmingham]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ostville City Stadium]] | |||
| [[Meadowedge Stadium]] | |||
| [[Newmarsh Olympic Stadium]] | |||
| [[Eastpak Stadium]] | |||
|- | |||
| Capacity: '''31,000''' | |||
| Capacity: '''45,500''' | |||
| Capacity: '''60,000''' | |||
| Capacity: '''34,500''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Mountain Road.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[File:Warriorssportarena.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[File:Olympic Stadium.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[File:Eastpack.jpg|200px]] | |||
|- | |||
! [[Northsilver]] | |||
! [[Oldhaven]] | |||
! [[Newhedge]] | |||
! [[Stonehall]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Northsilver Stadium]] | |||
| [[Oldhaven Park]] | |||
| [[Ketchup Field]] | |||
| [[Stonehall Hotspur Stadium]] | |||
|- | |||
| Capacity: '''43,319''' | |||
| Capacity: '''68,000''' | |||
| Capacity: '''69,690''' | |||
| Capacity: '''54,329''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Northsilver Stadium.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[File:Oldhaven Park.png|200px]] | |||
| [[File:Ketchup Field.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[File: Stonehall Hotspur Stadium.jpg|200px]] | |||
|}</center> | |||
====Knock-out stage venues==== | |||
<center> | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
|- | |||
![[Northcliff]] | |||
! [[Dragonmoor]] | |||
! [[Blackoak]] | |||
! [[Oldhaven]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Sports City]]''' | |||
| '''[[Red Bear Park]]''' | |||
| '''[[City of Blackoak Stadium]]''' | |||
| '''[[Thunder Park]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| Capacity: '''114,000''' | |||
| Capacity: '''60,000''' | |||
| Capacity: '''55,097''' | |||
| Capacity: '''74,000''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Sports City.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[File:Red bear Park(2).jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[File:City of Blackoak Stadium.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[File:Thunder Park.jpg|200px]] | |||
|} | |||
</center> | |||
==Qualification== | ==Qualification== | ||
{{main| | {{main|2020 FMRL World Cup qualification}} | ||
===List of qualified teams=== | ===List of qualified teams=== | ||
{{Col-begin}} | {{Col-begin}} | ||
{{Col-4}} | {{Col-4}} | ||
;ARL | ;ARL | ||
*{Team flag| | *{{Team flag|Craitland|rugby league}} ''([[2019 ARL Championships]] runners-up) | ||
*{{Team flag|Floria|rugby league|old 2}} ''(hosts)'' | |||
*{{Team flag|Jingdao|rugby league}} | |||
*{{Team flag|Lamantia|rugby league}} | |||
*{{Team flag|Senya|rugby league}} | |||
{{Col-4}} | {{Col-4}} | ||
;KRL | ;KRL | ||
*{{Team flag|Castilona|rugby league}} ''(qualified as [[North Antarctica]])'' | |||
*{{Team flag|Mercury|rugby league}} ''(holders)'' | |||
*{{Team flag|Nova England|rugby league}} | |||
*{{Team flag|Nova English Korea|rugby league}} ''([[2019 KRL Championships]] runners-up)'' | |||
*{{Team flag|Tellia|rugby league}} | |||
{{Col-4}} | {{Col-4}} | ||
;SRL | ;SRL | ||
*{{Team flag|Etourney|rugby league}} ''([[2019 SRL Championships#Final|2019 SRL Championships]] winners)'' | |||
*{{Team flag|Florian Eura|rugby league}} | |||
{{Col-4}} | |||
{{Col-end}} | {{Col-end}} | ||
==Squads== | ==Squads== | ||
{{main| | {{main|2020 FMRL World Cup squads}} | ||
==Group stage== | ==Group stage== | ||
===Group A=== | ===Group A=== | ||
{{Sports table |qual=y |winpts=2 |width=50% | |||
|team1 =FLO|team2 =DES|team3 =NEN|team4 =CAS | |||
|qual_1=Advances to [[#Quarter-finals|quarter-finals]] |qual_1c=green |rows_1=2 | |||
|qual_3= |rows_3=2 | |||
|FLO_name={{Team flag|Floria|rugby league|old 2}} | |||
|CAS_name={{Team flag|Castilona|rugby league}} | |||
|NEN_name={{Team flag|Nova England|rugby league}} | |||
|DES_name={{Team flag|Senya|rugby league}} | |||
|FLO_w=3 |FLO_d=0 |FLO_l=0 |FLO_f=92 |FLO_a=44 |FLO_c=green | |||
|CAS_w=0 |CAS_d=0 |CAS_l=3 |CAS_f=22 |CAS_a=62 | |||
|NEN_w=1 |NEN_d=0 |NEN_l=2 |NEN_f=56 |NEN_a=123 | |||
|DES_w=2 |DES_d=0 |DES_l=1 |DES_f=109|DES_a=50 |DES_c=green | |||
}} | |||
{{rugbyleaguebox | |||
| date = 13 November 2020 | |||
| time = | |||
| team1 = {{Team flag-rt|Nova England|nolink=y}} | |||
| score = 24 – 38 | |||
| report = | |||
| team2 = {{Team flag|Floria||old 2|nolink=y}} | |||
| points1 = | |||
| points2 = | |||
| stadium = [[Thunder Park]] | |||
| attendance= | |||
| referee = | |||
| manofmatch= | |||
}} | |||
{{rugbyleaguebox | |||
| date = 14 November 2020 | |||
| time = | |||
| team1 = {{Team flag-rt|Senya|nolink=y}} | |||
| score = 24 – 2 | |||
| report = | |||
| team2 = {{Team flag|Castilona|nolink=y}} | |||
| points1 = | |||
| points2 = | |||
| stadium = [[Thunder Park]] | |||
| attendance= | |||
| referee = | |||
| manofmatch= | |||
}} | |||
{{rugbyleaguebox | |||
| date = 20 November 2020 | |||
| time = | |||
| team1 = {{Team flag-rt|Senya|nolink=y}} | |||
| score = 73 – 10 | |||
| report = | |||
| team2 = {{Team flag|Nova England|nolink=y}} | |||
| points1 = | |||
| points2 = | |||
| stadium = [[Newmarsh Olympic Stadium]] | |||
| attendance= | |||
| referee = | |||
| manofmatch= | |||
}} | |||
{{rugbyleaguebox | |||
| date = 21 November 2020 | |||
| time = | |||
| team1 = {{Team flag-rt|Floria||old 2|nolink=y}} | |||
| score = 16 – 8 | |||
| report = | |||
| team2 = {{Team flag|Castilona|nolink=y}} | |||
| points1 = | |||
| points2 = | |||
| stadium = [[Northsilver Stadium]] | |||
| attendance= | |||
| referee = | |||
| manofmatch= | |||
}} | |||
{{rugbyleaguebox | |||
| date = 27 November 2020 | |||
| time = | |||
| team1 = {{Team flag-rt|Castilona|nolink=y}} | |||
| score = 12 – 22 | |||
| report = | |||
| team2 = {{Team flag|Nova England|nolink=y}} | |||
| points1 = | |||
| points2 = | |||
| stadium = [[Oldhaven Park]] | |||
| attendance= | |||
| referee = | |||
| manofmatch= | |||
}} | |||
{{rugbyleaguebox | |||
| date = 29 November 2020 | |||
| time = | |||
| team1 = {{Team flag-rt|Floria||old 2|nolink=y}} | |||
| score = 38 – 12 | |||
| report = | |||
| team2 = {{Team flag|Senya|nolink=y}} | |||
| points1 = | |||
| points2 = | |||
| stadium = [[Oldhaven Park]] | |||
| attendance= | |||
| referee = | |||
| manofmatch= | |||
}} | |||
===Group B=== | ===Group B=== | ||
{{Sports table |qual=y |winpts=2 |width=50% | |||
|team1 =MER|team2 =TEL|team3 =LAM|team4 =ETO | |||
|qual_1=Advances to [[#Quarter-finals|quarter-finals]] |rows_1=3 | |||
|qual_4= | |||
|ETO_name={{Team flag|Etourney|rugby league}} | |||
|LAM_name={{Team flag|Lamantia|rugby league}} | |||
|MER_name={{Team flag|Mercury|rugby league}} | |||
|TEL_name={{Team flag|Tellia|rugby league}} | |||
|ETO_w=0 |ETO_d=0 |ETO_l=3 |ETO_f=28 |ETO_a=140 | |||
|LAM_w=1 |LAM_d=0 |LAM_l=2 |LAM_f=40 |LAM_a=82 |LAM_c=green | |||
|MER_w=3 |MER_d=0 |MER_l=0 |MER_f=208|MER_a=0 |MER_c=green | |||
|TEL_w=2 |TEL_d=0 |TEL_l=1 |TEL_f=62 |TEL_a=116|TEL_c=green | |||
}} | |||
{{rugbyleaguebox | |||
| date = 15 November 2020 | |||
| time = | |||
| team1 = {{Team flag-rt|Tellia|nolink=y}} | |||
| score = 0 – 84 | |||
| report = | |||
| team2 = {{Team flag|Mercury|nolink=y}} | |||
| points1 = | |||
| points2 = | |||
| stadium = [[Meadowedge Stadium]] | |||
| attendance= | |||
| referee = | |||
| manofmatch= | |||
}} | |||
{{rugbyleaguebox | |||
| date = 16 November 2020 | |||
| time = | |||
| team1 = {{Team flag-rt|Etourney|nolink=y}} | |||
| score = 14 – 22 | |||
| report = | |||
| team2 = {{Team flag|Lamantia|nolink=y}} | |||
| points1 = | |||
| points2 = | |||
| stadium = [[Eastpak Stadium]] | |||
| attendance= | |||
| referee = | |||
| manofmatch= | |||
}} | |||
{{rugbyleaguebox | |||
| date = 21 November 2020 | |||
| time = | |||
| team1 = {{Team flag-rt|Tellia|nolink=y}} | |||
| score = 36 – 14 | |||
| report = | |||
| team2 = {{Team flag|Etourney|nolink=y}} | |||
| points1 = | |||
| points2 = | |||
| stadium = [[Stonehall Hotspur Stadium]] | |||
| attendance= | |||
| referee = | |||
| manofmatch= | |||
}} | |||
{{rugbyleaguebox | |||
| date = 22 November 2020 | |||
| time = | |||
| team1 = {{Team flag-rt|Mercury|nolink=y}} | |||
| score = 42 – 0 | |||
| report = | |||
| team2 = {{Team flag|Lamantia|nolink=y}} | |||
| points1 = | |||
| points2 = | |||
| stadium = [[Stonehall Hotspur Stadium]] | |||
| attendance= | |||
| referee = | |||
| manofmatch= | |||
}} | |||
{{rugbyleaguebox | |||
| date = 28 November 2020 | |||
| time = | |||
| team1 = {{Team flag-rt|Mercury|nolink=y}} | |||
| score = 82 – 0 | |||
| report = | |||
| team2 = {{Team flag|Etourney|nolink=y}} | |||
| points1 = | |||
| points2 = | |||
| stadium = [[Northsilver Stadium]] | |||
| attendance= | |||
| referee = | |||
| manofmatch= | |||
}} | |||
{{rugbyleaguebox | |||
| date = 30 November 2020 | |||
| time = | |||
| team1 = {{Team flag-rt|Lamantia|nolink=y}} | |||
| score = 18 – 26 | |||
| report = | |||
| team2 = {{Team flag|Tellia|nolink=y}} | |||
| points1 = | |||
| points2 = | |||
| stadium = [[Newmarsh Olympic Stadium]] | |||
| attendance= | |||
| referee = | |||
| manofmatch= | |||
}} | |||
===Group C=== | ===Group C=== | ||
{{Sports table |qual=y |winpts=2 |width=50% | |||
|team1 =CRA|team2 =NEK|team3 =DAO|team4 =FLE | |||
|qual_1=Advances to [[#Quarter-finals|quarter-finals]] |qual_1c=green |rows_1=3 | |||
|qual_4= | |||
|CRA_name={{Team flag|Craitland|rugby league}} | |||
|FLE_name={{Team flag|Florian Eura|rugby league}} | |||
|DAO_name={{Team flag|Jingdao|rugby league}} | |||
|NEK_name={{Team flag|Nova English Korea|rugby league}} | |||
|CRA_w=3 |CRA_d=0 |CRA_l=0 |CRA_f=85|CRA_a=47 |CRA_c=green | |||
|FLE_w=0 |FLE_d=0 |FLE_l=3 |FLE_f=6 |FLE_a=69 | |||
|DAO_w=1 |DAO_d=0 |DAO_l=2 |DAO_f=62|DAO_a=101|DAO_c=green | |||
|NEK_w=2 |NEK_d=0 |NEK_l=1 |NEK_f=92|NEK_a=28 |NEK_c=green | |||
}} | |||
{{rugbyleaguebox | |||
| date = 14 November 2020 | |||
| time = | |||
| team1 = {{Team flag-rt|Florian Eura|nolink=y}} | |||
| score = 4 – 14 | |||
| report = | |||
| team2 = {{Team flag|Craitland|nolink=y}} | |||
| points1 = | |||
| points2 = | |||
| stadium = [[Ketchup Field]] | |||
| attendance= | |||
| referee = | |||
| manofmatch= | |||
}} | |||
{{rugbyleaguebox | |||
| date = 15 November 2020 | |||
| time = | |||
| team1 = {{Team flag-rt|Nova English Korea|nolink=y}} | |||
| score = 50 – 6 | |||
| report = | |||
| team2 = {{Team flag|Jingdao|nolink=y}} | |||
| points1 = | |||
| points2 = | |||
| stadium = [[Ketchup Field]] | |||
| attendance= | |||
| referee = | |||
| manofmatch= | |||
}} | |||
{{rugbyleaguebox | |||
| date = 19 November 2020 | |||
| time = | |||
| team1 = {{Team flag-rt|Nova English Korea|nolink=y}} | |||
| score = 27 – 2 | |||
| report = | |||
| team2 = {{Team flag|Florian Eura|nolink=y}} | |||
| points1 = | |||
| points2 = | |||
| stadium = [[Eastpak Stadium]] | |||
| attendance= | |||
| referee = | |||
| manofmatch= | |||
}} | |||
{{rugbyleaguebox | |||
| date = 22 November 2020 | |||
| time = | |||
| team1 = {{Team flag-rt|Craitland|nolink=y}} | |||
| score = 51 – 28 | |||
| report = | |||
| team2 = {{Team flag|Jingdao|nolink=y}} | |||
| points1 = | |||
| points2 = | |||
| stadium = [[Oldhaven Park]] | |||
| attendance= | |||
| referee = | |||
| manofmatch= | |||
}} | |||
{{rugbyleaguebox | |||
| date = 28 November 2020 | |||
| time = | |||
| team1 = {{Team flag-rt|Jingdao|nolink=y}} | |||
| score = 28 – 0 | |||
| report = | |||
| team2 = {{Team flag|Florian Eura|nolink=y}} | |||
| points1 = | |||
| points2 = | |||
| stadium = [[Ostville City Stadium]] | |||
| attendance= | |||
| referee = | |||
| manofmatch= | |||
}} | |||
{{rugbyleaguebox | |||
| date = 29 November 2020 | |||
| time = | |||
| team1 = {{Team flag-rt|Craitland|nolink=y}} | |||
| score = 20 – 15 | |||
| report = | |||
| team2 = {{Team flag|Nova English Korea|nolink=y}} | |||
| points1 = | |||
| points2 = | |||
| stadium = [[Meadowedge Stadium]] | |||
| attendance= | |||
| referee = | |||
| manofmatch= | |||
}} | |||
==Knock-out stages== | ==Knock-out stages== | ||
===Quarter-finals=== | ===Quarter-finals=== | ||
{{rugbyleaguebox | |||
| date = 4 December 2020 | |||
| time = | |||
| team1 = {{Team flag-rt|Craitland|nolink=y}} | |||
| score = 32 – 10 | |||
| report = | |||
| team2 = {{Team flag|Tellia|nolink=y}} | |||
| points1 = | |||
| points2 = | |||
| stadium = [[Red Bear Park]] | |||
| attendance= | |||
| referee = | |||
| manofmatch= | |||
}} | |||
---- | |||
{{rugbyleaguebox | |||
| date = 5 December 2020 | |||
| time = | |||
| team1 = {{Team flag-rt|Floria||old 2|nolink=y}} | |||
| score = 40 – 0 | |||
| report = | |||
| team2 = {{Team flag|Lamantia|nolink=y}} | |||
| points1 = | |||
| points2 = | |||
| stadium = [[City of Blackoak Stadium]] | |||
| attendance= | |||
| referee = | |||
| manofmatch= | |||
}} | |||
---- | |||
{{rugbyleaguebox | |||
| date = 6 December 2020 | |||
| time = | |||
| team1 = {{Team flag-rt|Mercury|nolink=y}} | |||
| score = 66 – 0 | |||
| report = | |||
| team2 = {{Team flag|Jingdao|nolink=y}} | |||
| points1 = | |||
| points2 = | |||
| stadium = [[Red Bear Park]] | |||
| attendance= | |||
| referee = | |||
| manofmatch= | |||
}} | |||
---- | |||
{{rugbyleaguebox | |||
| date = 6 December 2020 | |||
| time = | |||
| team1 = {{Team flag-rt|Nova English Korea|nolink=y}} | |||
| score = 8 – 20 | |||
| report = | |||
| team2 = {{Team flag|Senya|nolink=y}} | |||
| points1 = | |||
| points2 = | |||
| stadium = [[City of Blackoak Stadium]] | |||
| attendance= | |||
| referee = | |||
| manofmatch= | |||
}} | |||
===Semi-finals=== | ===Semi-finals=== | ||
{{rugbyleaguebox | |||
| date = 12 December 2020 | |||
| time = | |||
| team1 = {{Team flag-rt|Floria||old 2|nolink=y}} | |||
| score = 34 – 21 | |||
| report = | |||
| team2 = {{Team flag|Craitland|nolink=y}} | |||
| points1 = | |||
| points2 = | |||
| stadium = [[Thunder Park]] | |||
| attendance= | |||
| referee = | |||
| manofmatch= | |||
}} | |||
---- | |||
{{rugbyleaguebox | |||
| date = 13 December 2020 | |||
| time = | |||
| team1 = {{Team flag-rt|Mercury|nolink=y}} | |||
| score = 36 – 6 | |||
| report = | |||
| team2 = {{Team flag|Senya|nolink=y}} | |||
| points1 = | |||
| points2 = | |||
| stadium = [[Thunder Park]] | |||
| attendance= | |||
| referee = | |||
| manofmatch= | |||
}} | |||
===Third-place play-off=== | ===Third-place play-off=== | ||
{{rugbyleaguebox | |||
| date = 19 December 2020 | |||
| time = | |||
| team1 = {{Team flag-rt|Craitland|nolink=y}} {{bronze}} | |||
| score = 31 – 0 | |||
| report = | |||
| team2 = {{Team flag|Senya|nolink=y}} | |||
| points1 = | |||
| points2 = | |||
| stadium = [[Sports City]] | |||
| attendance= | |||
| referee = | |||
| manofmatch= | |||
}} | |||
===Final=== | ===Final=== | ||
{{rugbyleaguebox | |||
| date = 20 December 2020 | |||
| time = | |||
| team1 = {{Team flag-rt|Floria||old 2|nolink=y}} {{silver}} | |||
| score = 14 – 20 | |||
| report = | |||
| team2 = {{Team flag|Mercury|nolink=y}} {{gold}} | |||
| points1 = | |||
| points2 = | |||
| stadium = [[Sports City]] | |||
| attendance= | |||
| referee = | |||
| manofmatch= | |||
}} | |||
==See also== | ==See also== | ||
*[[FMRL World Cup]] | *[[FMRL World Cup]] | ||
*[[2020–21 Micras Games]] | |||
{{FMRL nav}} | {{FMRL nav}} | ||
[[Category:Rugby at the Micras Games]] | |||
[[Category:Sports at the 2020–21 Micras Games]] |
Latest revision as of 23:35, 27 December 2023
Official tournament logo | |
Tournament details | |
---|---|
Host country | Floria |
Teams | 12 (from 3 confederations) |
Venue(s) | 12 |
← 2018 2022 → |
Hosts
The host's national team will receive an automatic berth in the tournament, as well as the winners of the previous tournament.
Bids
Stadiums
Group Stage Venues
Ostville | Meadowedge | Newmarsh | Birmingham |
---|---|---|---|
Ostville City Stadium | Meadowedge Stadium | Newmarsh Olympic Stadium | Eastpak Stadium |
Capacity: 31,000 | Capacity: 45,500 | Capacity: 60,000 | Capacity: 34,500 |
Northsilver | Oldhaven | Newhedge | Stonehall |
Northsilver Stadium | Oldhaven Park | Ketchup Field | Stonehall Hotspur Stadium |
Capacity: 43,319 | Capacity: 68,000 | Capacity: 69,690 | Capacity: 54,329 |
Knock-out stage venues
Northcliff | Dragonmoor | Blackoak | Oldhaven |
---|---|---|---|
Sports City | Red Bear Park | City of Blackoak Stadium | Thunder Park |
Capacity: 114,000 | Capacity: 60,000 | Capacity: 55,097 | Capacity: 74,000 |
Qualification
List of qualified teams
|
|
|
Squads
Group stage
Group A
Team | Pld |
W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts | Qualification |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Floria | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 92 | 44 | +48 | 6 | Advances to quarter-finals |
Senya | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 109 | 50 | +59 | 4 | |
Nova England | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 56 | 123 | −67 | 2 | |
Castilona | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 22 | 62 | −40 | 0 |
Group B
Team | Pld |
W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts | Qualification |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mercury | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 208 | 0 | +208 | 6 | Advances to quarter-finals |
Tellia | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 62 | 116 | −54 | 4 | |
Lamantia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 40 | 82 | −42 | 2 | |
Etourney | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 28 | 140 | −112 | 0 |
Group C
Team | Pld |
W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts | Qualification |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Craitland | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 85 | 47 | +38 | 6 | Advances to quarter-finals |
Nova English Korea | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 92 | 28 | +64 | 4 | |
Jingdao | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 62 | 101 | −39 | 2 | |
Florian Eura | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 69 | −63 | 0 |
Knock-out stages
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Third-place play-off
Final
See also
|