Difference between revisions of "2019–20 Sanaman Premier League"

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 47: Line 47:
  
 
==Current table==
 
==Current table==
{|
 
|-
 
|
 
{| class="wikitable" style="margin-right:-4px; text-align:center;"
 
!width=15 abbr="Position" |#
 
|- bgcolor=#bbf3bb
 
|1
 
|- bgcolor=#bbf3ff
 
|2
 
|- bgcolor=#bbf3ff
 
|3
 
|- bgcolor=#bbf3ff
 
|4
 
|- bgcolor=#bbf3ff
 
|5
 
|-
 
|6
 
|-
 
|7
 
|-
 
|8
 
|-
 
|9
 
|-
 
|10
 
|-
 
|11
 
|-
 
|12
 
|-
 
|13
 
|-
 
|14
 
|-
 
|15
 
|- bgcolor=#ffcccc
 
|16
 
|- bgcolor=#ffcccc
 
|17
 
|- bgcolor=#ffcccc
 
|18
 
|}
 
|
 
 
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" style="margin-left:-4px;"  
 
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" style="margin-left:-4px;"  
 
|-
 
|-
 +
!width=15 | #
 
!width=180 |Team
 
!width=180 |Team
 
!width=30 abbr="Played" |Pld
 
!width=30 abbr="Played" |Pld
Line 103: Line 61:
 
!width=250 |Qualification
 
!width=250 |Qualification
 
|- bgcolor=#bbf3bb
 
|- bgcolor=#bbf3bb
 +
| 1
 
|align=left|[[Nee City Tigers AFC]]
 
|align=left|[[Nee City Tigers AFC]]
|| 2 || 2 || 0 || 0 || 4 || 0 || 4 || '''6'''
+
|| 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || '''0'''
 
|| <small>Qualification to [[2020&ndash;21 WMFA Champions' League#Qualifying Round|Champions' League qualifying round]]</small>
 
|| <small>Qualification to [[2020&ndash;21 WMFA Champions' League#Qualifying Round|Champions' League qualifying round]]</small>
 
|- bgcolor=#bbf3ff
 
|- bgcolor=#bbf3ff
 +
| 2
 
|align=left|[[Ajapura FC]]
 
|align=left|[[Ajapura FC]]
|| 2 || 2 || 0 || 0 || 5 || 2 || 3 || '''6'''
+
|| 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || '''0'''
 
|rowspan=4| <small>Qualification to [[2019&ndash;20 Sanaman Premier League#Continental playoff|Continental playoff]]</small>
 
|rowspan=4| <small>Qualification to [[2019&ndash;20 Sanaman Premier League#Continental playoff|Continental playoff]]</small>
 
|- bgcolor=#bbf3ff
 
|- bgcolor=#bbf3ff
 +
| 3
 
|align=left|[[Tosha City FC]]
 
|align=left|[[Tosha City FC]]
|| 2 || 2 || 0 || 0 || 4 || 1 || 3 || '''6'''
+
|| 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || '''0'''
 
|- bgcolor=#bbf3ff
 
|- bgcolor=#bbf3ff
 +
| 4
 
|align=left|[[Acquecalde Calcio]]
 
|align=left|[[Acquecalde Calcio]]
|| 2 || 1 || 1 || 0 || 4 || 3 || 1 || '''4'''
+
|| 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || '''0'''
 
|- bgcolor=#bbf3ff
 
|- bgcolor=#bbf3ff
 +
| 5
 
|align=left|[[FC Tati]]
 
|align=left|[[FC Tati]]
|| 2 || 1 || 1 || 0 || 2 || 1 || 1 || '''4'''
+
|| 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || '''0'''
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| 6
 
|align=left|[[New Woodshire Lumberjacks]]
 
|align=left|[[New Woodshire Lumberjacks]]
|| 2 || 1 || 1 || 0 || 2 || 1 || 1 || '''4'''
+
|| 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || '''0'''
 
|rowspan=10|  
 
|rowspan=10|  
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| 7
 
|align=left|[[Shumë Ama FC]]
 
|align=left|[[Shumë Ama FC]]
|| 2 || 1 || 0 || 1 || 4 || 3 || 1 || '''3'''
+
|| 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || '''0'''
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| 8
 
|align=left|[[Boomwatch Dynamites]]
 
|align=left|[[Boomwatch Dynamites]]
|| 2 || 1 || 0 || 1 || 3 || 2 || 1 || '''3'''
+
|| 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || '''0'''
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| 9
 
|align=left|[[Gardenholm Hearts FC]]
 
|align=left|[[Gardenholm Hearts FC]]
|| 2 || 1 || 0 || 1 || 1 || 2 || -1 || '''3'''
+
|| 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || '''0'''
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| 10
 
|align=left|[[Fatehpur Sikri FC]]  
 
|align=left|[[Fatehpur Sikri FC]]  
|| 2 || 0 || 2 || 0 || 5 || 5 || 0 || '''2'''
+
|| 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || '''0'''
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| 11
 
|align=left|[[Siccre Calcio]]
 
|align=left|[[Siccre Calcio]]
|| 2 || 0 || 1 || 1 || 3 || 4 || -1 || '''1'''
+
|| 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || '''0'''
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| 12
 
|align=left|[[Tosha United FC]]
 
|align=left|[[Tosha United FC]]
|| 2 || 0 || 1 || 1 || 2 || 3 || -1 || '''1'''
+
|| 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || '''0'''
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| 13
 
|align=left|[[Solecism City FC]]
 
|align=left|[[Solecism City FC]]
|| 2 || 0 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 2 || -1 || '''1'''
+
|| 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || '''0'''
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| 14
 
|align=left|[[Easthampton Thistles FC]]
 
|align=left|[[Easthampton Thistles FC]]
|| 2 || 0 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 3 || -2 || '''1'''
+
|| 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || '''0'''
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| 15
 
|align=left|[[Westland FC]]
 
|align=left|[[Westland FC]]
|| 2 || 0 || 1 || 1 || 2 || 4 || -2 || '''1'''
+
|| 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || '''0'''
 
|- bgcolor=#ffcccc
 
|- bgcolor=#ffcccc
 +
| 16
 
|align=left|[[Thanatos AFC]]
 
|align=left|[[Thanatos AFC]]
|| 2 || 0 || 1 || 1 || 3 || 5 || -2 || '''1'''
+
|| 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || '''0'''
 
|rowspan="3"| <small>Relegation to [[2020&ndash;21 Sanaman National League|National League]]</small>
 
|rowspan="3"| <small>Relegation to [[2020&ndash;21 Sanaman National League|National League]]</small>
 
|- bgcolor=#ffcccc
 
|- bgcolor=#ffcccc
 +
| 17
 
|align=left|[[Soli Harriers]]
 
|align=left|[[Soli Harriers]]
|| 2 || 0 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 4 || -3 || '''1'''
+
|| 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || '''0'''
 
|- bgcolor=#ffcccc
 
|- bgcolor=#ffcccc
 +
| 18
 
|align=left|[[Riverden Town FC]]
 
|align=left|[[Riverden Town FC]]
|| 2 || 0 || 0 || 2 || 2 || 4 || -2 || '''0'''
+
|| 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || '''0'''
|}
 
 
|}
 
|}
  
Line 170: Line 145:
 
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; font-size:10px;"
 
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; font-size:10px;"
 
|-
 
|-
!width="50"|&nbsp;!!width="50"|ACC!!width="50"|AFC!!width="50"|ASFC!!width="50"|BWD!!width="50"|ETFC!!width="50"|FSFC!!width="50"|FCT!!width="50"|GHFC!!width="50"|NCT!!width="50"|NWL!!width="50"|RTFC!!width="50"|SIC!!width="50"|SCFC!!width="50"|SH!!width="50"|TAFC!!width="50"|TCFC!!width="50"|TUFC!!width="50"|WFC
+
!width="50"|&nbsp;
 +
!width="50"|ACC
 +
!width="50"|AFC
 +
!width="50"|ASFC
 +
!width="50"|BWD
 +
!width="50"|ETFC
 +
!width="50"|FSFC
 +
!width="50"|FCT
 +
!width="50"|GHFC
 +
!width="50"|NCT
 +
!width="50"|NWL
 +
!width="50"|RTFC
 +
!width="50"|SIC
 +
!width="50"|SCFC
 +
!width="50"|SH
 +
!width="50"|TAFC
 +
!width="50"|TCFC
 +
!width="50"|TUFC
 +
!width="50"|WFC
 
|-
 
|-
 
!style="text-align:right;"|ACC
 
!style="text-align:right;"|ACC
Line 532: Line 525:
 
!|&ndash;
 
!|&ndash;
 
|}
 
|}
 
===Fixtures===
 
<!-- Color codes:
 
Draw: #bbf3ff
 
Home victory: #bbf3bb
 
Away victory: #ffcccc -->
 
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;"
 
|+Round 1
 
! style="width: 15em;" | Home team
 
! style="width: 15em;" | Away team
 
! style="width: 4em;" | Score
 
|- bgcolor=#bbf3ff
 
| [[Fatehpur Sikri FC]]
 
| [[Acquecalde Calcio]]
 
| align=center | 2 &ndash; 2
 
|- bgcolor=#bbf3bb
 
| [[FC Tati]]
 
| [[Siccre Calcio]]
 
| align=center | 1 &ndash; 0
 
|- bgcolor=#bbf3ff
 
| [[Solecism City FC]]
 
| [[Tosha United FC]]
 
| align=center | 1 &ndash; 1
 
|- bgcolor=#bbf3bb
 
| [[Boomwatch Dynamites]]
 
| [[Soli Harriers]]
 
| align=center | 3 &ndash; 0
 
|- bgcolor=#bbf3bb
 
| [[Nee City Tigers AFC]]
 
| [[Gardenholm Hearts FC]]
 
| align=center | 2 &ndash; 0
 
|- bgcolor=#ffcccc
 
| [[Riverden Town FC]]
 
| [[Tosha City FC]]
 
| align=center | 1 &ndash; 2
 
|- bgcolor=#bbf3ff
 
| [[Thanatos AFC]]
 
| [[Westland FC]]
 
| align=center | 2 &ndash; 2
 
|- bgcolor=#ffcccc
 
| [[Easthampton Thistles FC]]
 
| [[Ajapura FC]]
 
| align=center | 1 &ndash; 3
 
|- bgcolor=#bbf3bb
 
| [[New Woodshire Lumberjacks]]
 
| [[Shumë Ama FC]]
 
| align=center | 2 &ndash; 1
 
|}
 
 
<!-- Color codes:
 
Draw: bgcolor=#bbf3ff
 
Home victory: bgcolor=#bbf3bb
 
Away victory: bgcolor=#ffcccc -->
 
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;"
 
|+Round 2
 
! style="width: 15em;" | Home team
 
! style="width: 15em;" | Away team
 
! style="width: 4em;" | Score
 
|- bgcolor=#bbf3ff
 
| [[Siccre Calcio]]
 
| [[Fatehpur Sikri FC]]
 
| align=center | 3&ndash;3
 
|- bgcolor=#ffcccc
 
| [[Tosha United FC]]
 
| [[Acquecalde Calcio]]
 
| align=center | 1&ndash;2
 
|- bgcolor=#bbf3ff
 
| [[Soli Harriers]]
 
| [[FC Tati]]
 
| align=center | 1&ndash;1
 
|- bgcolor=#bbf3bb
 
| [[Gardenholm Hearts FC]]
 
| [[Solecism City FC]]
 
| align=center | 1&ndash;0
 
|- bgcolor=#bbf3bb
 
| [[Tosha City FC]]
 
| [[Boomwatch Dynamites]]
 
| align=center | 2&ndash;0
 
|- bgcolor=#ffcccc
 
| [[Westland FC]]
 
| [[Nee City Tigers AFC]]
 
| align=center | 0&ndash;2
 
|- bgcolor=#bbf3bb
 
| [[Ajapura FC]]
 
| [[Riverden Town FC]]
 
| align=center | 2&ndash;1
 
|- bgcolor=#bbf3bb
 
| [[Shumë Ama FC]]
 
| [[Thanatos AFC]]
 
| align=center | 3&ndash;1
 
|- bgcolor=#bbf3ff
 
| [[New Woodshire Lumberjacks]]
 
| [[Easthampton Thistles FC]]
 
| align=center | 0&ndash;0
 
|}
 
<small>Sanaman FA has initiated disciplinary action against [[Siccre Calcio]] and [[Fatehpur Sikri FC]] due to rioting before and after the game. A number of fans were hospitalised and widespread damage to property reported.</small>
 
 
<!-- Color codes:
 
Draw: bgcolor=#bbf3ff
 
Home victory: bgcolor=#bbf3bb
 
Away victory: bgcolor=#ffcccc -->
 
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;"
 
|+Round 3
 
! style="width: 15em;" | Home team
 
! style="width: 15em;" | Away team
 
! style="width: 4em;" | Score
 
|- bgcolor=#bbf3bb
 
| [[Fatehpur Sikri FC]]
 
| [[Tosha United FC]]
 
| align=center | 2&ndash;0
 
|- bgcolor=#bbf3bb
 
| [[Siccre Calcio]]
 
| [[Soli Harriers]]
 
| align=center | 2&ndash;1
 
|- bgcolor=#bbf3bb
 
| [[Acquecalde Calcio]]
 
| [[Gardenholm Hearts FC]]
 
| align=center | 1&ndash;0
 
|- bgcolor=#bbf3bb
 
| [[FC Tati]]
 
| [[Tosha City FC]]
 
| align=center | 1&ndash;0
 
|- bgcolor=#bbf3ff
 
| [[Solecism City FC]]
 
| [[Westland FC]]
 
| align=center | 2&ndash;2
 
|- bgcolor=#bbf3bb
 
| [[Boomwatch Dynamites]]
 
| [[Ajapura FC]]
 
| align=center | 4&ndash;2
 
|- bgcolor=#bbf3ff
 
| [[Nee City Tigers AFC]]
 
| [[Shumë Ama FC]]
 
| align=center | 1&ndash;1
 
|- bgcolor=#bbf3ff
 
| [[Riverden Town FC]]
 
| [[New Woodshire Lumberjacks]]
 
| align=center | 0&ndash;0
 
|- bgcolor=#bbf3bb
 
| [[Thanatos AFC]]
 
| [[Easthampton Thistles FC]]
 
| align=center | 1&ndash;0
 
|}
 
<!--
 
Round 4
 
Soli Harriers
 
v
 
Fatehpur Sikri FC
 
 
Gardenholm Hearts FC
 
v
 
Tosha United FC
 
 
Tosha City FC
 
v
 
Siccre Calcio
 
 
Westland FC
 
v
 
Acquecalde Calcio
 
 
Ajapura FC
 
v
 
FC Tati
 
 
Shumë Ama FC
 
v
 
Solecism City FC
 
 
New Woodshire Lumberjacks
 
v
 
Boomwatch Dynamites
 
 
Easthampton Thistles FC
 
v
 
Nee City Tigers AFC
 
 
Thanatos AFC
 
v
 
Riverden Town FC
 
 
Round 5
 
Fatehpur Sikri FC
 
v
 
Gardenholm Hearts FC
 
 
Soli Harriers
 
v
 
Tosha City FC
 
 
Tosha United FC
 
v
 
Westland FC
 
 
Siccre Calcio
 
v
 
Ajapura FC
 
 
Acquecalde Calcio
 
v
 
Shumë Ama FC
 
 
***FC Tati
 
v
 
New Woodshire Lumberjacks***
 
 
Solecism City FC
 
v
 
Easthampton Thistles FC
 
 
Boomwatch Dynamites
 
v
 
Thanatos AFC
 
 
Nee City Tigers AFC
 
v
 
Riverden Town FC
 
 
Round 6
 
Tosha City FC
 
v
 
Fatehpur Sikri FC
 
 
Westland FC
 
v
 
Gardenholm Hearts FC
 
 
Ajapura FC
 
v
 
Soli Harriers
 
 
Shumë Ama FC
 
v
 
Tosha United FC
 
 
New Woodshire Lumberjacks
 
v
 
Siccre Calcio
 
 
Easthampton Thistles FC
 
v
 
Acquecalde Calcio
 
 
Thanatos AFC
 
v
 
FC Tati
 
 
Riverden Town FC
 
v
 
Solecism City FC
 
 
Nee City Tigers AFC
 
v
 
Boomwatch Dynamites
 
 
Round 7
 
Fatehpur Sikri FC
 
v
 
Westland FC
 
 
Tosha City FC
 
v
 
Ajapura FC
 
 
Gardenholm Hearts FC
 
v
 
Shumë Ama FC
 
 
Soli Harriers
 
v
 
New Woodshire Lumberjacks
 
 
Tosha United FC
 
v
 
Easthampton Thistles FC
 
 
Siccre Calcio
 
v
 
Thanatos AFC
 
 
Acquecalde Calcio
 
v
 
Riverden Town FC
 
 
********FC Tati
 
v
 
Nee City Tigers AFC********
 
 
Solecism City FC
 
v
 
Boomwatch Dynamites
 
 
Round 8
 
Ajapura FC
 
v
 
Fatehpur Sikri FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Shumë Ama FC
 
v
 
Westland FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
New Woodshire Lumberjacks
 
v
 
Tosha City FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Easthampton Thistles FC
 
v
 
Gardenholm Hearts FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Thanatos AFC
 
v
 
Soli Harriers
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Riverden Town FC
 
v
 
Tosha United FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Nee City Tigers AFC
 
v
 
Siccre Calcio
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Boomwatch Dynamites
 
v
 
Acquecalde Calcio
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Solecism City FC
 
v
 
FC Tati
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
Round 9
 
Date ..............................
 
...............
 
Fatehpur Sikri FC
 
v
 
Shumë Ama FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Ajapura FC
 
v
 
New Woodshire Lumberjacks
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Westland FC
 
v
 
Easthampton Thistles FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Tosha City FC
 
v
 
Thanatos AFC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Gardenholm Hearts FC
 
v
 
Riverden Town FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Soli Harriers
 
v
 
Nee City Tigers AFC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Tosha United FC
 
v
 
Boomwatch Dynamites
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Siccre Calcio
 
v
 
Solecism City FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Acquecalde Calcio
 
v
 
FC Tati
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
Round 10
 
Date ..............................
 
...............
 
New Woodshire Lumberjacks
 
v
 
Fatehpur Sikri FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Easthampton Thistles FC
 
v
 
Shumë Ama FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Thanatos AFC
 
v
 
Ajapura FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Riverden Town FC
 
v
 
Westland FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Nee City Tigers AFC
 
v
 
Tosha City FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Boomwatch Dynamites
 
v
 
Gardenholm Hearts FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Solecism City FC
 
v
 
Soli Harriers
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
FC Tati
 
v
 
Tosha United FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Acquecalde Calcio
 
v
 
Siccre Calcio
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
Round 11
 
Date ..............................
 
...............
 
Fatehpur Sikri FC
 
v
 
Easthampton Thistles FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
New Woodshire Lumberjacks
 
v
 
Thanatos AFC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Shumë Ama FC
 
v
 
Riverden Town FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Ajapura FC
 
v
 
Nee City Tigers AFC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Westland FC
 
v
 
Boomwatch Dynamites
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Tosha City FC
 
v
 
Solecism City FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Gardenholm Hearts FC
 
v
 
FC Tati
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Soli Harriers
 
v
 
Acquecalde Calcio
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Tosha United FC
 
v
 
Siccre Calcio
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
Round 12
 
Date ..............................
 
...............
 
Thanatos AFC
 
v
 
Fatehpur Sikri FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Riverden Town FC
 
v
 
Easthampton Thistles FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Nee City Tigers AFC
 
v
 
New Woodshire Lumberjacks
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Boomwatch Dynamites
 
v
 
Shumë Ama FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Solecism City FC
 
v
 
Ajapura FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
FC Tati
 
v
 
Westland FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Acquecalde Calcio
 
v
 
Tosha City FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Siccre Calcio
 
v
 
Gardenholm Hearts FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Tosha United FC
 
v
 
Soli Harriers
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
Round 13
 
Date ..............................
 
...............
 
Fatehpur Sikri FC
 
v
 
Riverden Town FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Thanatos AFC
 
v
 
Nee City Tigers AFC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Easthampton Thistles FC
 
v
 
Boomwatch Dynamites
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
New Woodshire Lumberjacks
 
v
 
Solecism City FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Shumë Ama FC
 
v
 
FC Tati
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Ajapura FC
 
v
 
Acquecalde Calcio
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Westland FC
 
v
 
Siccre Calcio
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Tosha City FC
 
v
 
Tosha United FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Gardenholm Hearts FC
 
v
 
Soli Harriers
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
Round 14
 
Date ..............................
 
...............
 
Nee City Tigers AFC
 
v
 
Fatehpur Sikri FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Boomwatch Dynamites
 
v
 
Riverden Town FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Solecism City FC
 
v
 
Thanatos AFC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
FC Tati
 
v
 
Easthampton Thistles FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Acquecalde Calcio
 
v
 
New Woodshire Lumberjacks
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Siccre Calcio
 
v
 
Shumë Ama FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Tosha United FC
 
v
 
Ajapura FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Soli Harriers
 
v
 
Westland FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Gardenholm Hearts FC
 
v
 
Tosha City FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
Round 15
 
Date ..............................
 
...............
 
Fatehpur Sikri FC
 
v
 
Boomwatch Dynamites
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Nee City Tigers AFC
 
v
 
Solecism City FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Riverden Town FC
 
v
 
FC Tati
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Thanatos AFC
 
v
 
Acquecalde Calcio
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Easthampton Thistles FC
 
v
 
Siccre Calcio
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
New Woodshire Lumberjacks
 
v
 
Tosha United FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Shumë Ama FC
 
v
 
Soli Harriers
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Ajapura FC
 
v
 
Gardenholm Hearts FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Westland FC
 
v
 
Tosha City FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
Round 16
 
Date ..............................
 
...............
 
Solecism City FC
 
v
 
Fatehpur Sikri FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
FC Tati
 
v
 
Boomwatch Dynamites
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Acquecalde Calcio
 
v
 
Nee City Tigers AFC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Siccre Calcio
 
v
 
Riverden Town FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Tosha United FC
 
v
 
Thanatos AFC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Soli Harriers
 
v
 
Easthampton Thistles FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Gardenholm Hearts FC
 
v
 
New Woodshire Lumberjacks
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Tosha City FC
 
v
 
Shumë Ama FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Westland FC
 
v
 
Ajapura FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
Round 17
 
Date ..............................
 
...............
 
Fatehpur Sikri FC
 
v
 
FC Tati
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Solecism City FC
 
v
 
Acquecalde Calcio
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Boomwatch Dynamites
 
v
 
Siccre Calcio
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Nee City Tigers AFC
 
v
 
Tosha United FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Riverden Town FC
 
v
 
Soli Harriers
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Thanatos AFC
 
v
 
Gardenholm Hearts FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Easthampton Thistles FC
 
v
 
Tosha City FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
New Woodshire Lumberjacks
 
v
 
Westland FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Shumë Ama FC
 
v
 
Ajapura FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
Round 18
 
Date ..............................
 
...............
 
Acquecalde Calcio
 
v
 
Fatehpur Sikri FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Siccre Calcio
 
v
 
FC Tati
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Tosha United FC
 
v
 
Solecism City FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Soli Harriers
 
v
 
Boomwatch Dynamites
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Gardenholm Hearts FC
 
v
 
Nee City Tigers AFC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Tosha City FC
 
v
 
Riverden Town FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Westland FC
 
v
 
Thanatos AFC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Ajapura FC
 
v
 
Easthampton Thistles FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Shumë Ama FC
 
v
 
New Woodshire Lumberjacks
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
Round 19
 
Date ..............................
 
...............
 
Fatehpur Sikri FC
 
v
 
Siccre Calcio
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Acquecalde Calcio
 
v
 
Tosha United FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
FC Tati
 
v
 
Soli Harriers
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Solecism City FC
 
v
 
Gardenholm Hearts FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Boomwatch Dynamites
 
v
 
Tosha City FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Nee City Tigers AFC
 
v
 
Westland FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Riverden Town FC
 
v
 
Ajapura FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Thanatos AFC
 
v
 
Shumë Ama FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Easthampton Thistles FC
 
v
 
New Woodshire Lumberjacks
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
Round 20
 
Date ..............................
 
...............
 
Tosha United FC
 
v
 
Fatehpur Sikri FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Soli Harriers
 
v
 
Siccre Calcio
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Gardenholm Hearts FC
 
v
 
Acquecalde Calcio
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Tosha City FC
 
v
 
FC Tati
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Westland FC
 
v
 
Solecism City FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Ajapura FC
 
v
 
Boomwatch Dynamites
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Shumë Ama FC
 
v
 
Nee City Tigers AFC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
New Woodshire Lumberjacks
 
v
 
Riverden Town FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Easthampton Thistles FC
 
v
 
Thanatos AFC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
Round 21
 
Date ..............................
 
...............
 
Fatehpur Sikri FC
 
v
 
Soli Harriers
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Tosha United FC
 
v
 
Gardenholm Hearts FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Siccre Calcio
 
v
 
Tosha City FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Acquecalde Calcio
 
v
 
Westland FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
FC Tati
 
v
 
Ajapura FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Solecism City FC
 
v
 
Shumë Ama FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Boomwatch Dynamites
 
v
 
New Woodshire Lumberjacks
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Nee City Tigers AFC
 
v
 
Easthampton Thistles FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Riverden Town FC
 
v
 
Thanatos AFC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
Round 22
 
Date ..............................
 
...............
 
Gardenholm Hearts FC
 
v
 
Fatehpur Sikri FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Tosha City FC
 
v
 
Soli Harriers
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Westland FC
 
v
 
Tosha United FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Ajapura FC
 
v
 
Siccre Calcio
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Shumë Ama FC
 
v
 
Acquecalde Calcio
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
New Woodshire Lumberjacks
 
v
 
FC Tati
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Easthampton Thistles FC
 
v
 
Solecism City FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Thanatos AFC
 
v
 
Boomwatch Dynamites
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Riverden Town FC
 
v
 
Nee City Tigers AFC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
Round 23
 
Date ..............................
 
...............
 
Fatehpur Sikri FC
 
v
 
Tosha City FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Gardenholm Hearts FC
 
v
 
Westland FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Soli Harriers
 
v
 
Ajapura FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Tosha United FC
 
v
 
Shumë Ama FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Siccre Calcio
 
v
 
New Woodshire Lumberjacks
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Acquecalde Calcio
 
v
 
Easthampton Thistles FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
FC Tati
 
v
 
Thanatos AFC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Solecism City FC
 
v
 
Riverden Town FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Boomwatch Dynamites
 
v
 
Nee City Tigers AFC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
Round 24
 
Date ..............................
 
...............
 
Westland FC
 
v
 
Fatehpur Sikri FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Ajapura FC
 
v
 
Tosha City FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Shumë Ama FC
 
v
 
Gardenholm Hearts FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
New Woodshire Lumberjacks
 
v
 
Soli Harriers
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Easthampton Thistles FC
 
v
 
Tosha United FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Thanatos AFC
 
v
 
Siccre Calcio
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Riverden Town FC
 
v
 
Acquecalde Calcio
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Nee City Tigers AFC
 
v
 
FC Tati
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Boomwatch Dynamites
 
v
 
Solecism City FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
Round 25
 
Date ..............................
 
...............
 
Fatehpur Sikri FC
 
v
 
Ajapura FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Westland FC
 
v
 
Shumë Ama FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Tosha City FC
 
v
 
New Woodshire Lumberjacks
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Gardenholm Hearts FC
 
v
 
Easthampton Thistles FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Soli Harriers
 
v
 
Thanatos AFC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Tosha United FC
 
v
 
Riverden Town FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Siccre Calcio
 
v
 
Nee City Tigers AFC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Acquecalde Calcio
 
v
 
Boomwatch Dynamites
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
FC Tati
 
v
 
Solecism City FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
Round 26
 
Date ..............................
 
...............
 
Shumë Ama FC
 
v
 
Fatehpur Sikri FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
New Woodshire Lumberjacks
 
v
 
Ajapura FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Easthampton Thistles FC
 
v
 
Westland FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Thanatos AFC
 
v
 
Tosha City FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Riverden Town FC
 
v
 
Gardenholm Hearts FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Nee City Tigers AFC
 
v
 
Soli Harriers
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Boomwatch Dynamites
 
v
 
Tosha United FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Solecism City FC
 
v
 
Siccre Calcio
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
FC Tati
 
v
 
Acquecalde Calcio
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
Round 27
 
Date ..............................
 
...............
 
Fatehpur Sikri FC
 
v
 
New Woodshire Lumberjacks
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Shumë Ama FC
 
v
 
Easthampton Thistles FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Ajapura FC
 
v
 
Thanatos AFC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Westland FC
 
v
 
Riverden Town FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Tosha City FC
 
v
 
Nee City Tigers AFC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Gardenholm Hearts FC
 
v
 
Boomwatch Dynamites
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Soli Harriers
 
v
 
Solecism City FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Tosha United FC
 
v
 
FC Tati
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Siccre Calcio
 
v
 
Acquecalde Calcio
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
Round 28
 
Date ..............................
 
...............
 
Easthampton Thistles FC
 
v
 
Fatehpur Sikri FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Thanatos AFC
 
v
 
New Woodshire Lumberjacks
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Riverden Town FC
 
v
 
Shumë Ama FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Nee City Tigers AFC
 
v
 
Ajapura FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Boomwatch Dynamites
 
v
 
Westland FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Solecism City FC
 
v
 
Tosha City FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
FC Tati
 
v
 
Gardenholm Hearts FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Acquecalde Calcio
 
v
 
Soli Harriers
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Siccre Calcio
 
v
 
Tosha United FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
Round 29
 
Date ..............................
 
...............
 
Fatehpur Sikri FC
 
v
 
Thanatos AFC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Easthampton Thistles FC
 
v
 
Riverden Town FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
New Woodshire Lumberjacks
 
v
 
Nee City Tigers AFC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Shumë Ama FC
 
v
 
Boomwatch Dynamites
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Ajapura FC
 
v
 
Solecism City FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Westland FC
 
v
 
FC Tati
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Tosha City FC
 
v
 
Acquecalde Calcio
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Gardenholm Hearts FC
 
v
 
Siccre Calcio
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Soli Harriers
 
v
 
Tosha United FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
Round 30
 
Date ..............................
 
...............
 
Riverden Town FC
 
v
 
Fatehpur Sikri FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Nee City Tigers AFC
 
v
 
Thanatos AFC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Boomwatch Dynamites
 
v
 
Easthampton Thistles FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Solecism City FC
 
v
 
New Woodshire Lumberjacks
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
FC Tati
 
v
 
Shumë Ama FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Acquecalde Calcio
 
v
 
Ajapura FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Siccre Calcio
 
v
 
Westland FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Tosha United FC
 
v
 
Tosha City FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Soli Harriers
 
v
 
Gardenholm Hearts FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
Round 31
 
Date ..............................
 
...............
 
Fatehpur Sikri FC
 
v
 
Nee City Tigers AFC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Riverden Town FC
 
v
 
Boomwatch Dynamites
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Thanatos AFC
 
v
 
Solecism City FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Easthampton Thistles FC
 
v
 
FC Tati
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
New Woodshire Lumberjacks
 
v
 
Acquecalde Calcio
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Shumë Ama FC
 
v
 
Siccre Calcio
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Ajapura FC
 
v
 
Tosha United FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Westland FC
 
v
 
Soli Harriers
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Tosha City FC
 
v
 
Gardenholm Hearts FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
Round 32
 
Date ..............................
 
...............
 
Boomwatch Dynamites
 
v
 
Fatehpur Sikri FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Solecism City FC
 
v
 
Nee City Tigers AFC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
FC Tati
 
v
 
Riverden Town FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Acquecalde Calcio
 
v
 
Thanatos AFC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Siccre Calcio
 
v
 
Easthampton Thistles FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Tosha United FC
 
v
 
New Woodshire Lumberjacks
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Soli Harriers
 
v
 
Shumë Ama FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Gardenholm Hearts FC
 
v
 
Ajapura FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Tosha City FC
 
v
 
Westland FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
Round 33
 
Date ..............................
 
...............
 
Fatehpur Sikri FC
 
v
 
Solecism City FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Boomwatch Dynamites
 
v
 
FC Tati
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Nee City Tigers AFC
 
v
 
Acquecalde Calcio
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Riverden Town FC
 
v
 
Siccre Calcio
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Thanatos AFC
 
v
 
Tosha United FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Easthampton Thistles FC
 
v
 
Soli Harriers
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
New Woodshire Lumberjacks
 
v
 
Gardenholm Hearts FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Shumë Ama FC
 
v
 
Tosha City FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Ajapura FC
 
v
 
Westland FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
Round 34
 
Date ..............................
 
...............
 
FC Tati
 
v
 
Fatehpur Sikri FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Acquecalde Calcio
 
v
 
Solecism City FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Siccre Calcio
 
v
 
Boomwatch Dynamites
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Tosha United FC
 
v
 
Nee City Tigers AFC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Soli Harriers
 
v
 
Riverden Town FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Gardenholm Hearts FC
 
v
 
Thanatos AFC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Tosha City FC
 
v
 
Easthampton Thistles FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Westland FC
 
v
 
New Woodshire Lumberjacks
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
...............
 
Ajapura FC
 
v
 
Shumë Ama FC
 
...............
 
Time ..............................
 
-->
 
  
 
==Continental playoff==
 
==Continental playoff==

Revision as of 21:39, 23 May 2020

The 2019-2020 Sanaman Premier League is the inaugural season of the top division of Sanaman football. The competition is contested by 18 teams from all over Sanama. The participants were selected by the SFF based on level of professionalism, stadium capacity, local support and general viability.

Participating teams

Team name City Stadium Capacity
Fatehpur Sikri FC Fatehpur Sikri FS Canton Stadium 57,620
Siccre Calcio Fatehpur Sikri FS Canton Stadium 57,620
Shumë Ama FC Fatehpur Sikri Channel 2 Arena 41,500
Westland FC Fatehpur Sikri Westland Road 22,700
Nee City Tigers AFC Niyi SanOil Arena 63,840
Easthampton Thistles FC Niyi Xalanti Stadium 32,110
FC Tati Niyi Ffelisa Corp Arena 55,190
Tosha United FC Tosha City Tosha City Stadium 46,120
Tosha City FC Tosha City Tosha City Stadium 46,120
Soli Harriers Soli Soli Cooperative Arena 39,500
Solecism City FC Soli Soli Cooperative Arena 39,500
Boomwatch Dynamites Boomwatch Boomtown Records Stadium 25,900
Thanatos AFC Ffana Thanatos Canton Stadium 38,140
Acquecalde Calcio Acquecalde Stadio Acquecalde Accjaio 54,800
Ajapura FC Acquecalde Stadio Televisione Cisamarra 31,580
Gardenholm Hearts FC Gardenholm The Garden 27,800
New Woodshire Lumberjacks New Woodshire University Stadium 22,600
Riverden Town FC Riverden The Den 29,900

Current table

# Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Qualification
1 Nee City Tigers AFC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Qualification to Champions' League qualifying round
2 Ajapura FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Qualification to Continental playoff
3 Tosha City FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Acquecalde Calcio 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 FC Tati 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 New Woodshire Lumberjacks 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Shumë Ama FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Boomwatch Dynamites 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Gardenholm Hearts FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Fatehpur Sikri FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Siccre Calcio 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Tosha United FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Solecism City FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Easthampton Thistles FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Westland FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Thanatos AFC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Relegation to National League
17 Soli Harriers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Riverden Town FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Results

  ACC AFC ASFC BWD ETFC FSFC FCT GHFC NCT NWL RTFC SIC SCFC SH TAFC TCFC TUFC WFC
ACC
AFC
ASFC
BWD
ETFC
FSFC
FCT
GHFC
NCT
NWL
RTFC
SIC
SCFC
SH
TAFC
TCFC
TUFC
WFC

Continental playoff

Semi-finals

15 June 2019 (2019-06-15)
Semi-final 1st leg
Team 2 Team 5
Goal 1' Goal 1'

19 June 2019 (2019-06-19)
Semi-final 2nd leg
Team 5 Team 2
Goal 1' Goal 1'

Team X wins – on aggregate.

15 June 2019 (2019-06-15)
Semi-final 1st leg
Team 3 Team 4
Goal 1' Goal 1'

19 June 2019 (2019-06-19)
Semi-final 2nd leg
Team 4 Team 3
Goal 1' Goal 1'

Team X wins – on aggregate.

Finals

23 June 2019 (2019-06-23)
Final
Team 1 Team 2
Goal 1' Goal 1'