2019–20 AEFA Cup: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 188: | Line 188: | ||
===Group B=== | ===Group B=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" width="60%" | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" width=" | |||
|- | |- | ||
!width=30% |Team | !width=30% |Team | ||
Line 217: | Line 215: | ||
|0||0||0||0||0||0||0||'''0''' | |0||0||0||0||0||0||0||'''0''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{ | {{collapse top|Group B results|left=true|bg=#F0F2F5}} | ||
{| | {{footballbox | ||
| | |date =2 October 2019 | ||
|team1 =Dragonmoor FC {{team flag|Florian Republic|flag}} | |||
| | |score = – | ||
|team2 ={{team flag|Jingdao|flag}} Xiacheng Red Double Happy | |||
|goals1 = | |||
|– | |goals2 = | ||
|– | |stadium = | ||
|– | }} | ||
| | {{footballbox | ||
|date =2 October 2019 | |||
|– | |team1 =FC Kaupang {{team flag|Lakkvia|flag}} | ||
|score = – | |||
|– | |team2 ={{team flag|Lamantia|flag}} King's Lynn Town FC | ||
|– | |goals1 = | ||
| | |goals2 = | ||
|stadium = | |||
|– | }} | ||
|– | {{footballbox | ||
|date =16 October 2019 | |||
|– | |team1 =Xiacheng Red Double Happy {{team flag|Jingdao|flag}} | ||
| | |score = – | ||
|team2 ={{team flag|Lamantia|flag}} King's Lynn Town FC | |||
| | |goals1 = | ||
|– | |goals2 = | ||
| | |stadium = | ||
}} | |||
| | {{footballbox | ||
|} | |date =16 October 2019 | ||
{{ | |team1 =Dragonmoor FC {{team flag|Florian Republic|flag}} | ||
|score = – | |||
|team2 ={{team flag|Lakkvia|flag}} FC Kaupang | |||
|goals1 = | |||
|goals2 = | |||
|stadium = | |||
}} | |||
{{footballbox | |||
|date =30 October 2019 | |||
|team1 =FC Kaupang {{team flag|Lakkvia|flag}} | |||
|score = – | |||
|team2 ={{team flag|Jingdao|flag}} Xiacheng Red Double Happy | |||
|goals1 = | |||
|goals2 = | |||
|stadium = | |||
}} | |||
{{footballbox | |||
|date =30 October 2019 | |||
|team1 =King's Lynn Town FC {{team flag|Lamantia|flag}} | |||
|score = – | |||
|team2 ={{team flag|Florian Republic|flag}} Dragonmoor FC | |||
|goals1 = | |||
|goals2 = | |||
|stadium = | |||
}} | |||
{{footballbox | |||
|date =13 November 2019 | |||
|team1 =Xiacheng Red Double Happy {{team flag|Jingdao|flag}} | |||
|score = – | |||
|team2 ={{team flag|Lakkvia|flag}} FC Kaupang | |||
|goals1 = | |||
|goals2 = | |||
|stadium = | |||
}} | |||
{{footballbox | |||
|date =13 November 2019 | |||
|team1 =Dragonmoor FC {{team flag|Florian Republic|flag}} | |||
|score = – | |||
|team2 ={{team flag|Lamantia|flag}} King's Lynn Town FC | |||
|goals1 = | |||
|goals2 = | |||
|stadium = | |||
}} | |||
{{footballbox | |||
|date =27 November 2019 | |||
|team1 =King's Lynn Town FC {{team flag|Lamantia|flag}} | |||
|score = – | |||
|team2 ={{team flag|Jingdao|flag}} Xiacheng Red Double Happy | |||
|goals1 = | |||
|goals2 = | |||
|stadium = | |||
}} | |||
{{footballbox | |||
|date =27 November 2019 | |||
|team1 =FC Kaupang {{team flag|Lakkvia|flag}} | |||
|score = – | |||
|team2 ={{team flag|Florian Republic|flag}} Dragonmoor FC | |||
|goals1 = | |||
|goals2 = | |||
|stadium = | |||
}} | |||
{{footballbox | |||
|date =11 December 2019 | |||
|team1 =Xiacheng Red Double Happy {{team flag|Jingdao|flag}} | |||
|score = – | |||
|team2 ={{team flag|Florian Republic|flag}} Dragonmoor FC | |||
|goals1 = | |||
|goals2 = | |||
|stadium = | |||
}} | |||
{{footballbox | |||
|date =11 December 2019 | |||
|team1 =King's Lynn Town FC {{team flag|Lamantia|flag}} | |||
|score = – | |||
|team2 ={{team flag|Lakkvia|flag}} FC Kaupang | |||
|goals1 = | |||
|goals2 = | |||
|stadium = | |||
}} | |||
{{collapse bottom}} | |||
===Group C=== | ===Group C=== |
Revision as of 00:45, 9 December 2019
The 2019–20 AEFA Cup is the seventh edition of the AEFA Cup, which began on 2 October 2019 with the group stage and will culminate with the final in May 2020. Thirty-two teams participated in the competition from fourteen nations.
List of qualified teams
Entered in Group stage | |||
---|---|---|---|
Park Prinsipa FK (CW) | FK Energija Malingre (CW) | FC Huyenkula (3rd) | Nuví Pelezu FK (3rd) |
Jogasim Revolution FC (3rd) | Mornari Averna (3rd) | Kuusikymmentäviis Valboomuus (4th) | Port Trinity Athletic (CW) |
Svorgas Scitenhima FK (4th) | Partizan Averna (4th) | Xiacheng Shining Light (2nd) | Vancona Royale FC (2nd) |
Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets FK (5th) | FK Glasbridž Junajted (5th) | Hantian Blue Star (3rd) | FK Akvilanija (2nd) |
Northcliff City (3rd) | Sandecjana Pnica (CW) | Xiacheng Red Double Happy (4th) | Paqtaqür Gürbançybaq (2nd) |
Stonehall Hotspur (4th) | WKS Kotów Kotowina (3rd) | Karaorman FK (2nd) | DPR (2nd) |
Westlake Town (5th) | Huyenkula 07 Sport (CW) | Olimpik Antakşekir (3rd) | King's Lynn Town FC (CW) |
Dragonmoor FC (CR) | FC Kaupang (2nd) | KFK Dijaspora (2nd) | Koldagas Nafta (CW) |
Group stage
Group A
Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogasim Revolution FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Advances to round of 16 |
Vancona Royale FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xiacheng Shining Light | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan Averna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Group A results
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Group B
Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dragonmoor FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Advances to round of 16 |
King's Lynn Town FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kaupang | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xiacheng Red Double Happy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Group B results
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Group C
|
|
Group D
|
|
Group E
|
|
Group F
|
|
Group G
|
|
Group H
|
|
Knock-out stages
Round of 16
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
|